Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track563.84.5116.8301563120%1913.410.061017%4071%5191%1119%
1 mile24.51123.61003737%---2100%2100%2100%150%
Intermediate131129.5322887%880.251100%1100%1100%--
Road Course462.83.1129.9125058146%2745.950.212145%3984%4495%2145%
Dirt Oval44.23.5108.8232--1230.05--4100%4100%125%
Overall1093.43.8122.34629127727%4854.40.13431%8678%10293%3431%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course12212029-------1100%1100%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track23.56.599.7100-------150%2100%--
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course211146.66060100%10.50.012100%2100%2100%2100%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate131129.5322887%880.251100%1100%1100%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course211.5134512039%52.50.09150%2100%2100%150%
Circuit of the AmericasRoad Course137114.919--18180.94----1100%--
Concord SpeedwayShort Track44.55.2126.91835027%820.04125%375%375%--
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval242112.2100--210.02--2100%2100%150%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track439.2103185--1230.06----375%--
Hickory Motor SpeedwayShort Track62.76.5114.62988227%233.830.07--466%583%233%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course112141.6332266%440.12--1100%1100%1100%
Iowa SpeedwayRoad Course173126.542511%330.07--1100%1100%--
Kevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort Track234113.8100--1470.14--2100%2100%150%
Knockhill Racing CircuitRoad Course1111433333100%---1100%1100%1100%1100%
LA Coliseum RacewayShort Track316121.424315162%48160.19133%133%266%133%
Langley SpeedwayShort Track242.5120.5120--420.03--2100%2100%--
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval24.55105.4132--1050.07--2100%2100%--
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1135105.139--14140.35--1100%1100%--
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course42.52139.417512772%92.250.05375%4100%4100%125%
Long Beach Street CircuitRoad Course111142.3201890%880.41100%1100%1100%1100%
Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track2-4.5136.81003535%840.08150%150%2100%--
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track45.22.7111.52207232%1640.07125%375%4100%250%
Myrtle Beach SpeedwayShort Track43.72.5120.621631%410.01--4100%4100%125%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track64.2411331110%142.330.04116%583%6100%116%
New Smyrna SpeedwayShort Track54.64.8124.82517730%2040.07240%480%480%120%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course32.64118.1743040%1550.2133%266%3100%266%
Oran Park RacewayRoad Course33.610.611261--1550.24--266%266%--
Oulton Park CircuitRoad Course111141.6271348%16160.591100%1100%1100%1100%
Richmond RacewayShort Track34.31.3127.41507550%41.330.02266%3100%3100%133%
Road AmericaRoad Course22.53124.7391846%1260.3150%2100%2100%150%
Road AtlantaRoad Course211.5138.3472042%2110.50.44150%2100%2100%2100%
Rockingham Speedway1 mile24.51123.61003737%---2100%2100%2100%150%
Rudskogen MotorsenterRoad Course34.34.3117.2471838%82.660.17133%133%3100%133%
Sebring International RacewayRoad Course32.31142.3633453%2790.423100%3100%3100%133%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course111144.1251768%---1100%1100%1100%1100%
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track43.74.2106.32126028%102.50.04125%250%4100%125%
Southern National Motorsports ParkShort Track343.3116.822620%620.02--3100%3100%--
Summit Point RacewayRoad Course122136.1351954%880.22--1100%1100%--
Texas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1123115.853--16160.3--1100%1100%--
The BullringShort Track23.52.5119.51002323%-----2100%2100%--
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course354122.5953840%1550.15--266%3100%--
Virginia International RacewayRoad Course111141.62121100%550.231100%1100%1100%1100%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course51.43.2137.8906673%295.80.32360%480%480%360%
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course133119.830--12120.4--1100%1100%--
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course114113.14224%13130.3--1100%1100%1100%

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
22 Feb 2024
13
142.650252.155-41120.397520.407RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
15 Feb 2024
5 
113.650-7.854114316.769117.020RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
01 Feb 2024
36
117.215-3.477-4-62.18761:01.797RunningTsukuba CircuitRoad CourseStreet Stock2023 Winter Silly Season
25 Jan 2024
5 
105.565-4.255-8116.818717.209RunningLanier National SpeedwayDirt OvalKia Optima2023 Winter Silly Season
25 Jan 2024
51
105.567-4.255-2116.496217.209RunningLanier National SpeedwayDirt OvalKia Optima2023 Winter Silly Season
18 Jan 2024
25
117.220-1.855-3-45.67745.873RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseToyota GR862023 Winter Silly Season
18 Jan 2024
2 
117.220-1.855-6-45.733245.873RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseToyota GR862023 Winter Silly Season
11 Jan 2024
5 
115.549-2.888-6116.797516.990RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackGlobal Mazda MX-5 Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
11 Jan 2024
32
115.552-2.888--116.524816.990RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackGlobal Mazda MX-5 Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
04 Jan 2024
61
103.452-3.933-2-17.376317.513RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackFormula Vee2023 Winter Silly Season
04 Jan 2024
64
103.441-3.933-4-17.176617.513RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackFormula Vee2023 Winter Silly Season
28 Dec 2023
2 
114.751-2.077--117.631717.788RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackSCCA Spec Racer Ford2023 Winter Silly Season
28 Dec 2023
34
114.743-2.077--117.418217.788RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackSCCA Spec Racer Ford2023 Winter Silly Season
14 Dec 2023
6 
104.614-5.0-----96.44061:36.668RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseVW Jetta TDI Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
14 Dec 2023
6 
104.614-5.0---1-96.54341:36.668RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseVW Jetta TDI Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
30 Nov 2023
1 
119.850503.3771-1422.701522.658RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
30 Nov 2023
26
119.850-3.3771-1422.676122.658RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
16 Nov 2023
63
98.750-9.21111-116.829516.824RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
16 Nov 2023
107
98.755-9.211116116.90816.824RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
09 Nov 2023
17
123.750122.166--1625.601925.396RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
09 Nov 2023
1 
123.750252.166--1625.418825.396RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
02 Nov 2023
41
114.050-4.276-4518.707518.616RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
02 Nov 2023
32
114.050-4.276-4518.486418.616RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
26 Oct 2023
21
112.250-2.988--618.19818.277RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
26 Oct 2023
25
112.250-2.988-2618.116918.277RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
19 Oct 2023
31
119.650181.999--1214.733214.832RunningThe BullringShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
19 Oct 2023
23
119.65051.999--1214.741114.832RunningThe BullringShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
12 Oct 2023
25
123.450-3.81414-4918.858918.822RunningMyrtle Beach SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
12 Oct 2023
21
123.45613.81414--918.79218.822RunningMyrtle Beach SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
05 Oct 2023
1 
122.850425.01192-1818.248518.181RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
05 Oct 2023
26
122.851-5.0119241818.194418.181RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
28 Sep 2023
43
113.950-3.855-41018.687318.635RunningKevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
28 Sep 2023
41
113.950-3.855-101018.688918.635RunningKevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
21 Sep 2023
42
99.850-5.843---15.485615.205RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
21 Sep 2023
94
99.850-5.843---15.358115.205RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
14 Sep 2023
43
122.050341.155-2814.608914.613RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
14 Sep 2023
72
122.050131.155-4814.573314.613RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
31 Aug 2023
1 
100.750498.4134--319.668619.637RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
31 Aug 2023
69
100.750-8.4134-16319.737719.637RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
24 Aug 2023
57
101.450-7.265--318.6314-RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
24 Aug 2023
91
101.441-7.265-4318.7453-RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
17 Aug 2023
86
136.850-1.077-8522.7263-RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
17 Aug 2023
17
136.850351.077--522.6287-RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
10 Aug 2023
111
110.443-1.93314113.66-RunningLA Coliseum RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
10 Aug 2023
64
110.45011.933120113.58-RunningLA Coliseum RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
03 Aug 2023
144
107.430-9.854-4516.8328-RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
03 Aug 2023
79
107.450-9.854-2516.8797-RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
27 Jul 2023
151
139.239-0.0---82015.983-RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
27 Jul 2023
11
139.250500.0----2015.8557-RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
20 Jul 2023
151
132.750-0.633-2718.2435-RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
20 Jul 2023
12
132.750350.633--718.1713-RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
13 Jul 2023
173
103.448-3.84417-14.7798-RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
13 Jul 2023
51
103.450-3.84414-14.8412-RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
15 Jun 2023
21
122.460181.2551-819.985819.847RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
15 Jun 2023
22
122.46051.2551-820.169919.847RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
08 Jun 2023
1 
109.360602.944--815.075415.082RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
08 Jun 2023
43
109.359-2.944-4815.122115.082RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
01 Jun 2023
21
123.860-1.577121718.583318.673RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
01 Jun 2023
17
123.86011.5771-1718.661818.673RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
18 May 2023
2 
120.660-3.288-41315.51415.488RunningLangley SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
18 May 2023
33
120.660-3.288--1315.458215.488RunningLangley SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
04 May 2023
2 
117.95522.633--1819.107519.068RunningMyrtle Beach SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
04 May 2023
41
117.955-2.633--1819.138519.068RunningMyrtle Beach SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
27 Apr 2023
43
118.750342.088-2814.111214.038RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
27 Apr 2023
22
118.75012.088-4814.090114.038RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
20 Apr 2023
2 
119.712521.133--2214.503314.572RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
16 Mar 2023
21
126.82811.322-171386.3541:26.609RunningRoad AtlantaRoad CourseMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
09 Mar 2023
1 
143.31501500.0---245613.875913.715RunningLA Coliseum RacewayShort TrackMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
02 Mar 2023
1 
141.721210.0---518115.6561:56.913RunningVirginia International RacewayRoad CourseMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
23 Feb 2023
1 
143.318180.0---314136.9222:16.482RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
16 Feb 2023
1 
143.343430.0---12754.65254.867RunningLime Rock ParkRoad CourseMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
02 Feb 2023
1 
143.329290.0----1882.99631:24.102RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad CourseMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
26 Jan 2023
1 
141.721210.0---617114.3891:54.604RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
19 Jan 2023
1 
144.225170.311--1397.34181:36.912RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
12 Jan 2023
1 
143.318180.0---214131.0422:11.469RunningSebring International RacewayRoad CourseMercedes-AMG GT42023 Season 1: GT4
08 Dec 2022
1 
142.519180.111-71793.66541:32.986RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
01 Dec 2022
1 
141.727130.5331161966.12071:05.859RunningOulton Park CircuitRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
17 Nov 2022
13
135.42570.822-211472.58861:12.589RunningSebring International RacewayRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
10 Nov 2022
1 
142.320180.111181091.70931:32.292RunningLong Beach Street CircuitRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
27 Oct 2022
12
129.532280.233-8536.648436.980RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
20 Oct 2022
21
123.81523.4106-166126.3622:05.424RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
06 Oct 2022
1 
141.730300.0----2459.358258.917RunningOkayama International CircuitRoad CourseStreet Stock2022 Season 4: Street Stock
15 Sep 2022
21
140.129240.222-2561.92751:03.004RunningTsukuba CircuitRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
08 Sep 2022
2826
101.721-25.9---6175.2361:16.002RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
01 Sep 2022
1 
143.133330.0----1655.476555.815RunningKnockhill Racing CircuitRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
25 Aug 2022
1 
145.81470.533115129.2592:10.627RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
11 Aug 2022
1 
149.820200.0---1891.7791:32.962RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
04 Aug 2022
12
145.631310.022-31457.90859.341RunningLime Rock ParkRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
28 Jul 2022
65
104.117-8.31521123104.581:45.520RunningOkayama International CircuitRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
21 Jul 2022
1 
150.019190.0---41497.681:38.197RunningRoad AtlantaRoad CourseSkip Barber Formula 20002022 Season 3: Skippy
30 Jun 2022
11
149.023230.011-48104.2681:43.980RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
23 Jun 2022
3 
119.930-1.733-12381.1891:21.508RunningWeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
16 Jun 2022
34
126.54251.344-31441.81541.662RunningIowa SpeedwayRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
09 Jun 2022
11
149.850460.122-21547.34347.272RunningLime Rock ParkRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
02 Jun 2022
11
148.32090.622-411120.2832:00.433RunningSebring International RacewayRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
12 May 2022
1 
150.031310.0---11275.81:15.203RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
05 May 2022
39
115.853-2.61010-16531.93931.819RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
28 Apr 2022
2 
136.135190.74--81068.381:07.965RunningSummit Point RacewayRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
21 Apr 2022
2 
120.029-2.6103--581.1821:21.596RunningAuto Club SpeedwayRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
14 Apr 2022
74
110.351144.0119-9234.35734.387RunningTsukuba CircuitRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
07 Apr 2022
43
113.14224.21721131355.58955.601RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
24 Mar 2022
74
115.019-1.93--182125.9122:05.943RunningCircuit of the AmericasRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
17 Mar 2022
58
105.239-6.0165214445.50745.243RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
10 Mar 2022
51
108.627-4.8101-3289.4531:30.240RunningOkayama International CircuitRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
03 Mar 2022
29
118.231-3.414114877.879-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 2: GT3
27 Jan 2022
51
106.221-4.05--91127.3362:07.503RunningRoad AmericaRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 1: GT3
20 Jan 2022
51
119.15172.112-131451.26651.201RunningLime Rock ParkRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 1: GT3
13 Jan 2022
21
141.733220.75-141581.0761:20.797RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT32022 Season 1: GT3
06 Jan 2022
119
129.217130.12--23103.8321:43.365RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseFerrari 488 GT3 Evo 20202022 Season 1: GT3

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League