• car screenshot
  • Type
    Starts
    Avg Start
    Avg Finish
    Avg Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Led%
    Inc
    Inc/Race
    Inc/Lap
    Wins
    W%
    T5
    T5%
    T10
    T10%
    Poles
    Pole%
    Short Track228.31094.92947250%19890.06--522%1463%--
    1 mile2378.6102.12614772%913.950.0314%834%1773%14%
    Intermediate558.29.298.95301781%1873.40.03--1934%3461%--
    2+ mile227.711.597.91431604%562.540.03--731%1359%--
    Superspeedway1410.111.289.7934596%664.710.0717%428%642%--
    Road Course118.8799.5402153%544.90.1319%545%981%--
    Dirt Oval142110.780-------1100%1100%--
    Overall1488.19.597.9137093142%6524.4032%4933%9463%10%

    Track
    Type
    Starts
    Avg Start
    Avg Finish
    Avg Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Led%
    Inc
    Inc/Race
    Inc/Lap
    Wins
    W%
    T5
    T5%
    T10
    T10%
    Poles
    Pole%
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate87.59.898.2762141%526.50.06--112%675%--
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile58.610.2104.4366--81.60.02--240%480%--
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track8107.693.3117150%526.50.04--337%675%--
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course243112.670--94.50.12--2100%2100%--
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate68.21098.556940%193.160.03--116%233%--
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course110694.345---------1100%--
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate88.67.19779391%4050.05--450%562%--
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate310.37.698.5309--1240.03--133%266%--
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway71511.592459357%4260.09114%228%457%--
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course191185.525--550.2--------
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile6711100.5627182%1830.02--116%466%--
    Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval142110.780-------1100%1100%--
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate65.14.6109.658081%-----466%6100%--
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile4712.78823731%102.50.04----250%--
    Iowa Speedway1 mile58.26105.3607315%183.60.02120%240%480%--
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate57.71298.2447122%173.40.03--240%240%--
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate261196.3198--840.04----150%--
    Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate162115100--110.01--1100%1100%--
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1010.713.293.2928303%262.60.02--220%440%--
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track56.513.893.764450%6112.20.09--120%240%--
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile87.49.3102586579%60.750.01--450%562%--
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track16992.9161--16160.09----1100%--
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile210.510.599.3232--31.50.01--150%150%--
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track110795.5152--13130.08----1100%--
    Phoenix Raceway1 mile171596.9116--10100.08--------
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track2107.5103.4254--1260.04--150%2100%--
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile57.515.493242--326.40.13--120%240%--
    Richmond RacewayShort Track56.811.895.6565152%448.80.07----240%--
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile47.28.2101.646340%2050.04--250%375%--
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1151777.435--10100.28--------
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway76.51187.4475245%243.420.05--228%228%--
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate58.6998.6490--1020.02--240%480%--
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile267.5101.321941%-----150%2100%--
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course69.16.1102227156%3050.13116%350%6100%--
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate192111.412510%220.01--1100%1100%--
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile33.36105.1350205%227.330.06--133%3100%133%

    Filter results by season...
    Filter results by car...
    Filter results by track...
    Filter results by track type...
    Date
    Finish
    Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Average Position
    Total Passes
    Quality Passes
    Closing Passes
    Inc
    Fast Laps
    Fast Lap
    Qual Lap
    Status
    Track
    Type
    Car
    Season
    27 Feb 2024
    171
    74.5100-15.93233--30.062530.123RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    20 Feb 2024
    1016
    76.1100-19.123-210131.1168-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    13 Feb 2024
    222
    51.949-25.52--4147.057650.583RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    09 Jan 2024
    1612
    97.198-8.6219-8130.595430.397RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    12 Dec 2023
    88
    91.0101311.37625714229.990530.704RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    21 Nov 2023
    72
    97.1100-6.5148--129.956929.811RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    15 Aug 2023
    85
    91.435-9.09-16-72.92691:13.441RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    08 Aug 2023
    186
    67.864220.25219--653.463853.008RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    18 Jul 2023
    2612
    64.663-16.239-38-56.2255.805RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    29 Nov 2022
    32
    115.9100-2.688--330.730.395RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    22 Nov 2022
    7 
    99.7120-7.074--523.5523.045RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    15 Nov 2022
    25
    114.8112-3.6171712630.48730.404RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    08 Nov 2022
    44
    115.210054.51817--433.31333.433RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    01 Nov 2022
    102
    94.0134-7.43611412227.69527.505RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    25 Oct 2022
    52
    108.5162-6.12985122319.51619.403RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    11 Oct 2022
    61
    100.7100-9.226921130.67730.400RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    04 Oct 2022
    1810
    101.610334.04337212329.89931.737RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    27 Sep 2022
    41
    122.070141.81111-4649.36753.585RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    20 Sep 2022
    41
    109.9100-3.877--230.359630.092RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    13 Sep 2022
    53
    100.7150-7.1198--315.20914.880RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    06 Sep 2022
    51
    117.0100113.3108-41331.41731.096RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    23 Aug 2022
    11
    125.770112.32121613346.8749.960RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    16 Aug 2022
    11
    137.942140.944-4371.2451:11.645RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    09 Aug 2022
    1814
    109.5110154.81915116822.72422.570RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    02 Aug 2022
    54
    106.78015.325172-539.58339.523RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    26 Jul 2022
    45
    98.8100-10.14412104430.72630.888RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    19 Jul 2022
    209
    99.72-10.0---4154.2854.345DisconnectedPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    28 Jun 2022
    61
    104.6100-5.276---33.5233.278RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    03 May 2022
    123
    90.299-10.2186-8-29.77229.689RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    26 Apr 2022
    4 
    109.412014.714121-623.51922.948RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    19 Apr 2022
    138
    79.059-12.724-2--51.42455.980RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    12 Apr 2022
    53
    101.7100-6.3204--130.34130.139RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    05 Apr 2022
    1710
    86.6127-10.8353413419.63319.616RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    22 Mar 2022
    112
    85.625-12.616-151119.0111:58.603RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    15 Mar 2022
    65
    104.7100-7.0237-6231.48631.225RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    08 Mar 2022
    53
    112.8120-3.71422-227.72327.416RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    01 Mar 2022
    51
    115.310013.63331-530.63830.645RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    22 Feb 2022
    34
    112.575-2.830101-641.40541.555RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    15 Feb 2022
    512
    109.96384.336338448.268-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Ford F1502022 Season 1: Trucks
    05 Oct 2021
    157
    100.6107-7.9144-4123.3223.464RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2021 Season 3: Next Gen
    21 Sep 2021
    113
    86.2120-11.038328630.56631.201RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2021 Season 3: Next Gen
    24 Aug 2021
    4 
    110.335-3.19-14183.7791:23.390RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Ford F1502021 Season 2: Trucks
    15 Jun 2021
    104
    109.79925.5171--1531.67531.732RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Ford F1502021 Season 2: Trucks
    01 Jun 2021
    813
    103.165166.8212-4247.818-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Ford F1502021 Season 2: Trucks
    11 May 2021
    158
    96.9116-8.7195110-28.66928.547RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    04 May 2021
    67
    107.6100-5.830514230.99532.289RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    27 Apr 2021
    73
    95.6152-8.8487313619.22219.277RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    20 Apr 2021
    42
    115.6100-3.73343-334.42634.239RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    13 Apr 2021
    124
    88.9144-10.2403156615.45115.461RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    06 Apr 2021
    83
    100.782-4.82844--41.59141.675RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    23 Mar 2021
    93
    93.0161-7.8455616519.44819.446RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    16 Mar 2021
    58
    95.435-9.314214-76.4121:16.577RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    09 Mar 2021
    124
    92.5100-6.8202-4131.00830.901RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    02 Mar 2021
    48
    91.5110-11.45664--23.59823.435RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    23 Feb 2021
    6 
    105.1120-5.01413--23.98923.848RunningIowa Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    16 Feb 2021
    211
    86.2100-11.0514104631.01731.441RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    09 Feb 2021
    95
    98.680-8.8321---39.88639.662RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    08 Dec 2020
    1313
    94.387-6.1229-6131.046-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    01 Dec 2020
    66
    112.589264.4241--1131.378-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    24 Nov 2020
    1616
    104.268115.52811--139.866-DisconnectedMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    03 Nov 2020
    95
    95.0130-6.2407316-27.0327.065Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    27 Oct 2020
    1912
    79.3133510.4694-20120.01719.595DisqualifiedMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    20 Oct 2020
    2213
    96.990-7.6708-5328.54828.634RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    13 Oct 2020
    112
    95.4100-7.53751-430.12830.214RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    06 Oct 2020
    64
    94.445-9.52063--80.361:20.173RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    29 Sep 2020
    1411
    69.273-16.966719-647.466-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    22 Sep 2020
    162
    75.5100316.4542-4729.94830.000RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    15 Sep 2020
    48
    90.4150-13.142-3-414.93114.730RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    08 Sep 2020
    83
    106.3120-7.74331-121.65221.710RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    01 Sep 2020
    43
    108.4110-4.4433254727.45127.372RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    25 Aug 2020
    206
    87.469-12.8431-8244.555-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    18 Aug 2020
    185
    90.961-8.314--4322.40622.046RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    11 Aug 2020
    83
    90.040-11.810-14-72.2971:12.108RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    04 Aug 2020
    417
    103.98026.95368-1138.197-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    14 Jul 2020
    195
    83.9120-8.742821-30.88231.220RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    07 Jul 2020
    62
    95.6100-10.03852-630.4730.331RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    30 Jun 2020
    913
    90.360-14.945-14151.367-RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    23 Jun 2020
    21 
    83.957-14.338--16-54.455-RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    16 Jun 2020
    520
    87.9106-12.2797416830.078-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    09 Jun 2020
    172
    77.535-13.45--10-101.1821:43.741RunningSonoma RacewayRoad Course[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    02 Jun 2020
    421
    90.684-12.385716-338.652-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    26 May 2020
    245
    77.499-15.882219530.501-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    19 May 2020
    1314
    82.6100-12.159-126229.217-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    05 May 2020
    2011
    99.8122-12.146558419.70319.603RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    28 Apr 2020
    1711
    90.9117148.0371022522.08621.927RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    21 Apr 2020
    1910
    62.873-20.365-64546.981-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    14 Apr 2020
    133
    85.2120-11.426338-21.74621.842RunningRichmond RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    31 Mar 2020
    145
    81.4152-10.7508712-14.97814.932RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    24 Mar 2020
    85
    97.0100-9.9615111528.55628.935RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    17 Mar 2020
    93
    93.5100-11.85566-231.85231.715RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    25 Feb 2020
    3012
    96.569-10.1565-41140.64741.751DisconnectedAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    18 Feb 2020
    2521
    87.987-7.4452-4130.58830.827RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    11 Feb 2020
    69
    97.674-5.9534155245.877-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    14 Jan 2020
    87
    94.6100-8.026218119.628-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
    07 Jan 2020
    9 
    97.9100-6.034788114.95714.824RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
    17 Dec 2019
    22
    110.110055.14742-430.65530.582RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    10 Dec 2019
    42
    107.280-5.01522-538.9839.383RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    03 Dec 2019
    32
    108.413054.83951-826.06926.095Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    26 Nov 2019
    137
    99.073-4.912-12529.77429.916RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    19 Nov 2019
    86
    106.460-5.7204--153.57953.165RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    12 Nov 2019
    86
    103.210163.3207-2130.04230.018RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    05 Nov 2019
    1510
    98.453-7.1253-6-50.30950.277RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    29 Oct 2019
    24
    115.0100-3.840731332.26632.363RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    22 Oct 2019
    35
    109.3125-5.33852-622.62122.507RunningIowa Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    15 Oct 2019
    93
    88.7100-8.3447114329.88730.177RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    01 Oct 2019
    106
    100.911944.6235--228.58428.380RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    24 Sep 2019
    93
    99.7121-6.2246112323.63523.947RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    17 Sep 2019
    118
    94.97036.65510104249.45253.367RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    10 Sep 2019
    54
    106.24015.918423-71.6071:11.772RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad Course[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    03 Sep 2019
    68
    96.815057.46510-12315.44215.485RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    27 Aug 2019
    1612
    99.948-5.614-24-29.44829.274RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    20 Aug 2019
    46
    105.980-5.62881-640.7441.156RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    13 Aug 2019
    148
    91.698311.041--4229.18929.082RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162019 Season 3: Xfinity
    16 Jul 2019
    2 
    116.710011.8293--1630.7530.556RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate2019 Season 2: Cup
    09 Jul 2019
    48
    101.810017.14453-1729.730.243RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediate2019 Season 2: Cup
    02 Jul 2019
    1715
    86.835-8.1115-4138.68838.321RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile2019 Season 2: Cup
    25 Jun 2019
    14
    120.0125273.7293--1521.62921.408RunningIowa Speedway1 mile2019 Season 2: Cup
    18 Jun 2019
    21
    110.360-4.824544351.33951.431RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile2019 Season 2: Cup
    11 Jun 2019
    104
    111.5119-4.819354321.72721.714RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mile2019 Season 2: Cup
    28 May 2019
    148
    95.858-9.7122-4-30.73430.170RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162019 Season 2: Cup
    21 May 2019
    95
    95.96017.52912-350.48850.212RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162019 Season 2: Cup
    14 May 2019
    41
    109.010047.16552-330.18230.273RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162019 Season 2: Cup
    07 May 2019
    24
    100.5100-7.869133-1028.87829.016RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162019 Season 2: Cup
    30 Apr 2019
    103
    91.635-10.911129-71.1051:10.785RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad Course[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162019 Season 2: Cup
    23 Apr 2019
    19 
    69.069-17.84918-145.08646.279RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162019 Season 2: Cup
    02 Apr 2019
    125
    97.49817.94891-630.2229.931RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    26 Mar 2019
    52
    114.912542.9325641323.68423.417RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    19 Mar 2019
    1610
    118.279433.2472142439.79640.318RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    12 Mar 2019
    141
    95.8117-8.35262101223.55523.355RunningIowa Speedway1 mile[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    05 Mar 2019
    27
    111.412514.05212221033.58633.405RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    26 Feb 2019
    142
    77.7125-11.4683316121.82421.470RunningRichmond RacewayShort Track[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    19 Feb 2019
    22
    110.880-4.314-2-319.16219.401RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt Oval[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    12 Feb 2019
    2010
    79.699-13.136237231.17531.261RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    05 Feb 2019
    22
    115.035-4.414-15379.6321:19.813RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    29 Jan 2019
    56
    89.9175-11.292101612315.02814.802RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    22 Jan 2019
    312
    102.67068.964964250.01955.361RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    15 Jan 2019
    51
    104.1100-4.5242-4230.94430.954RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
    18 Dec 2018
    68
    98.080-7.437612331.03731.252RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    11 Dec 2018
    63
    106.760-5.824234140.87240.795RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    04 Dec 2018
    63
    99.490-8.3133-4121.35221.062RunningRichmond RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    27 Nov 2018
    31
    112.38023.82451-732.38632.276RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    20 Nov 2018
    65
    111.990154.1194-6226.8826.790Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    13 Nov 2018
    37
    101.080-7.725224930.88230.902RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    06 Nov 2018
    63
    101.0150-8.231352915.02115.128RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    30 Oct 2018
    122
    96.373-7.1294151329.62129.735RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    23 Oct 2018
    104
    100.89037.8421038524.1423.967RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    16 Oct 2018
    137
    81.760112.1821538549.328-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity
    09 Oct 2018
    63
    96.712049.158728923.03522.850RunningIowa Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Ford Mustang - 20162018 Season 2: Xfinity

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2024 Output Racing League