• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track154.17.1114.1191935518%463.060.0216%960%1173%213%
1 mile134.38.3114.5122619115%564.30.04215%753%861%17%
Intermediate3169.8107.5272531111%702.250.02412%1445%1961%39%
2+ mile9615.297.95956611%374.110.06222%444%444%--
Superspeedway126.812.194.269530%655.410.09--325%650%--
Road Course72.82.4128.42149443%375.280.17342%685%7100%342%
Overall875.29.4108.67374102013%3113.501213%4349%5563%910%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate58.812.496.4408225%275.40.06--120%360%--
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile33.611.688.82083114%144.660.06133%133%133%--
Autodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad Course143115.222--16160.72--1100%1100%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track337101.145151%82.660.01--266%266%133%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course111148.3353394%---1100%1100%1100%1100%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate26.512101.3199199%94.50.04----150%--
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate31016.399.6255259%72.330.02133%133%133%--
Darlington RacewayIntermediate1112119.7100-------1100%1100%--
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway77.812.794362--405.710.11--114%457%--
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course111147.5252392%110.041100%1100%1100%1100%
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile431.7128.648014630%20.50125%4100%4100%125%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track182117.5150--440.02--1100%1100%--
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate24.59110122--31.50.02--150%150%--
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile1-2458.963--440.06--------
Iowa Speedway1 mile1155109.9120-------1100%1100%--
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate44.217.2105.82464618%102.50.04125%125%125%--
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate111125.91003636%---1100%1100%1100%1100%
Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1416108.510710%-----------
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate66.36104.8600193%101.660.01--350%583%116%
Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track22.54.5129.624915662%630.02--150%2100%--
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track249.5111.729141%1470.04--150%150%--
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile31012.3113.42092311%930.04133%266%266%--
Mobility Resort MotegiIntermediate121141.9855969%---1100%1100%1100%--
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track141142.515013992%---1100%1100%1100%--
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate2510109.319384%420.02--150%150%--
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile2410.5103.11471510%115.50.07--150%150%--
Phoenix Raceway1 mile1221116.93937%330.07--------
Phoenix RacewayShort Track34.614.3111.42542610%103.330.03--133%133%--
Pocono Raceway2+ mile23.520.5107.81151210%1050.08--150%150%--
Richmond RacewayShort Track34.64110.6374256%41.330.01--266%3100%133%
Road AmericaRoad Course112125.420315%770.35--1100%1100%1100%
Rockingham Speedway1 mile43.713.2107340267%3690.1----125%--
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course121147.53535100%---1100%1100%1100%--
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway55.811.494.633330%2550.07--240%240%--
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate332.31213107624%-----3100%3100%133%
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile1-111310011%440.041100%1100%1100%--
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course25.54.5107.577--136.50.16--150%2100%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
11 Jun 2024
510
110.0120-6.93111--624.706624.948RunningIowa Speedway1 mileNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
14 May 2024
1 
126.0100365.03210--1031.195831.162RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
07 May 2024
29
119.7100-4.51812--630.186130.404RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Apr 2024
2317
92.537-2.955-2531.577130.596DisconnectedKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
23 Apr 2024
23
121.4120-2.31212--523.650823.401RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
16 Apr 2024
23
108.07517.240273-249.373753.923RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
09 Apr 2024
21
141.1100761.61311--930.403130.271RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
02 Apr 2024
239
84.576-5.82322--230.592830.825DisconnectedChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
19 Mar 2024
21
125.52033.51010175133.0252:12.727RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
12 Mar 2024
1510
88.8151-6.91310-8815.008714.667RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
27 Feb 2024
41
108.810022.966--129.994829.984RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
20 Feb 2024
413
97.1100-10.124134-131.225332.593RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
13 Feb 2024
2620
83.742-8.9165-4-47.019350.595RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
14 Nov 2023
1816
82.321-16.33--5131.455830.808DisconnectedAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
07 Nov 2023
1612
108.610712.423233-431.950531.941RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011IntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
24 Oct 2023
2119
117.03935.233-3227.999727.963DisconnectedPhoenix Raceway1 mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
10 Oct 2023
35
109.6100-4.2161621229.941829.729RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
03 Oct 2023
82
97.7100-6.72181-130.161529.936RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
26 Sep 2023
1612
89.77027.23819412247.61751.507RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
19 Sep 2023
31
110.8100-3.72114--229.497429.301RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
12 Sep 2023
3 
110.515053.426211-314.971914.801RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
22 Aug 2023
42
104.540-3.510102-145.1348.384DisconnectedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
15 Aug 2023
71
102.035-4.788-11-72.77741:12.643RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
08 Aug 2023
247
59.063-27.030-14-53.4234-RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
01 Aug 2023
3422
89.744719.51812-9138.804238.426DisconnectedMichigan International Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
25 Jul 2023
37
104.2129-4.115132-322.62122.518RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
18 Jul 2023
3732
92.645-12.3119-10-55.74655.522DisconnectedPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
20 Jun 2023
168
101.993-5.8188-4330.064530.068RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
13 Jun 2023
1310
99.872-10.921-14424.377824.164DisconnectedRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
02 May 2023
11
128.0100451.21111--531.394131.096RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
25 Apr 2023
21
121.3120151.255-21023.248722.797RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
18 Apr 2023
11
142.085591.6109--2236.179736.272RunningMobility Resort MotegiIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
11 Apr 2023
21
137.41501260.222--222.223522.190RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
04 Apr 2023
112
113.010016.02710341730.4764-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
21 Mar 2023
31
115.222-1.922-16295.92721:35.848RunningAutodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
14 Mar 2023
96
113.7100223.6403578330.088931.473RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
07 Mar 2023
13
142.51501390.244--2619.103319.031RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
28 Feb 2023
21
121.0100161.399--630.659230.263RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
21 Feb 2023
11
121.585312.02722--1340.8440.771RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
07 Feb 2023
911
103.875-9.8623281346.563850.078RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
13 Dec 2022
118
106.016-6.566-5-43.089-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Legends Ford Thunderbird - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
13 Dec 2022
6 
108.550-5.312816125.91325.693RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Legends Ford Thunderbird - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
22 Nov 2022
21
123.6120191.199--1023.32722.973RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
15 Nov 2022
183
86.027-17.0---11330.738-DisconnectedNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
08 Nov 2022
24
121.5100-2.213131-833.47733.398RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
01 Nov 2022
179
106.211844.63414-6427.45527.390RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
25 Oct 2022
41
110.216245.12612382219.32919.485RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
11 Oct 2022
83
101.6100-7.8271075-30.6430.351RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
04 Oct 2022
101
96.4107-7.34319612230.06531.744RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
27 Sep 2022
1614
92.169-8.01615-5-50.07153.564RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
13 Sep 2022
32
104.0150-8.125161-1215.14914.711RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
06 Sep 2022
2522
99.069113.79814331.44830.983RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
23 Aug 2022
96
98.370-5.813838147.01549.970RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
09 Aug 2022
76
110.9125255.93713941522.58322.483RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
02 Aug 2022
25
127.180131.41212--339.67939.509RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
26 Jul 2022
2520
96.559-4.8139-7230.88930.825RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
19 Jul 2022
42
123.270121.81310--454.23153.948RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2022 Season 2: Cup
28 Jun 2022
1613
98.722-12.611-3333.38433.205DisconnectedHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
21 Jun 2022
42
116.710082.7129--930.19830.023RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
14 Jun 2022
21
116.9120-2.588--622.3221.898RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
07 Jun 2022
11
147.535350.011--1078.2551:18.127RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
10 May 2022
2014
104.040-4.855-4331.20830.935DisconnectedKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
26 Apr 2022
12
148.31201120.277--1923.21822.918RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
19 Apr 2022
56
102.060-5.7301174251.67656.013RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
05 Apr 2022
1512
113.3129-3.9313461819.51219.493RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Mar 2022
1 
147.525230.14--113116.2211:56.392RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
15 Mar 2022
218
92.780-10.428512331.52531.342RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
08 Mar 2022
2319
102.14689.07--4727.72527.318DisconnectedPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Toyota Tundra TRD Pro2022 Season 1: Trucks
01 Mar 2022
114
91.6100-11.425324-30.73630.657RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Feb 2022
1917
71.635-17.85--4141.86341.406DisconnectedAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2022 Season 1: Trucks
15 Feb 2022
95
92.663-6.8391158348.35852.363RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2022 Season 1: Trucks
01 Feb 2022
75
121.999300.88--61223.04422.794RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
25 Jan 2022
31
126.190142.2161--1928.14627.927RunningPhoenix RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
21 Dec 2021
110
123.48534.02941-638.89540.495RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
14 Dec 2021
31
120.2120152.6245--1830.27530.508RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
26 Oct 2021
26
117.5150-3.2131-41116.51116.646RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
12 Oct 2021
169
105.099192.9461349829.79430.214RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
05 Oct 2021
1612
115.5102-6.1221-43023.22323.315RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
28 Sep 2021
23
113.142-4.219422172.8681:13.144RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
21 Sep 2021
110
117.9120252.4243--130.10431.069RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
31 Aug 2021
22
111.4110-2.33561-1330.18430.210RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2021 Season 2: Trucks
24 Aug 2021
1 
148.335330.12---1382.8151:22.630RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course[Retired] NASCAR Gander Outdoors Toyota Tundra2021 Season 2: Trucks
25 Feb 2020
158
73.588-19.31128910341.13441.100RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
18 Feb 2020
86
96.610018.15534-430.51130.879RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
11 Feb 2020
2112
69.256-12.3383-14146.138-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
24 Sep 2019
1816
104.4116266.545-812823.78123.774RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Toyota Camry - 20152019 Season 3: Xfinity
17 Sep 2019
1811
81.559-14.735464350.17153.380RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Toyota Camry - 20152019 Season 3: Xfinity

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League