• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall1327.819.6297.5120752872%5874.450.0532%4433%8262%10%
    Short Track208.4710.2594.32651250%1748.70.0700%420%1260%00%
    1 mile217.059101.72382773%894.240.0414%733%1571%14%
    Intermediate478.029.496.84431671%1503.190.0300%1736%2859%00%
    2+ mile20710.5101.21304584%482.40.0400%735%1365%00%
    Superspeedway138.811.7788.9860455%7860.0917%323%538%00%
    Road Course108.46.9100.4367154%484.80.13110%550%880%00%
    Dirt Oval142110.88000%00000%1100%1100%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate55.88.6103.545881%163.20.0300%120%480%00%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile58.610.2104.436600%81.60.0200%240%480%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track610.677.3392.987750%467.670.0500%233%583%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track288.594.829400%630.0200%150%150%00%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course243112.77000%94.50.1300%2100%2100%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate39.51193.929831%144.670.0500%00%133%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course110694.44500%00000%00%1100%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate98.298.6795.982591%485.330.0600%444%555%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate211899.320900%1260.0600%150%150%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway710.511.4395455357%588.290.13114%228%457%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course191185.62500%550.200%00%00%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile5711.8100.7507183%183.60.0400%120%360%00%
    Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval142110.88000%00000%1100%1100%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate54.64.8108.548030%00000%360%5100%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile34.51194.917310%103.330.0600%00%266%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile58.26105.4607315%183.60.03120%240%480%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate57.751298.3447122%173.40.0400%240%240%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate18695.610000%00000%00%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate810.2913.6394.6728304%253.130.0300%225%337%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track47.671690.148251%4912.250.100%00%125%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile77.48.43101.7518468%60.860.0100%457%571%00%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track1699316100%16160.100%00%1100%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile1141983.912000%110.0100%00%00%00%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track110795.615200%13130.0900%00%1100%00%
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track185112.812000%00000%1100%1100%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile45.3312.75100.117900%2460.1300%125%250%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track56.811.895.6565152%448.80.0800%00%240%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile47.258.25101.746340%2050.0400%250%375%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1151777.53500%10100.2900%00%00%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway67.6712.1781.7405102%203.330.0500%116%116%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate261348.519000%52.50.0300%150%150%00%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile267.5101.321941%00000%150%2100%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course58.45.8104.2192157%244.80.13120%360%5100%00%
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate192111.412510%220.0200%1100%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate28.51296.817110%52.50.0300%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate16211510000%110.0100%1100%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-16104.2681116%00000%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile171596.911600%10100.0900%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate310.336.3395.430000%51.670.0200%133%3100%00%
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile33.336105.1350205%227.330.0600%133%3100%133%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League