• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
  • car screenshot
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track158.38.598.12066723%593.930.02213%426%960%--
1 mile117.18.596.81263--282.540.02--218%872%--
Intermediate438.27.8100.34255952%952.20.0224%1739%3274%24%
2+ mile1113.19.494.5816728%262.360.0319%218%654%19%
Superspeedway63.814.6100.93265015%203.330.06----116%116%
Road Course415.51383.6134--51.250.03----125%--
Overall908.58.998.188602893%2332.5055%2527%5763%44%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate66.210.398.4548285%254.160.04--116%466%116%
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile37.39105.72417229%620.02133%133%133%133%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track38.37.693.4444102%---133%133%266%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate66.84.5104.3610--10.160--583%6100%--
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate51012.889.451910%265.20.05----240%--
Darlington RacewayIntermediate47.65.2105.2399--820.02--250%4100%--
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway35.611.396.415963%1240.07--------
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-1479.625--110.04--------
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile27.5999.2239--420.01--150%150%--
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1-1388.4150--10100.06--------
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate379.693.9267--41.330.01----133%--
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile221599.8129-------150%2100%--
Iowa SpeedwayShort Track2111286.8240---------150%--
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate59.26.2105.4491214%---120%360%480%--
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate28.55.598.1200-------150%2100%--
Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1314108.310810%330.02--------
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate55.58.4101.4503112%244.80.04--240%360%120%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track298.595.8292--1680.05--150%150%--
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile4161288.4327--820.02----250%--
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track268110.6249--1260.04--150%150%--
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate171118.21003333%440.041100%1100%1100%--
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile236108220--210----2100%--
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-1592152--990.05--------
Phoenix Raceway1 mile36797.9364--41.330.01--133%3100%--
Phoenix RacewayShort Track191137.51206251%---1100%1100%1100%--
Pocono Raceway2+ mile213.59.584.2119--1260.1----150%--
Richmond RacewayShort Track211694.5269--840.02----2100%--
Rockingham Speedway1 mile2108.592.6231--1470.06----2100%--
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway3218105.41674426%82.660.04----133%133%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate413.56.598.2410-------250%4100%--
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile2-1385.7209--420.01--------
USA International SpeedwayShort Track14797.9150--440.02----1100%--
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course315.512.685109--41.330.03----133%--
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate112896.1100---------1100%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
25 Jun 2024
1 
136.680721.388--642.022541.978RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
18 Jun 2024
63
107.7100-5.8154--431.438831.326RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
11 Jun 2024
85
97.5120-8.01442-324.940524.923RunningIowa SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
28 May 2024
84
96.1100-9.22351-334.773934.682RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
21 May 2024
45
108.5110-6.31611--330.864330.032RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
14 May 2024
53
99.6100-5.133221-331.189131.297RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
07 May 2024
35
116.2100-5.419131-730.328330.295RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Apr 2024
28
119.8100-3.32720--531.393430.644RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
23 Apr 2024
42
112.7120-6.91810--323.916523.404RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
16 Apr 2024
96
105.77546.045377--49.202553.880RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
09 Apr 2024
75
103.2100-7.8237--230.819730.688RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
02 Apr 2024
103
98.4100-13.627--4130.562130.802RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
12 Mar 2024
19
94.21511011.52152-614.961614.724RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
27 Feb 2024
53
98.2100-9.53082--29.925130.011RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
20 Feb 2024
32
104.410064.6222044231.16132.422RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
13 Feb 2024
123
97.85435.1231654-46.949250.465RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Jan 2024
55
101.8100-6.4199---30.117130.156RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
23 Jan 2024
16
118.2100334.62411-4629.712329.742RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
16 Jan 2024
1312
111.210376.34421120529.345630.010RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
09 Jan 2024
63
96.7100-8.11871-330.480830.458RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
02 Jan 2024
16
116.1100213.321201-630.747430.748RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
26 Dec 2023
95
101.010015.2301718229.901129.917RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
19 Dec 2023
41
100.8100-4.725214--29.496429.718RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
12 Dec 2023
219
82.475-16.43711612330.13930.504RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
28 Nov 2023
75
104.0100-4.7139--733.414333.047RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
21 Nov 2023
22
116.5100-2.41414--329.955229.666RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
14 Nov 2023
1611
110.288223.42818-4631.024730.834DisconnectedAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
07 Nov 2023
1411
108.410813.0221853931.976331.884RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011IntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
24 Oct 2023
4 
112.8125-2.61915--628.148427.984RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
17 Oct 2023
123
94.3162-8.4337512-19.533419.437RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
10 Oct 2023
119
99.4100-6.21241-129.970829.620RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
03 Oct 2023
22
117.8100-2.221132-430.017729.897RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
26 Sep 2023
2119
104.368224.52723-4147.39351.488RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
19 Sep 2023
516
93.9100-9.239131--29.660829.797RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
12 Sep 2023
83
91.6150-8.33923--115.205214.931RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
05 Sep 2023
29
107.5100-5.830171-431.104130.871RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
22 Aug 2023
118
104.14035.622894145.12848.326DisconnectedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
15 Aug 2023
136
79.435-13.412--1-73.82451:14.202RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
08 Aug 2023
813
88.564-12.23422--53.190153.286RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
01 Aug 2023
1211
78.682-15.276-2--38.4839.013RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
25 Jul 2023
65
93.4129-6.618123--22.60522.553RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
18 Jul 2023
88
85.263-9.733814-55.93155.818RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
02 Aug 2022
6 
112.380-3.419151-239.75639.504RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
26 Jul 2022
151
88.4100-6.8331534430.78431.045RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
24 May 2022
32
112.4100-4.319141--30.81730.373RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
10 May 2022
184
86.991-12.620----31.06831.117RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
03 May 2022
101
98.299-8.8125-4129.91329.588RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
26 Apr 2022
145
85.8119-10.0191-4223.39423.091RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
19 Apr 2022
2423
106.3241813.15--4151.73455.893DisconnectedTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
12 Apr 2022
131
82.5100-11.5304--230.729-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
05 Apr 2022
59
97.5130-8.531414319.69-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Mar 2022
143
79.725-14.65--1-119.631-RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
15 Mar 2022
71
105.5100-5.4264--131.4631.201RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
08 Mar 2022
18
137.5120623.0152--1227.73727.418RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
21 Dec 2021
105
86.985-12.016-24239.169-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
14 Dec 2021
63
108.3120-5.7389-2430.563-RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
30 Nov 2021
65
95.7140-9.330228322.145-RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
23 Nov 2021
59
110.810044.7408141130.204-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
16 Nov 2021
114
91.267-8.98--4-33.151-RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
26 Oct 2021
131
88.5150-9.62212101016.634-RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
19 Oct 2021
211
111.365-5.42732-1451.642-RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
12 Oct 2021
510
93.5100-12.5461071329.816-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
05 Oct 2021
92
95.3122-8.0272-12-23.2223.406RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
28 Sep 2021
161
84.040-10.78--3-74.957-RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
21 Sep 2021
1715
84.9119-11.437542230.56631.003RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
31 Aug 2021
92
94.2110-11.648----30.32130.386RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
17 Aug 2021
11 
86.980-9.62822-141.66641.991RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
10 Aug 2021
73
98.0150-6.5154-4421.51821.407RunningUSA International SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
27 Jul 2021
132
89.0109-12.116--4130.772-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
20 Jul 2021
84
96.9100-9.15464-331.4631.367RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
29 Jun 2021
11 
83.456-11.016-18-55.60355.387RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
22 Jun 2021
32
119.9100-3.2292--630.44230.301RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
15 Jun 2021
61
93.8100-9.41812-231.94631.748RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
08 Jun 2021
611
90.1100-10.8375-4-30.555-RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
01 Jun 2021
116
87.465-10.419144146.9852.148RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
11 May 2021
8 
89.7124-11.527164428.66328.577RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
04 May 2021
92
93.1100-10.92541--31.26831.052RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
27 Apr 2021
152
92.0152-9.847419319.233-RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
20 Apr 2021
111
86.6100-12.32824-134.60234.534RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
13 Apr 2021
1410
94.5143-7.447611--15.16815.205RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
06 Apr 2021
155
93.981-9.031136-41.72641.783DisqualifiedAuto Club Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
23 Mar 2021
136
101.5149-12.135-412419.66519.450RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
16 Mar 2021
93
91.734-8.915-1--76.5731:16.479RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
09 Mar 2021
134
74.9100-15.731-28-31.17631.016RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
02 Mar 2021
85
90.1109-12.347-32223.53423.471RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
23 Feb 2021
167
76.1120-14.413-1--24.20123.900RunningIowa SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
16 Feb 2021
83
87.7100-12.428-3--31.13930.972RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
09 Feb 2021
201
76.080-22.835424-39.92439.850RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
26 Jan 2021
99
94.485-7.824515-30.726-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
19 Jan 2021
99
91.4115-8.6365--329.084-RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League