• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall1669.5511.688.515044560%7634.60.0510%2012%7746%21%
Short Track298.2611.189.7360730%1846.340.0500%413%1448%13%
1 mile228.5310.8290.42646100%843.820.0300%29%1150%00%
Intermediate6010.3611.887.65729370%1712.850.0300%711%3050%00%
2+ mile248.410.2590.6161100%451.880.0300%312%1354%00%
Superspeedway159.2213.7384.484560%926.130.1116%426%426%16%
Road Course141213.2187.146900%16511.790.3500%00%321%00%
Dirt Oval2131090.213700%22110.1600%00%2100%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate713.512.4389.168220%334.710.0500%00%457%00%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1131374.810700%440.0400%00%00%00%
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile67.511.1790.144200%610.0100%00%350%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track511.7514.287.571300%387.60.0500%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track2101483.728700%1890.0600%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval1-1089.36000%660.100%00%1100%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course210.516.587.33200%36181.1300%00%00%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate78.7512.149265840%253.570.0400%114%342%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1131774.74400%880.1800%00%00%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate910.6712.6786.881950%333.670.0400%00%444%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate35798.231000%00000%133%3100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway98.6711.7890.749751%647.110.13111%444%444%111%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1112079.71800%550.2800%00%00%00%
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile57.89.894.760000%2040.0300%120%360%00%
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval11310917700%16160.2100%00%1100%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track131287.815000%10100.0700%00%00%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate51110.688.950040%40.80.0100%120%480%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile479.259024500%820.0300%125%250%00%
Iowa Speedway1 mile3158.679336992%20.670.0100%133%266%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate711.7114.5785.861900%294.140.0500%00%342%00%
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate297.594.220000%00000%150%150%00%
LA Coliseum RacewayShort Track1-9101.61100%660.5500%00%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate81111.1386.278400%121.50.0200%112%337%00%
Lucas Oil Raceway (IRP)Short Track184100.910000%440.0400%1100%1100%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track4-8.7583.953400%2460.0400%00%375%00%
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile810.4310.2591.361400%172.130.0300%112%562%00%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track261894.523200%1470.0600%00%00%150%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile2-1289.124000%1260.0500%00%150%00%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track171481.215200%12120.0800%00%00%00%
Phoenix RacewayShort Track297.594.221000%00000%00%2100%00%
Pocono Raceway2+ mile57.2510.689.523500%142.80.0600%120%240%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track88.3310.6388.496410%445.50.0500%225%562%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1-792.42300%2323100%00%1100%00%
Rockingham Speedway1 mile57.6710.690.659600%163.20.0300%00%360%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1101093.53400%550.1500%00%1100%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-1179.53500%440.1100%00%00%00%
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track148100.810421%14140.1300%00%1100%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway610.3316.6774.934810%284.670.0800%00%00%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate31010.3359.4309103%41.330.0100%00%133%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile34.671390.232800%41.330.0100%00%00%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1-1193.26200%49490.7900%00%00%00%
USA International SpeedwayShort Track175102.915000%00000%1100%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course61312.6788.522100%355.830.1600%00%116%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate285.599.424510%115.50.0400%150%2100%00%
[Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate121885.17400%220.0300%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate17798.810000%00000%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-795.27500%00000%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile1131188.512400%440.0300%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate49.3315.589.1322113%143.50.0400%125%125%00%
[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile391281.738910%268.670.0700%00%266%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League