• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall395.119.74109314040312%1393.560.04615%1743%2256%410%
Short Track837.75114.1909778%2430.0300%450%675%225%
1 mile43.259.5122.145815333%1640.03125%250%250%00%
Intermediate126.6713.42102.7939545%352.920.0418%325%433%00%
2+ mile55.88.2103.8358287%142.80.04120%360%360%00%
Superspeedway67.812.1790.333900%477.830.1400%116%350%00%
Road Course42.251.25139.11379166%30.750.02375%4100%4100%250%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1132192.78000%220.0300%00%00%00%
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile24.51772.512300%1470.1100%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track11310415000%00000%1100%1100%1100%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course111148.3353394%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1716105991919%990.0900%00%00%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate3712.67105.62192511%930.04133%133%133%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway4712.589.622000%399.750.1800%00%250%00%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course111147.5252392%110.041100%1100%1100%1100%
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile131148.312011293%0001100%1100%1100%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track182117.515000%440.0300%1100%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate131698.72200%330.1400%00%00%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate24.522.5101.510910%840.0700%00%00%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate210.59.594.120010%420.0200%00%150%00%
Lucas Oil Raceway (IRP)Short Track127121.9993030%660.0600%00%1100%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track1315113.312900%660.0500%00%00%00%
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile291.5125.3165169%000150%2100%2100%00%
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate124116.710088%00000%1100%1100%00%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile143120.21201512%00000%1100%1100%00%
Phoenix RacewayShort Track2313114.11362216%420.0300%150%150%00%
Pocono Raceway2+ mile124123.2701217%00000%1100%1100%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track224.5113.92452510%420.0200%150%2100%150%
Rockingham Speedway1 mile2317109.92182611%1680.0700%00%00%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course121147.53535100%0001100%1100%1100%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway2911.591.711900%840.0700%150%150%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate142111.411000%00000%1100%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course152113.14200%220.0500%1100%1100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League