Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track3053.9115.2144015410%31810.60.22310%2170%30100%310%
1 mile43.551151833318%225.50.12--250%4100%--
Superspeedway2-3121.83825%62311.63--2100%2100%--
Road Course53.82.2126.7854350%265.20.3240%5100%5100%120%
Dirt Oval64.84.3113.630782%467.660.14--583%6100%--
Rallycross184113.92129%26261.23--1100%1100%--
Overall484.83.8116.4207424211%50010.40.2510%3675%48100%48%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayShort Track25.55107.796--4120.50.42--150%2100%--
Concord SpeedwayShort Track24.55110.39022%840.08--2100%2100%--
Daytona Rallycross and Dirt RoadRallycross184113.92129%26261.23--1100%1100%--
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval44.24.5117.717584%348.50.19--375%4100%--
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track255.5106.7105--210.01--150%2100%--
Hickory Motor SpeedwayShort Track18810046--17170.36----1100%--
Kevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort Track116110.8501020%-------1100%1100%
Lanier National SpeedwayShort Track162121.350--440.08--1100%1100%--
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval264105.5132--1260.09--2100%2100%--
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track252117.7100--1890.18--2100%2100%--
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track253.5107.41005050%630.06150%150%2100%--
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile12811150714%16160.32----1100%--
New Smyrna SpeedwayShort Track16212550--13130.26--1100%1100%--
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track145113.150--10100.2--1100%1100%--
Oran Park RacewayRoad Course24.51144.1424197%---2100%2100%2100%150%
Oswego SpeedwayShort Track114115.233--80802.42--1100%1100%1100%
Richmond RacewayShort Track383.6115.2150--41.330.02--3100%3100%--
Rockingham Speedway1 mile344116.31332619%620.04--266%3100%--
Rudskogen MotorsenterRoad Course2221182827%630.21--2100%2100%--
Slinger SpeedwayShort Track182127.150-------1100%1100%--
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track341.3137.41458357%103.330.06266%3100%3100%133%
Southern National Motorsports ParkShort Track364.6110.9125--7023.330.56--133%3100%--
Stafford Motor SpeedwayShort Track138104.950--20200.4----1100%--
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway2-3121.83825%62311.63--2100%2100%--
The BullringShort Track15212450--10100.2--1100%1100%--
Thompson Speedway Motorsports ParkShort Track13211850--550.1--1100%1100%--
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course165109.415--20201.33--1100%1100%--
USA International SpeedwayShort Track137106.950918%-------1100%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
27 Jun 2024
74
107.05094.911--122.869723.114RunningUSA International SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Casino M22024 Season 2: Street Stocks
20 Jun 2024
21
124.95013.8101014826.909927.309RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileStreet Stock - Casino M22024 Season 2: Street Stocks
13 Jun 2024
85
104.550-5.554-6-17.689117.632RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalStreet Stock - Casino M22024 Season 2: Street Stocks
06 Jun 2024
43
115.233-5.0---80-18.619518.746RunningOswego SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late ModelShenanigans
30 May 2024
21
118.950-4.266-4621.043220.948RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12024 Season 2: Street Stocks
23 May 2024
24
121.450-2.822-4614.471214.489RunningLanier National SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12024 Season 2: Street Stocks
16 May 2024
44
114.02122.71111-26354.208151.100RunningDaytona Rallycross and Dirt RoadRallycrossDirt Street StockShenanigans
16 May 2024
41
118.921-3.144-28249.2444-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwaySRXShenanigans
09 May 2024
25
116.550-3.211-14617.979218.159RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
02 May 2024
22
129.15012.855-41713.726113.989RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
25 Apr 2024
65
110.950104.511--516.986117.056RunningKevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
18 Apr 2024
51
113.250-4.833-10416.942317.121RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
11 Apr 2024
23
124.050-3.3661101013.813913.944RunningThe BullringShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
04 Apr 2024
86
111.15076.132116329.710329.802RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
28 Mar 2024
21
141.72581.855-24718.638717.961RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalSRXShenanigans
28 Mar 2024
61
116.425-3.955162414.461714.517RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackSRXShenanigans
28 Mar 2024
23
124.91722.488234-49.7376-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwaySRXShenanigans
21 Mar 2024
85
105.050-7.222-20218.246318.311RunningStafford Motor SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
14 Mar 2024
26
127.150-3.144--1110.544410.560RunningSlinger SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
07 Mar 2024
8 
100.046-6.7---17213.482113.518RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
29 Feb 2024
21
118.050-3.911-5618.042918.110RunningThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
22 Feb 2024
46
114.550-4.675-4520.466220.444RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
15 Feb 2024
24
125.150-3.443-13716.761817.083RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
01 Feb 2024
51
109.415-5.644120-63.12431:03.567RunningTsukuba CircuitRoad CourseGlobal Mazda MX-5 Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
25 Jan 2024
43
105.565-4.744-8-17.764618.913RunningLanier National SpeedwayDirt OvalVW Jetta TDI Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
25 Jan 2024
41
105.567-4.744-4-17.381918.913RunningLanier National SpeedwayDirt OvalVW Jetta TDI Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
18 Jan 2024
17
144.221200.477--2043.29143.702RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseKia Optima2023 Winter Silly Season
18 Jan 2024
1 
144.221210.477--2043.330843.702RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseKia Optima2023 Winter Silly Season
11 Jan 2024
21
108.250-6.28716-16.628516.777RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackToyota GR862023 Winter Silly Season
11 Jan 2024
62
108.250-6.28712-16.491716.777RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackToyota GR862023 Winter Silly Season
04 Jan 2024
1 
141.754540.588--2316.585916.539RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12023 Winter Silly Season
04 Jan 2024
16
141.741280.588-62316.384316.539RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12023 Winter Silly Season
28 Dec 2023
5 
110.449-3.344-4118.476618.680RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackFormula Vee2023 Winter Silly Season
28 Dec 2023
51
110.44123.344-4118.298918.680RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackFormula Vee2023 Winter Silly Season
21 Dec 2023
62
107.849-3.766-16-18.098218.308RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayShort TrackPontiac Solstice2023 Winter Silly Season
21 Dec 2023
41
107.847-3.766-25-17.974918.308RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayShort TrackPontiac Solstice2023 Winter Silly Season
14 Dec 2023
2 
118.114-1.222-3-92.86751:32.632RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseSCCA Spec Racer Ford2023 Winter Silly Season
14 Dec 2023
2 
118.11421.222-3-92.38981:32.632RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseSCCA Spec Racer Ford2023 Winter Silly Season
30 Nov 2023
25
115.750-4.444--1122.770222.783RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
30 Nov 2023
52
115.750-4.444--1122.625122.783RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
16 Nov 2023
51
106.850-5.61181-316.835916.868RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
16 Nov 2023
62
106.855-5.611812316.876316.868RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
09 Nov 2023
81
112.033-4.844-2725.48225.454RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
09 Nov 2023
2 
112.050254.844--725.405125.454RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
02 Nov 2023
11
107.450506.410624318.618118.596RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
02 Nov 2023
62
107.450-6.410622318.578318.596RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
26 Oct 2023
42
112.350-3.177--218.481618.560RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
26 Oct 2023
41
112.350-3.177-4218.164818.560RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League