• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track369.811.587.5477820%2346.50.04--38%1644%12%
1 mile298.610.690.73377250%1063.650.03--26%1655%--
Intermediate8910.312.387.18476460%2733.060.03--88%3943%--
2+ mile299.510.888.6199010%642.20.03--413%1551%--
Superspeedway191114.382.9105070%965.050.0915%315%631%15%
Road Course1711.613.285.9509--1498.760.29----529%--
Dirt Oval2131090.1137--22110.16----2100%--
Overall22110.111.987.420317810%9444.2010%209%9944%20%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1211.81284.4117620%695.750.05--18%650%--
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile77.810.190.1527--60.850.01--114%457%--
Autodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad Course171094.815--13130.86----1100%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track913.413.484.61301--586.440.04----111%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval1-1089.260--660.1----1100%--
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course210.516.587.332--36181.12--------
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate127.612.589.8101940%393.250.03--18%541%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1131774.744--880.18--------
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate1011.512.486.797950%252.50.02----550%--
Darlington RacewayIntermediate55.38.892.650910%-----120%480%--
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway111214.385.160350%585.270.0919%327%436%19%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1112079.718--550.27--------
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile77.79.494.8839121%202.850.02--114%571%--
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval113109177--16160.2----1100%--
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track131287.7150--10100.06--------
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate610.511.887.559861%91.50.01--116%466%--
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile59.710.487.3309--81.60.02--120%240%--
Iowa Speedway1 mile3158.69336992%20.660--133%266%--
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate101214.982.1910--393.90.04----330%--
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate35.5896.5300--41.330.01--133%266%--
Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate21013.587.6201--420.01----150%--
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1311.613.481.91278--433.30.03--17%323%--
Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track27.57.5100.9246--1680.06--150%150%--
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track61210.682.8857--4880.05----350%--
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile1110.311.489.785610%353.180.04--19%763%--
Mobility Resort MotegiIntermediate18898.485---------1100%--
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track36.314.396.7382--165.330.04----133%133%
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate2810.586.2205--840.03----150%--
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile3101286.835210%227.330.06----133%--
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track26.511.588.1277--26130.09----150%--
Phoenix Raceway1 mile215.510.588.624910%630.02----150%--
Phoenix RacewayShort Track39.5889.7344--41.330.01----3100%--
Pocono Raceway2+ mile610.21186.1298--152.50.05--116%233%--
Richmond RacewayShort Track811.112.383967--425.250.04--112%450%--
Road AmericaRoad Course2-10.585.643--30150.69----150%--
Rockingham Speedway1 mile7710.591.675110%263.710.03----457%--
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course391088102--206.660.19----266%--
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track148100.810421%14140.13----1100%--
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway89.414.28044720%384.750.08----225%--
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1011.213.388.3931272%181.80.01--110%220%--
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile45.512.291.4428--410----125%--
USA International SpeedwayShort Track175102.9150-------1100%1100%--
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course713.613.486255--375.280.14----114%--
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate38.38.699.428510%1550.05--133%266%--
[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile391281.738910%268.660.06----266%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
09 Apr 2024
131
81.7100-16.12252--30.690930.725RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
02 Apr 2024
156
76.2100-14.524---130.646430.724RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
19 Mar 2024
146
79.020-15.211--7-137.865-RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
12 Mar 2024
107
78.2151-16.59-2-214.982914.815RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
27 Feb 2024
266
57.498-20.322--4-30.390330.233RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
20 Feb 2024
85
92.0100-9.324568-31.26532.477RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
13 Feb 2024
20 
55.851-23.912-18347.086350.466RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Jan 2024
121
85.9100610.4237--1430.188130.176RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
23 Jan 2024
129
87.9100-9.1191-4-29.722229.665RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
16 Jan 2024
15 
80.797-15.334-317529.651230.154RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
09 Jan 2024
97
101.3100-4.912784430.495930.348RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
02 Jan 2024
159
82.193-13.66-18330.959830.717RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
26 Dec 2023
84
93.2100-11.8283--529.835130.000RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
19 Dec 2023
7 
88.5100-9.521726-29.599129.749RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
12 Dec 2023
18 
63.687-20.9311214-30.278731.302RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
28 Nov 2023
1810
86.198211.43414-5333.682633.399RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
21 Nov 2023
134
81.199113.21910---29.9364-RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
14 Nov 2023
133
82.0100-11.620232131.451931.027RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
07 Nov 2023
207
76.5101-17.728-54132.264432.258RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011IntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
24 Oct 2023
108
88.8125110.1267-2128.440429.092RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
17 Oct 2023
151
75.2162-15.660-712319.645219.558RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
10 Oct 2023
1710
80.3100-12.222--4229.915929.728RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
03 Oct 2023
174
76.099-15.635-11230.2643-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
26 Sep 2023
64
85.470-12.74921128347.24551.571RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
19 Sep 2023
153
80.2100-14.423----29.829529.699RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
12 Sep 2023
128
78.5150-13.87020-2-15.059315.162RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
05 Sep 2023
191
73.299-15.8366-2431.082831.244RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
22 Aug 2023
2515
69.839-20.49-16245.61548.443DisconnectedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
15 Aug 2023
181
71.334-17.17-12-74.26981:13.958RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
08 Aug 2023
153
76.764-15.434-1--53.274953.239RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
01 Aug 2023
2714
72.082-15.749-814-38.986138.448RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
25 Jul 2023
173
63.1129-21.434-128122.90522.751RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
18 Jul 2023
139
69.563-15.433-41-56.17855.951RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
27 Jun 2023
103
90.98518.2189-4139.619539.218RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
20 Jun 2023
94
84.6105-12.819-84-30.279930.144RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
13 Jun 2023
112
94.810517.61713-21124.140624.459RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
06 Jun 2023
91
91.033-8.86-111-78.70911:20.501RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
30 May 2023
156
99.640-13.91--4835.149934.796DisconnectedWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
23 May 2023
93
95.2125-8.8111214718.565118.588DisconnectedNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
09 May 2023
104
87.5100-8.84-1--30.144129.939RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
02 May 2023
134
77.899-14.230---131.3512-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
25 Apr 2023
84
107.3119126.0108--2823.166922.936RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
18 Apr 2023
8 
98.585-7.4105---36.309136.885RunningMobility Resort MotegiIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
11 Apr 2023
114
101.0146-4.866-12222.298922.417RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
04 Apr 2023
102
95.2100-6.1129--230.513630.602RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
21 Mar 2023
103
94.915-7.511-13-97.48291:37.634DisconnectedAutodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
14 Mar 2023
5 
96.9100-9.822958629.970431.539RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
07 Mar 2023
7 
101.3150-5.954-2319.230119.051RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
28 Feb 2023
134
84.299-11.217212730.961630.485RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
21 Feb 2023
46
90.285-10.73584-141.11741.189RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
07 Feb 2023
171
76.975-17.513-14246.835450.126RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
27 Dec 2022
82
105.42916.8119-2545.025746.798RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
27 Dec 2022
9 
96.55-8.0-----32.35532.315RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
13 Dec 2022
76
103.620-7.213814243.01944.264RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
13 Dec 2022
107
94.150-8.3121-8125.9725.590RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
29 Nov 2022
146
88.783-10.941-5330.77630.458DisconnectedCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
22 Nov 2022
92
93.0120-8.8143--223.53423.254RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
15 Nov 2022
122
82.2112112.53112110330.87130.601RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
01 Nov 2022
91
80.9134-13.539254-27.85727.455RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
25 Oct 2022
144
86.4161-8.12141012119.58219.625RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
11 Oct 2022
155
72.7100-18.833-54-30.74630.437RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
04 Oct 2022
13 
74.8107-16.533-64-30.31431.838RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
27 Sep 2022
15 
74.969-16.711-24150.104-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
20 Sep 2022
81
101.2100-4.81181-530.207330.204RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
13 Sep 2022
122
80.5148-12.312--4-15.065-RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
06 Sep 2022
10 
91.9100-10.32572-131.12131.232RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
23 Aug 2022
161
75.267-16.510-38-47.183-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
16 Aug 2022
111
85.042-10.914--7-72.1171:12.918RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
09 Aug 2022
10 
82.7125-13.539654323.05122.727RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
02 Aug 2022
83
97.380-8.3177---39.79739.497RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
26 Jul 2022
22 
75.288-20.428-19231.179-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
19 Jul 2022
195
74.63-18.01--4-56.16855.056DisconnectedPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
28 Jun 2022
94
95.3100-8.3113--133.65433.549RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
14 Jun 2022
105
95.3119-7.41311--22.41122.012RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
07 Jun 2022
10 
93.534-8.342-5-80.7851:21.401RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
31 May 2022
61
102.4120-5.9116-1334.95934.683RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
24 May 2022
158
89.399111.426816330.82230.445RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
10 May 2022
93
90.297-10.817--2-31.31731.070RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
03 May 2022
96
99.7100-6.5114--129.63229.442RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
26 Apr 2022
93
97.1119-8.2123---23.36123.009RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
19 Apr 2022
165
79.544-15.93--4151.289-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
12 Apr 2022
119
99.1100-6.8192--530.48230.032RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
05 Apr 2022
115
80.6130-11.643-44-19.715-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Mar 2022
209
79.718-14.71--5-120.832:00.028RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
15 Mar 2022
191
83.398-14.4182241731.27632.405RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
08 Mar 2022
813
89.8120-13.034-2-327.837-RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
01 Mar 2022
811
95.5100-10.3421124530.584-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Feb 2022
72
97.775-8.73561--41.61741.498RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
15 Feb 2022
113
102.263112.132614-348.129-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
01 Feb 2022
44
100.9100-7.621564-23.10924.745RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
25 Jan 2022
72
98.690-8.82461--28.26430.534RunningPhoenix RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
18 Jan 2022
117
98.351-5.38412356.26656.330RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
11 Jan 2022
72
101.69036.811226631.345-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
04 Jan 2022
21
106.56527.33714410648.79452.606RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
21 Dec 2021
64
100.285-6.93271-939.04540.404RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
14 Dec 2021
103
95.2120-9.3301--230.638-RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
07 Dec 2021
45
110.3100-5.21724-1230.08730.708RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
30 Nov 2021
54
101.8140-7.5243-2222.13222.481RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
23 Nov 2021
41
107.1100-5.33910--1530.19531.127RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
16 Nov 2021
53
97.710026.026214232.8632.836RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
09 Nov 2021
74
92.423-5.49-223-136.834-RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
26 Oct 2021
129
87.8150-10.3221410516.63516.452RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
19 Oct 2021
5 
103.565-6.321522951.34551.708RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
12 Oct 2021
41
102.6100-8.239464329.80330.126RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
05 Oct 2021
811
87.6122-10.742284223.398-RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
28 Sep 2021
143
93.841-8.6104-3-75.2681:15.173RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
21 Sep 2021
91
88.2120-11.740248830.52231.065RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
31 Aug 2021
122
93.31091011.049117-1030.33630.364RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
24 Aug 2021
177
88.14-8.02--2-85.11:25.021DisconnectedCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
17 Aug 2021
122
91.879-8.6241--141.59841.920RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
10 Aug 2021
52
102.9150-6.41852-1421.56921.471RunningUSA International SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
03 Aug 2021
5 
102.0124-5.92334-122.89222.493RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
27 Jul 2021
1512
89.9109-9.1142-4230.23230.008RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
20 Jul 2021
91
94.2100-12.25965--31.71631.533RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
06 Jul 2021
108
89.360-11.020-16420.322-RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayDirt OvalNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
29 Jun 2021
42
100.356-6.312224455.36355.116RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
22 Jun 2021
209
78.588-12.8262-6-30.66930.408RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
15 Jun 2021
83
90.2100-11.816-1-231.85131.874RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
08 Jun 2021
43
101.8100-8.3436--330.25630.235RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
01 Jun 2021
1716
87.664213.115-18447.27152.059RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
11 May 2021
112
88.5124-10.728424-28.60628.968RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
04 May 2021
113
91.2100-10.82361--31.10531.026RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
27 Apr 2021
147
81.2152-12.9521112319.11819.117RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
20 Apr 2021
81
90.0100211.53114-634.69634.420RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
13 Apr 2021
166
86.8139-8.44631214315.36115.714RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
06 Apr 2021
93
93.682-12.13618-141.7941.906RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
23 Mar 2021
1615
110.5144-12.5523118719.63119.335RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
16 Mar 2021
65
98.534-9.921-46175.8061:16.449RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
09 Mar 2021
18 
77.7100-18.525-1-231.10131.021RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
02 Mar 2021
162
74.7109-13.93861--23.64923.495RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
23 Feb 2021
126
77.9120-14.920--2-24.18823.980RunningIowa Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
16 Feb 2021
1415
65.1100-22.652-3-131.368-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
09 Feb 2021
22 
68.279-22.034214239.91140.979RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
26 Jan 2021
88
95.18517.93610-11230.681-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
12 Jan 2021
22
112.1104113.2381022129.435-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
05 Jan 2021
77
90.8134-8.74867-123.788-RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
15 Dec 2020
1111
92.788-8.5449621430.36-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
08 Dec 2020
1111
101.28743.8191--331.105-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
01 Dec 2020
1313
85.389-12.125--4131.468-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
24 Nov 2020
77
95.275-7.62693--40.119-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
03 Nov 2020
713
85.9130-11.7475514227.201-Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
27 Oct 2020
713
86.1150-14.41146128619.906-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
20 Oct 2020
112
85.0100-12.377444328.53328.728RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
13 Oct 2020
171
77.4100-17.446-14130.49830.562RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
06 Oct 2020
174
74.744-13.08-28-81.9071:24.253RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
29 Sep 2020
1112
78.173115.45597-547.743-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
22 Sep 2020
121
89.0100-12.06632-329.68929.984RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
15 Sep 2020
199
91.2146-11.8314-4314.74314.690RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
08 Sep 2020
166
76.0120-18.647312-21.98-RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
01 Sep 2020
816
93.0110-11.764218--27.638-RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
25 Aug 2020
47
91.870-15.2501124444.16547.518RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
18 Aug 2020
132
87.3119-10.0251-6-22.06621.954RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
11 Aug 2020
126
81.939-11.410--9-72.471-RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
04 Aug 2020
614
94.180-10.1545102738.329-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
14 Jul 2020
148
83.1120-17.3681612431.114-RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
07 Jul 2020
1113
78.1100-15.54531-730.599-RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
30 Jun 2020
1211
78.260-17.545-12-51.742-RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
23 Jun 2020
815
76.666-18.07259-754.652-RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
16 Jun 2020
918
85.1106-14.568-20-130.329-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
09 Jun 2020
1113
79.535-14.716-24-100.406-RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
02 Jun 2020
158
82.183-16.447288138.73838.915RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
26 May 2020
2614
79.789-21.534-16130.53130.474RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
19 May 2020
272
70.881-23.150-164729.359-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
05 May 2020
818
81.4154-15.286110-719.911-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
28 Apr 2020
135
86.5119-10.358746-22.15422.013RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
21 Apr 2020
2216
66.072-21.343-57347.30550.540RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
14 Apr 2020
1711
65.7120-17.44734--21.991-RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
31 Mar 2020
1512
69.6152-14.175518-115.069-RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
24 Mar 2020
2622
76.694-18.554454128.67428.730RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
17 Mar 2020
235
61.1100-22.35121--31.94931.803RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
10 Mar 2020
2416
75.098-17.612334629.943229.871RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
03 Mar 2020
2214
55.5129-19.660--8327.512-Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
25 Feb 2020
1310
77.988-19.891364-40.81741.043RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
18 Feb 2020
151
71.6100-18.76723-130.5630.887RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
11 Feb 2020
2523
98.729-9.512124-46.324-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
21 Jan 2020
84
100.810426.34012214614.8314.717RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
14 Jan 2020
97
87.4100-10.2221212419.846-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
07 Jan 2020
113
92.898-10.13311110415.00814.810RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
17 Dec 2019
74
92.29918.134612130.68331.232RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
10 Dec 2019
62
98.980-6.51756--39.10439.290RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
03 Dec 2019
72
103.713016.735624-26.23726.338Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
26 Nov 2019
102
95.296-8.415--4329.81530.025RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
19 Nov 2019
116
97.559-7.825424253.35253.451RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
12 Nov 2019
7 
101.3101-5.9259-2130.0730.312RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
05 Nov 2019
64
94.960-8.7213--250.17250.693RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
29 Oct 2019
7 
98.8100-9.23693-232.29332.375RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
22 Oct 2019
93
96.7124-9.43931--22.80522.832RunningIowa Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
15 Oct 2019
161
76.399-16.427-84630.37130.796RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
01 Oct 2019
134
81.7119-10.43145--28.90528.452RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
24 Sep 2019
136
92.4121-9.9296810324.07223.951RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
17 Sep 2019
206
70.921-9.4232-5249.92154.311DisconnectedTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
10 Sep 2019
133
86.739-10.411--3-72.8321:13.291RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad Course[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
03 Sep 2019
135
98.9149-8.9408314215.40515.285RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
27 Aug 2019
176
76.235-14.226--13129.67129.496DisconnectedKansas SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
20 Aug 2019
9 
89.280-11.733132240.80341.061RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
13 Aug 2019
107
95.5100-12.925-23-29.29929.467RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
16 Jul 2019
81
95.1100-7.7178--130.726430.678RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
09 Jul 2019
143
78.898-11.91811-4329.709430.154RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
02 Jul 2019
154
87.047-13.96--3138.76639.412RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
11 Jun 2019
9 
90.6119-7.51614-8-21.749321.856RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
28 May 2019
710
87.010019.1711566330.30530.441RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
21 May 2019
148
83.460-12.424-24-50.86150.235RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
14 May 2019
17 
78.399-12.8728341130.24930.477RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
07 May 2019
1811
91.525-12.28--4-29.1129.022DisconnectedTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
30 Apr 2019
203
85.126-12.710--7-72.1551:12.580RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
23 Apr 2019
242
68.160-14.7385-2245.0846.754RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
02 Apr 2019
1816
85.174-7.030312330.17129.875RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
26 Mar 2019
97
107.2110-5.718462423.62923.409RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
19 Mar 2019
410
101.080-6.446104-239.73640.498RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
12 Mar 2019
514
104.412596.154133-223.367-RunningIowa Speedway1 mile[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
05 Mar 2019
56
96.512517.76319310233.64633.574RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
26 Feb 2019
17 
77.7124-18.0105-1326621.82621.571RunningRichmond RacewayShort Track[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
19 Feb 2019
103
91.077-8.019--16319.84120.503RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt Oval[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
12 Feb 2019
132
80.799-13.03916--31.18331.293RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
05 Feb 2019
165
86.628-10.661-34-83.061:23.140RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
29 Jan 2019
138
84.8168-11.6641810514.94315.014RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
22 Jan 2019
165
80.069-15.3587108350.47954.905RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
15 Jan 2019
146
72.0100-15.175-36131.22931.234RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2019 Season 1: Trucks
18 Dec 2018
84
100.680-6.9296-2-30.95230.916RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142018 Season 2: Xfinity
11 Dec 2018
1711
90.538-11.112----41.19440.948DisconnectedAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142018 Season 2: Xfinity
04 Dec 2018
71
102.090-6.7133---21.39321.177RunningRichmond RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142018 Season 2: Xfinity

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League