• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track169.112.691.11954291%9660.04--212%850%--
1 mile144.614.386.1119410%664.710.05--17%428%--
Intermediate49512.293.142551924%1663.380.0324%1122%2142%36%
2+ mile175.111.592.411771159%714.170.0615%529%741%317%
Superspeedway112.212.686.7645172%454.090.06--436%545%218%
Road Course123.71193.9348--867.160.24--325%758%18%
Dirt Oval1121889.11--222--------
Overall1205.212.491.495743543%5324.4032%2621%5243%97%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate76.611.192.2676487%4260.06--228%457%--
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile514.2106.34108019%1020.02120%480%480%120%
Autodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad Course1-799.622--14140.63----1100%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track3-1485409--206.660.04----133%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval1121889.11--222--------
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course1-698.435--220.05----1100%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate5499740620%142.80.03--360%360%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-158944--330.06--------
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate5110.694.4452102%2040.04--240%240%120%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate4913.290.926810%1640.05----250%--
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway71.313.786.6404102%375.280.09--342%342%228%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-5105.625--770.28--1100%1100%--
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile4-13.585.333310%235.750.06----125%--
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1-4110.7150--220.01--1100%1100%--
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate421490.7303--102.50.03--125%125%--
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile341785.4137--206.660.14--------
Iowa Speedway1 mile142081.5108--110--------
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate697.895.959630%610.01116%116%466%--
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate2-1885.3181--1260.06--------
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate95.416.789.7777364%242.660.03--111%222%111%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track2-1980.6196--20100.1--------
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile66.514.587.2439357%2440.05--116%233%233%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track34.59.698.341110%1860.04----3100%--
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate2110118.71598754%1470.08150%150%150%150%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile1-792.1120---------1100%--
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-1097.11522214%880.05----1100%--
Phoenix Raceway1 mile1-1789.472--660.08--------
Phoenix RacewayShort Track161193120--880.06--------
Pocono Raceway2+ mile3512.686.5191--175.660.08----133%--
Richmond RacewayShort Track413.314.788.636751%1640.04--125%125%--
Road AmericaRoad Course1-1387.22--884--------
Rockingham Speedway1 mile231689.2151--1050.06--------
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course2510.589.470--1050.14----150%--
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway43.510.786.824172%820.03--125%250%--
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate4-11.783.541010%61.50.01----250%--
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile3-897.1310--103.330.03--133%266%--
USA International SpeedwayShort Track1-992.114910%440.02----1100%--
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course53.313.293.5150--428.40.28--240%360%120%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate1213107.727414%220.07--------
[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile2723.565.6100--1680.16--------

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
27 Feb 2024
3011
75.480-16.2223-4-30.394530.189DisconnectedLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
20 Feb 2024
716
87.6100215.924254331.1651-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
13 Feb 2024
2523
71.347213.5146-4-46.854950.465RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Jan 2024
134
85.8100-16.310---829.9343-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
23 Jan 2024
194
88.159-11.518--14129.6048-DisconnectedNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
16 Jan 2024
192
88.688312.1417-10629.5575-DisconnectedLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
09 Jan 2024
133
90.3100-11.8306381630.4315-RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
26 Dec 2023
182
85.427-16.16--4230.1956-DisconnectedChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
19 Dec 2023
227
88.06-10.05--6-30.2658-DisconnectedCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
12 Dec 2023
251
81.969310.37511-16330.0681-DisconnectedAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
22 Aug 2023
272
80.916-19.210--4245.083-DisconnectedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
15 Aug 2023
315
74.71-19.15--4---DisconnectedWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
08 Aug 2023
237
67.964-18.4416-6153.2635-RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
01 Aug 2023
201
56.282-23.686-129-38.961538.732RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
25 Jul 2023
1310
82.5129-18.035-64122.72622.802RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
09 May 2023
1810
88.015-15.03--2330.020829.961DisconnectedDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
02 May 2023
69
105.510024.92212--531.2224-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
04 Apr 2023
12 
89.0100-8.8124-6430.4834-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
21 Mar 2023
72
99.622-6.421-14296.0056-RunningAutodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
14 Mar 2023
106
92.910026.94732541030.0644-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
07 Mar 2023
94
92.9150-9.78-14319.2293-RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
28 Feb 2023
97
90.9100-8.916----30.9798-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
21 Feb 2023
212
106.485-6.4442116740.834-RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
07 Feb 2023
43
98.775211.64923812346.640249.963RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
11 Oct 2022
2322
88.98586.51717-4430.62130.267DisconnectedLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
04 Oct 2022
4 
97.8107210.0532854729.86431.722RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
27 Sep 2022
32
119.07073.83634141549.42853.596RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
06 Sep 2022
142
78.5100-15.022-6-931.014-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
23 Aug 2022
21
109.67057.634221381046.86949.954RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
16 Aug 2022
54
113.642-6.9155-91870.6641:11.309RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
09 Aug 2022
141
100.1117-5.8281928422.82823.093DisconnectedRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
02 Aug 2022
98
110.880345.014---239.87239.299RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
26 Jul 2022
32
112.6100104.8391748630.75930.705RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
19 Jul 2022
1611
95.469-8.3138-2854.09154.017RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
28 Jun 2022
53
110.9100-3.655-2433.53733.192RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
21 Jun 2022
1 
149.4100870.388--2030.29930.010RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
14 Jun 2022
42
116.312052.797--822.22721.896RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
07 Jun 2022
72
99.835-7.971-5-80.3191:18.684RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
31 May 2022
1311
107.82745.122-2734.82134.598DisconnectedWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
24 May 2022
42
114.5100-4.920152-630.79830.286RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
10 May 2022
18
115.19714.620191-930.97330.971RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
03 May 2022
64
115.110013.41210--829.64729.562RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
26 Apr 2022
810
94.2119110.9348-2123.356-RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
19 Apr 2022
1917
73.425-12.910--4-51.5255.910DisconnectedTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
12 Apr 2022
47
108.3100-4.51952-1030.211-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
05 Apr 2022
164
82.3129-12.8531414519.619-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Mar 2022
58
105.625-6.2165173117.651-RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
15 Mar 2022
210
124.3100393.22882-931.47631.320RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
08 Mar 2022
115
93.1120-8.433428827.76827.349RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
01 Mar 2022
31
119.1100141.62742-630.49730.587RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Feb 2022
1 
137.375531.1233--1341.45741.290RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
15 Feb 2022
210
97.263111.93248-248.192-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
21 Dec 2021
1211
88.384111.712227339.41740.126RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
23 Nov 2021
118
112.587116.627214330.43231.112RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
16 Nov 2021
1614
103.83-5.0---4-33.05932.588DisconnectedHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
09 Nov 2021
138
87.22-9.8---8-155.647-DisconnectedRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
26 Oct 2021
49
110.8150-5.121222516.578-RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
19 Oct 2021
139
101.113-2.12--6151.19351.703DisconnectedIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
12 Oct 2021
33
101.510027.228884629.72330.209RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
05 Oct 2021
183
83.842-9.515--10223.469-DisconnectedRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
28 Sep 2021
73
96.942-10.420128472.9451:12.979RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
21 Sep 2021
161
96.9119-10.939-14330.454-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
31 Aug 2021
89
90.9110113.4524-11130.127-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
24 Aug 2021
69
98.535-8.818112283.435-RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
17 Aug 2021
213
112.080246.0252---41.559-RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
10 Aug 2021
95
92.114919.7307-4321.765-RunningUSA International SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
03 Aug 2021
132
95.349-8.35--5-22.92-DisconnectedDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
27 Jul 2021
86
94.1110-9.224124130.451-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
20 Jul 2021
142
84.399-13.0542521231.656-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
06 Jul 2021
186
89.21-11.01--2--20.232DisconnectedBristol Motor SpeedwayDirt OvalNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
29 Jun 2021
97
88.956-10.418-410255.517-RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
22 Jun 2021
103
99.910018.634232130.7730.356RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
15 Jun 2021
123
90.099-12.424-321931.713-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
08 Jun 2021
95
90.799-10.5411-8-30.262-RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
01 Jun 2021
132
81.965-12.724-35447.311-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
11 May 2021
172
89.572-11.911--6-28.901-DisconnectedPhoenix Raceway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
04 May 2021
510
101.1100-7.52643-1131.034-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
27 Apr 2021
103
97.1152228.450258919.048-RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
20 Apr 2021
153
80.9100-12.831134134.624-RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
13 Apr 2021
86
100.6146-8.0456208415.3-RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
06 Apr 2021
512
100.28238.040511-741.596-RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
23 Mar 2021
108
102.3161-4.133212121019.35519.339RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
16 Mar 2021
41
105.035-4.411124-75.7841:15.128RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
09 Mar 2021
1410
79.8100-12.831-2-331.118-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
02 Mar 2021
1411
94.8109-10.53535-223.39423.218RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
23 Feb 2021
2016
81.5108-9.213--1-24.04423.771DisconnectedIowa Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
16 Feb 2021
2321
63.0100-19.318122131.05330.729RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
09 Feb 2021
52
103.880-3.8192--339.36339.278RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
01 Dec 2020
1818
87.137-15.0131--131.248-DisconnectedLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
03 Nov 2020
158
87.394-10.5275-8727.10927.111Disconnected[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
27 Oct 2020
226
78.967-18.328--6419.968-DisconnectedMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
20 Oct 2020
910
90.5100-12.373561128.57-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
13 Oct 2020
612
99.9100-9.34131-329.968-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
06 Oct 2020
154
89.044-10.613--3-82.169-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
29 Sep 2020
811
82.873-14.547410--47.629-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
22 Sep 2020
157
82.2100-15.06910--229.846-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
15 Sep 2020
138
72.8149-14.3322-4-14.73-RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
01 Sep 2020
201
69.954-16.016--6-27.587-DisconnectedDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
25 Aug 2020
23 
67.068-18.538-84543.927-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
18 Aug 2020
191
72.646-15.818--8222.283-DisconnectedDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
11 Aug 2020
194
77.730-13.99--17171.636-DisqualifiedWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
04 Aug 2020
152
88.079-10.351634338.521-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
14 Jul 2020
711
92.1120-9.64452--30.664-RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
07 Jul 2020
232
80.481-14.5162-4130.645-RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
30 Jun 2020
154
87.260-14.935-18-51.438-RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
23 Jun 2020
134
75.266-16.846-65154.861-RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
16 Jun 2020
219
97.5106-9.054854630.014-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
09 Jun 2020
147
79.135-12.714-35-101.148-RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
02 Jun 2020
262
76.334-21.9354-4238.752-DisconnectedMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
26 May 2020
620
92.3100-10.881424330.234-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
19 May 2020
1113
80.1100-16.570-124329.037-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
28 Apr 2020
146
79.4119-12.681428-22.207-RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
21 Apr 2020
1312
72.073-17.639-4-146.979-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
14 Apr 2020
285
55.61-22.01--4---DisconnectedRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
31 Mar 2020
213
81.7114-13.746--8114.925-DisconnectedBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
24 Mar 2020
176
67.0100-18.866184128.878-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
17 Mar 2020
209
67.6100-20.2642---31.888-RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
10 Mar 2020
1814
71.3101-15.141-412230.01529.802RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
03 Mar 2020
322
43.96-28.13--8-33.061-Disconnected[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Toyota Camry2020 Season 1: Cup
25 Feb 2020
1117
76.088-16.498-14340.758-RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League