Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track42019.278.1489--307.50.06--------
1 mile21418.582.6238--840.03--------
Intermediate201514.582.91958--532.650.02--210%525%--
2+ mile325.320.660.6208--82.660.03--------
Superspeedway38.511.686.1196--2170.1--133%266%--
Road Course1221966.434--660.17--------
Overall3316.615.780.131230-1263.800-39%721%0-

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate316.61876.9252--268.660.1--------
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track21518.583.1198--1050.05--------
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate2181976.6206--31.50.01--------
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate213892.8200--420.02--150%150%--
Darlington RacewayIntermediate1131486.299-------------
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway112216951--990.17--------
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile1152182.5116--440.03--------
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate110895.2100---------1100%--
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile1261770.264-------------
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate315.31291.6297--620.02--133%133%--
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate2101281.7200---------150%--
Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1161582.1108--550.04--------
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate2161977.8198-------------
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track1201680.2162--12120.07--------
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile1301565.682-------------
Phoenix Raceway1 mile1131682.8122--440.03--------
Pocono Raceway2+ mile120304662--880.12--------
Richmond RacewayShort Track1302466.1129--880.06--------
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway25794.6145--1260.08--150%2100%--
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate31715.677.4298--930.03----133%--
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1221966.434--660.17--------

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
21 May 2024
236
76.6107-20.813--31130.5257-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
14 May 2024
1411
76.2100-19.327-3-131.2153-RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Apr 2024
204
89.697-18.615---1531.308130.800RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
23 Apr 2024
216
82.6116-17.514214723.796323.549RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
16 Apr 2024
1014
91.775-14.054238649.3701-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
09 Apr 2024
182
73.799-18.116--1-30.8789-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
02 Apr 2024
1112
82.0100-15.620---130.7353-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
12 Mar 2024
235
81.349-13.37--2-15.133714.831DisconnectedBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
27 Feb 2024
187
84.9100-16.842-5--30.059-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
20 Feb 2024
3010
50.652-20.85--4-31.341433.070DisconnectedAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
13 Feb 2024
219
69.051-22.311--9146.873850.565RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Jan 2024
95
90.1100-11.527212330.196330.291RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
09 Jan 2024
10 
87.3100-9.22867-330.469530.495RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
02 Jan 2024
39
103.3100-6.5352034230.880931.002RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
26 Dec 2023
58
103.7100-7.84618141029.69430.025RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
12 Dec 2023
139
90.0100-10.99829420329.636935.264RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
28 Nov 2023
82
95.3100-8.32122-133.408433.474RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
21 Nov 2023
141
86.299-12.024101-2329.783230.043RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
14 Nov 2023
113
90.2100-8.8245-2731.22630.982RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
07 Nov 2023
151
82.1108-13.028-55232.232.366RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011IntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
24 Oct 2023
163
82.8122-11.322-34228.236228.228RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
17 Oct 2023
164
80.3162-13.2414512-19.635320.110RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
10 Oct 2023
204
70.898-17.422---130.133929.944RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
03 Oct 2023
153
76.799-15.528-1-130.380430.604RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
26 Sep 2023
41
97.670-8.43814124347.15151.524RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
19 Sep 2023
20 
68.599-16.329--6129.743329.772RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
12 Sep 2023
142
84.9149-9.14714-8115.130914.960RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
05 Sep 2023
135
82.0100-13.332--2131.074331.172RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
15 Aug 2023
193
66.534-19.612-16-74.24511:15.860RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
08 Aug 2023
179
70.264-19.737-1--53.178853.677RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
01 Aug 2023
1515
65.682-23.467-7--38.643640.324RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
25 Jul 2023
246
66.1129-27.030-98222.87523.155RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
18 Jul 2023
3010
46.162-25.532-18-56.31355.919RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League