Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track405.34.9111.3204528013%24060.11410%2870%3895%512%
1 mile375.3120.9120108%144.660.11133%266%3100%--
Superspeedway1-793.32--221----1100%--
Road Course538.2102.769--60120.86----5100%--
Dirt Oval36.67104.7165--30100.18----3100%--
Rallycross133120.122--880.36--1100%1100%--
Overall535.45.3110.5242329011%3546.60.159%3158%5196%59%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayShort Track265102.396--42210.43--150%2100%--
Daytona Rallycross and Dirt RoadRallycross133120.122--880.36--1100%1100%--
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval1126105.550--440.08----1100%--
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track215135.41057672%-----150%2100%2100%
Hickory Motor SpeedwayShort Track21211.584.397--630.06--150%150%--
Kevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort Track182123.750--880.16--1100%1100%--
Langley SpeedwayShort Track243109.21206050%420.03150%2100%2100%150%
Lanier National SpeedwayShort Track158106.849--880.16----1100%--
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval247.5104.2115--26130.22----2100%--
Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track28.52112.61005050%420.04150%2100%2100%--
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track483.7116.8216136%1640.07250%375%4100%--
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track455100.3220--20.50--375%4100%125%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile171134.4501020%12120.241100%1100%1100%--
New Smyrna SpeedwayShort Track35.39.389.3142--227.330.15--133%266%--
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track343118.1170--82.660.04--3100%3100%--
Oran Park RacewayRoad Course2-7107.831--199.50.61----2100%--
Oswego SpeedwayShort Track165110.433--73732.21--1100%1100%--
Richmond RacewayShort Track34.33.6117.7150128%-----3100%3100%--
Rockingham Speedway1 mile277.5114.170--210.02--150%2100%--
Rudskogen MotorsenterRoad Course2-8.5101.124--2512.51.04----2100%--
Slinger SpeedwayShort Track174114.550--16160.32--1100%1100%--
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track35.32.6117.714553%82.660.05--3100%3100%--
Southern National Motorsports ParkShort Track224.5130.91023332%-----150%2100%150%
Stafford Motor SpeedwayShort Track173120.5501326%220.04--1100%1100%--
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway1-793.32--221----1100%--
The BullringShort Track176114.8501734%880.16----1100%--
Thompson Speedway Motorsports ParkShort Track1510101.650--13130.26----1100%--
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course131095.714--16161.14----1100%--
USA International SpeedwayShort Track126113.65012%-------1100%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
27 Jun 2024
64
113.65014.233--822.952222.891RunningUSA International SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Casino M22024 Season 2: Street Stocks
20 Jun 2024
51
116.350-5.255--1127.0292-RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileStreet Stock - Casino M22024 Season 2: Street Stocks
13 Jun 2024
66
105.650-6.17414217.645117.576RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt OvalStreet Stock - Casino M22024 Season 2: Street Stocks
06 Jun 2024
51
110.533-5.511-73-18.51918.819RunningOswego SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late ModelShenanigans
30 May 2024
86
107.046-7.733-8520.9632-DisconnectedMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12024 Season 2: Street Stocks
23 May 2024
83
106.849-9.84--81114.597114.384RunningLanier National SpeedwayShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12024 Season 2: Street Stocks
16 May 2024
3 
120.222-3.633-8654.266152.191RunningDaytona Rallycross and Dirt RoadRallycrossDirt Street StockShenanigans
16 May 2024
7 
93.32-----2-51.1181-DisconnectedTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwaySRXShenanigans
09 May 2024
53
112.950-4.75538718.064918.094RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
02 May 2024
42
116.05043.755-8813.788413.790RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
25 Apr 2024
26
123.750-3.355-8916.933816.935RunningKevin Harvick's Kern RacewayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
18 Apr 2024
33
120.950-3.722-4716.974917.052RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
11 Apr 2024
61
114.850172.933-8-13.849613.842RunningThe BullringShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
04 Apr 2024
16
134.550103.988-12629.495930.301RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
21 Mar 2024
34
120.550132.6---2718.09718.308RunningStafford Motor SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
14 Mar 2024
43
114.550-5.722-16410.609110.546RunningSlinger SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
29 Feb 2024
105
101.650-9.731-13318.169218.158RunningThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
22 Feb 2024
34
122.950122.066--520.394420.325RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
15 Feb 2024
139
94.342-12.8---8216.83916.929RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackModified - NASCAR Whelen Tour2024 Season 1: Tour Mods
01 Feb 2024
107
95.814-9.42--16-63.17371:03.612RunningTsukuba CircuitRoad CourseGlobal Mazda MX-5 Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
25 Jan 2024
71
104.359-6.433-16-17.700817.923RunningLanier National SpeedwayDirt OvalToyota GR862023 Winter Silly Season
25 Jan 2024
86
104.356-6.433-10-17.476317.923RunningLanier National SpeedwayDirt OvalToyota GR862023 Winter Silly Season
18 Jan 2024
85
107.812-4.033-7-45.3523-RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseSCCA Spec Racer Ford2023 Winter Silly Season
18 Jan 2024
61
107.819-4.033-12-45.4252-RunningOran Park RacewayRoad CourseSCCA Spec Racer Ford2023 Winter Silly Season
11 Jan 2024
76
130.949231.277--2215.970515.907RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12023 Winter Silly Season
11 Jan 2024
21
130.953101.277--2215.634915.907RunningSouthern National Motorsports ParkShort TrackStreet Stock - Panther C12023 Winter Silly Season
04 Jan 2024
22
118.654-1.977--516.786317.309RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackKia Optima2023 Winter Silly Season
04 Jan 2024
24
118.64111.977--516.591817.309RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackKia Optima2023 Winter Silly Season
21 Dec 2023
33
102.351-5.466-17217.602418.166RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayShort TrackVW Jetta TDI Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
21 Dec 2023
71
102.345-5.466-25217.465118.166RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayShort TrackVW Jetta TDI Cup2023 Winter Silly Season
14 Dec 2023
91
101.112-6.91-112-99.1096-RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseFormula Vee2023 Winter Silly Season
14 Dec 2023
81
101.112-6.91-113-98.6403-RunningRudskogen MotorsenterRoad CourseFormula Vee2023 Winter Silly Season
30 Nov 2023
53
115.250-1.333--422.843222.678RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
30 Nov 2023
31
115.250-1.333--422.704322.678RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
16 Nov 2023
87
135.550330.3111-1116.810616.819RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
16 Nov 2023
21
135.555430.3111-1116.835516.819RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
09 Nov 2023
103
112.120-9.0---2-25.447425.541DisconnectedRockingham Speedway1 mileLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
02 Nov 2023
21
93.650-7.0751-118.668918.583RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
02 Nov 2023
103
93.650-7.0751-118.546618.583RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 4: Late Model Stock
17 Aug 2023
11
112.750504.1179--722.603722.602RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
17 Aug 2023
312
112.750-4.1179-4722.627822.602RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
20 Jul 2023
106
86.950-9.1201014-18.26918.200RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
20 Jul 2023
53
86.950-9.12010110-18.300118.200RunningNew Smyrna SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
13 Jul 2023
43
84.350-17.84---714.659814.703RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
13 Jul 2023
192
84.347-17.84--6714.918614.703RunningHickory Motor SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 3: Late Model Stock
15 Jun 2023
14
123.760122.3552-1420.0565-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
15 Jun 2023
14
123.76012.3552-1420.2126-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
01 Jun 2023
32
107.160-5.0871-1418.610818.715RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
01 Jun 2023
52
107.160-5.087121418.720518.715RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
18 May 2023
1 
109.260603.477--215.441115.431RunningLangley SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
18 May 2023
52
109.260-3.477-4215.503615.431RunningLangley SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
11 May 2023
31
116.960-2.266-41518.52118.517RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock
11 May 2023
31
116.960-2.266--1518.402618.517RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackLate Model Stock2023 Season 2: Late Model Stock

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League