• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall16513.8914.5882.214854250%7914.790.0500%31%3219%00%
    Short Track2813.8213.7983.6335020%1675.960.0500%13%517%00%
    1 mile2514.4114.3683.42913150%1355.40.0500%00%312%00%
    Intermediate6014.114.7580.6546120%1732.880.0300%11%1220%00%
    2+ mile2212.815.9181.8155360%592.680.0400%00%522%00%
    Superspeedway1314.7813.8582.181400%745.690.0900%17%323%00%
    Road Course1414.8615.4382.843300%14110.070.3300%00%214%00%
    Dirt Oval39.679.679433000%42140.1300%00%266%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate713.51482.464700%243.430.0400%00%228%00%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile612.516.6781.845910%1220.0300%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track617.3316.337865900%284.670.0400%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1121584.314100%10100.0700%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval1161281.36000%440.0700%00%00%00%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course21313.582.96500%26130.400%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate71313.5782.859000%233.290.0400%00%228%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-2278.6800%110.1300%00%00%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate715.516.1480.362300%334.710.0500%00%00%00%
    Concord SpeedwayShort Track1111294.29800%660.0600%00%00%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate3151678.930000%1860.0600%00%00%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway815.212.3881.248900%526.50.1100%112%337%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-1882.72300%770.300%00%00%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile613.514.8380.165700%467.670.0700%00%116%00%
    Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval18998.37800%880.100%00%1100%00%
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track111989.915000%00000%00%1100%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate613.8316.1785.547700%111.830.0200%00%116%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile315.6718.677917621%620.0300%00%133%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile417.2515.2579.147900%61.50.0100%00%00%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate714.33177862400%81.140.0100%00%114%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate212.514.586.719700%420.0200%00%150%00%
    Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval158102.319200%30300.1600%00%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate916.7114.5680.284400%131.440.0200%00%222%00%
    Lucas Oil Raceway (IRP)Short Track1-1098.69800%880.0800%00%1100%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track413.514.758152400%235.750.0400%00%00%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile712.7116.2979.355130%253.570.0500%00%114%00%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track21311.585.426100%630.0200%00%150%00%
    Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate1111580.96000%440.0700%00%00%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile2101589.123700%178.50.0700%00%00%00%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1111287.915200%880.0500%00%00%00%
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track21614.584.920720%630.0300%00%00%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile511.251485.629200%122.40.0400%00%240%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track712.6714.8680.481000%537.570.0700%00%114%00%
    Road AmericaRoad Course1-1096.71900%25251.3200%00%1100%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile51513.286602121%367.20.0600%00%240%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-1384.43300%880.2400%00%00%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-1976.63300%880.2400%00%00%00%
    South Boston SpeedwayShort Track1-4101.110400%14140.1300%1100%1100%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway514.2516.283.732500%224.40.0700%00%00%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate312.517.3350.230500%41.330.0100%00%00%00%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile3151584.432210%310.0100%00%00%00%
    Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course19991.86300%28280.4400%00%1100%00%
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track110119114600%550.0300%00%00%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course617.2516.3380.418900%386.330.200%00%00%00%
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate211119020800%1050.0500%00%150%00%
    [Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate1-1479.79800%220.0200%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1121192.49922%00000%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-1087.37500%440.0500%00%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile212139323100%115.50.0500%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate413.3310.2585.438900%194.750.0500%125%250%00%
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile3151480.438520%165.330.0400%00%00%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League