Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track106.25.9109.1493--11611.60.23--550%10100%--
1 mile13910350--21210.42----1100%--
Rallycross128107.615--40402.66----1100%--
Overall125.56.3108.45580-17714.70.30-541%12100%0-

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Daytona Rallycross and Dirt RoadRallycross128107.615--40402.66----1100%--
Hickory Motor SpeedwayShort Track154113.650--880.16--1100%1100%--
Lanier National SpeedwayShort Track110798.650--10100.2----1100%--
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track254113.5100--26130.26--2100%2100%--
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile13910350--21210.42----1100%--
New Smyrna SpeedwayShort Track196105.250--20200.4----1100%--
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track154115.850--16160.32--1100%1100%--
Richmond RacewayShort Track159114.447---------1100%--
Stafford Motor SpeedwayShort Track14996.246--25250.54----1100%--
The BullringShort Track163115.550--660.12--1100%1100%--
Thompson Speedway Motorsports ParkShort Track189104.450--550.1----1100%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
30 May 2024
43
115.350-3.788161320.947720.928RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12024 Season 2: Street Stocks
23 May 2024
73
98.650-8.683-10114.563214.525RunningLanier National SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12024 Season 2: Street Stocks
16 May 2024
86
107.615-3.222-40154.620353.074RunningDaytona Rallycross and Dirt RoadRallycrossDirt Street StockShenanigans
09 May 2024
41
111.850-4.355-20118.092118.122RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
18 Apr 2024
41
115.950-4.422116616.90317.128RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
11 Apr 2024
33
115.550-4.833-6613.795513.879RunningThe BullringShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
04 Apr 2024
96
103.150-8.02--21229.671629.804RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
21 Mar 2024
95
96.246-8.0---25118.743618.457RunningStafford Motor SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
07 Mar 2024
41
113.750-4.033-8413.328713.420RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
29 Feb 2024
91
104.450-8.584-5218.345918.082RunningThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
22 Feb 2024
94
114.547-10.03---1320.313320.382RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
15 Feb 2024
63
105.250-6.953120-16.897417.217RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League