Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track455.57.91052300110%27060.11--1328%3577%613%
Intermediate1717104.232--64642--------
Road Course447.78.4100.21119131%64814.720.5712%1636%3681%24%
Dirt Oval454.2118.52395623%225.50.09--250%4100%--
Overall946.58103.33690802%100410.60.211%3132%7579%88%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course110898.929--770.24----1100%--
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course1-4100.828--10100.35--1100%1100%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1717104.232--64642--------
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayShort Track228132.231--1050.32----2100%150%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course214.516.582.149--3115.50.63----150%--
Circuit of the AmericasRoad Course18997.819--16160.84----1100%--
Concord SpeedwayShort Track47.7896.518931%266.50.13----375%--
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course24.54.510946--22110.47--2100%2100%--
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval25.56.599.4100--1260.12----2100%--
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track49.710.296.9205--153.750.07----250%--
Hickory Motor SpeedwayShort Track4-9.2105.1195--2460.12--125%375%--
Iowa SpeedwayRoad Course15411241--990.21--1100%1100%--
Kevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort Track23.56.5106.495--630.06--150%2100%150%
Knockhill Racing CircuitRoad Course161198.332--13130.4--------
LA Coliseum RacewayShort Track357.394.120831%72240.34--266%266%--
Langley SpeedwayShort Track23.57108.510543%199.50.18----2100%150%
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval24.52137.51395640%1050.07--2100%2100%--
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course11796.439--440.1----1100%1100%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course391393.4120--4715.660.39----266%--
Long Beach Street CircuitRoad Course110311220--14140.7--1100%1100%--
Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track26.51492.899--1260.12--------
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track44.29110.117710%2050.11--250%250%125%
Myrtle Beach SpeedwayShort Track23.55.5105.7110-------150%2100%--
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track24.58114.796--1470.14----2100%--
New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1141482.124--46461.91--------
New Smyrna SpeedwayShort Track47.710100.8182--2460.13----375%125%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track225.5111.3119--210.01--150%2100%150%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course379.3101.273--3210.660.43--133%266%--
Oran Park RacewayRoad Course38.6109361--36120.59----266%133%
Oulton Park CircuitRoad Course110109226--49491.88----1100%--
Richmond RacewayShort Track112799.950---------1100%--
Road AmericaRoad Course28.57102.638--26130.68--150%2100%--
Road AtlantaRoad Course231776.746--42210.91----150%--
Rudskogen MotorsenterRoad Course36.64110.347--3511.660.74--3100%3100%--
Sebring International RacewayRoad Course37.64.3106.462--5317.660.85--266%3100%--
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course186101.830--220.06----1100%--
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track244.5110.8119--210.01--150%2100%--
Southern National Motorsports ParkShort Track354107.9220--1240.05--3100%3100%--
Texas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course12797.549--15150.3----1100%--
The BullringShort Track23.55.5108.1100--1260.12--150%2100%--
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course37.64.6118.2941313%144.660.14133%266%3100%--
Virginia International RacewayRoad Course122118.721--18180.85--1100%1100%--
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course4811.597.258--7719.251.32--125%375%--
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course166101.228--22220.78----1100%--
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course1127100.139--880.2----1100%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
22 Feb 2024
75
100.050-6.562---20.49720.548RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
01 Feb 2024
19
150.015131.599--1459.57641:00.177RunningTsukuba CircuitRoad CourseKia Optima2023 Winter Silly Season
25 Jan 2024
2 
137.671220.755-63114.058314.299RunningLanier National SpeedwayDirt OvalStreet Stock2023 Winter Silly Season
25 Jan 2024
25
137.668340.755-43114.386114.299RunningLanier National SpeedwayDirt OvalStreet Stock2023 Winter Silly Season
18 Jan 2024
65
105.019-5.344-6146.729847.306RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseGlobal Mazda MX-5 Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
18 Jan 2024
83
105.019-5.344-6146.680547.306RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseGlobal Mazda MX-5 Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
11 Jan 2024
31
108.750-3.576-6-17.065116.872RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackToyota GR862023 Winter Silly Season
11 Jan 2024
43
108.751-3.576-4-16.609516.872RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackToyota GR862023 Winter Silly Season
28 Dec 2023
71
107.648-4.155--118.869319.757RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackVW Jetta TDI Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
28 Dec 2023
64
107.64134.155-8118.590819.757RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackVW Jetta TDI Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
21 Dec 2023
85
132.329-1.0---6117.519817.582RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayShort TrackFormula Vee2023 Winter Silly Season
21 Dec 2023
87
132.32-1.0---41-17.582RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayShort TrackFormula Vee2023 Winter Silly Season
14 Dec 2023
5 
108.714-3.511-8-93.83411:34.606RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseSCCA Spec Racer Ford2023 Winter Silly Season
14 Dec 2023
5 
108.714-3.511-15-94.1781:34.606RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseSCCA Spec Racer Ford2023 Winter Silly Season
16 Nov 2023
11 
91.750-8.89--2-16.994317.076RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
16 Nov 2023
92
91.755-8.89--4-16.96717.076RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
26 Oct 2023
72
99.550-6.365-6419.423419.352RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
26 Oct 2023
64
99.550-6.365-6418.3219.352RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
19 Oct 2023
61
108.250-4.177-8314.842215.253RunningThe BullringShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
19 Oct 2023
53
108.250-4.177-4314.945515.253RunningThe BullringShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
05 Oct 2023
91
97.250-6.61041-318.358418.351RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
05 Oct 2023
81
97.247-6.6104110318.648918.351RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
28 Sep 2023
82
106.445-4.777-4519.034918.808RunningKevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
28 Sep 2023
54
106.450-4.777-2518.825918.808RunningKevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
14 Sep 2023
91
104.348-7.69826914.8189-RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
14 Sep 2023
63
104.350-7.698212914.9057-RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
31 Aug 2023
143
106.349-6.111-10-19.830619.821RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
31 Aug 2023
1412
106.323-6.111-8-19.908519.821RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
17 Aug 2023
143
92.949-9.31411-4122.79522.857RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
17 Aug 2023
1412
92.950-9.31411-8122.822422.857RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
10 Aug 2023
51
88.950-1.787-14113.6213.644RunningLA Coliseum RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
10 Aug 2023
124
88.91731.787-12114.3613.644DisqualifiedLA Coliseum RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
03 Aug 2023
94
102.150-2.811-2216.799717.030RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
03 Aug 2023
12 
102.150-2.811-7216.880917.030RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
27 Jul 2023
84
85.450-10.56--12116.11616.254RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
27 Jul 2023
112
85.450-10.56--6116.051316.253RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
20 Jul 2023
174
104.535-3.876-8218.347718.385RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
20 Jul 2023
65
104.550-3.876-6218.231418.385RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
13 Jul 2023
191
106.047-2.12216114.8286-RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
13 Jul 2023
31
106.050-2.1221-114.7164-RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
15 Jun 2023
52
114.045-3.52222519.944120.009RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
15 Jun 2023
32
114.06013.5222-520.333520.009RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
08 Jun 2023
6 
110.959-2.333-2115.188915.157RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
08 Jun 2023
31
110.960-2.333--115.222515.157RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
01 Jun 2023
71
114.757-3.611-10-18.781619.008RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
01 Jun 2023
96
114.739-3.611-4-18.785219.008RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
18 May 2023
71
108.652-5.344-91115.573415.686RunningLangley SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
18 May 2023
76
108.65345.344-101115.540515.686RunningLangley SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
11 May 2023
63
111.459-3.222-2618.643218.598RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
11 May 2023
54
111.460-3.222--618.630618.598RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
04 May 2023
5 
105.755-4.4----119.164119.236RunningMyrtle Beach SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
04 May 2023
64
105.755-4.4----119.187519.236RunningMyrtle Beach SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
20 Apr 2023
51
106.4119-4.077-2514.550914.605RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
16 Mar 2023
96
93.127-11.4221-26-87.58351:28.434RunningRoad AtlantaRoad CoursePorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
09 Mar 2023
52
104.8141-7.21771462114.00313.939RunningLA Coliseum RacewayShort TrackPorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
02 Mar 2023
2 
118.721-1.511-182118.192:01.166RunningVirginia International RacewayRoad CoursePorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
23 Feb 2023
5 
110.418-2.844-26-138.7572:19.695RunningRoad AmericaRoad CoursePorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
16 Feb 2023
84
103.042-7.8173913-56.093357.584RunningLime Rock ParkRoad CoursePorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
02 Feb 2023
41
100.928-6.8177510-84.403-RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad CoursePorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
26 Jan 2023
5 
112.921-4.033-13-115.9261:57.173RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CoursePorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
12 Jan 2023
4 
102.018-4.31414-20-134.2192:14.973RunningSebring International RacewayRoad CoursePorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
05 Jan 2023
52
108.721-4.411-13-115.0161:55.966RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CoursePorsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR2023 Season 1: GT4
08 Dec 2022
28
113.619-2.288-12-95.11321:35.207RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
01 Dec 2022
10 
92.026-7.984-49-67.47881:07.478RunningOulton Park CircuitRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
17 Nov 2022
310
113.925-4.8105-23274.01431:13.879RunningSebring International RacewayRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
10 Nov 2022
37
112.120-3.077-14193.5691:34.149RunningLong Beach Street CircuitRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
27 Oct 2022
1710
104.332-5.02217764336.625637.074RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
20 Oct 2022
62
103.215-6.375-32-128.622:07.231RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
13 Oct 2022
14 
82.124-11.75--46-70.96081:11.253RunningNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
06 Oct 2022
31
117.330-2.03315360.00311:00.002RunningOkayama International CircuitRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
15 Sep 2022
52
107.029-4.122-4-63.04521:04.698RunningTsukuba CircuitRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
08 Sep 2022
164
69.123-14.810-124-76.51181:19.394RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
01 Sep 2022
115
98.432-5.7---13-56.468558.128RunningKnockhill Racing CircuitRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
25 Aug 2022
2816
68.913-24.95--22-131.5962:12.571RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
11 Aug 2022
266
59.219-23.48--23-93.5961:35.807RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
04 Aug 2022
2410
74.530-16.9182321-58.8641:00.733RunningLime Rock ParkRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
28 Jul 2022
167
82.517-11.321-22-106.3641:47.538RunningOkayama International CircuitRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
21 Jul 2022
252
60.419-22.616--16-99.796-RunningRoad AtlantaRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
30 Jun 2022
7 
104.09-5.911-10-106.5251:46.924RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
23 Jun 2022
6 
101.328-5.466-22-82.3171:22.661RunningWeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
16 Jun 2022
41
112.041-3.011-9-42.47843.049RunningIowa SpeedwayRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
02 Jun 2022
6 
103.319-5.411-10-123.5752:04.120RunningSebring International RacewayRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
05 May 2022
75
97.649-6.463-15-33.2632.962RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
21 Apr 2022
82
99.029-6.291-7-82.6541:23.657RunningAuto Club SpeedwayRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
14 Apr 2022
82
97.650-5.4101-10134.49835.203RunningTsukuba CircuitRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
07 Apr 2022
75
100.139-5.7121-8-57.64157.260RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
24 Mar 2022
91
97.919-8.03--16-129.3492:10.741RunningCircuit of the AmericasRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
17 Mar 2022
76
96.539-8.27124-45.76947.665RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
10 Mar 2022
91
104.126-6.571-5-91.011:31.177RunningOkayama International CircuitRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
03 Mar 2022
72
105.130-5.2114-8-79.5421:20.649RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 2: GT3
24 Feb 2022
42
109.425-3.94--9-106.9181:46.510RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 1: GT3
03 Feb 2022
62
101.930-5.883-2-90.9591:30.791RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 1: GT3
27 Jan 2022
93
94.920-8.66----132.6442:11.149RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 1: GT3
20 Jan 2022
72
103.048-5.5125113-52.53753.018RunningLime Rock ParkRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 1: GT3

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League