• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
  • car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall498.9110.194.24798841%1493.040.0312%816%2755%12%
Short Track95.88.56102.81234625%475.220.04111%333%555%00%
1 mile99.210.6789.8103800%283.110.0300%00%555%00%
Intermediate199.649.1193.7181140%402.110.0200%421%1368%00%
2+ mile711.410.7192.952700%223.140.0400%114%342%00%
Superspeedway2317.596.9891820%840.0900%00%00%150%
Road Course3121385.19900%41.330.0400%00%133%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate36.57.3397.928500%51.670.0200%00%3100%00%
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile210.51390.416100%630.0400%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track141494.514300%00000%00%00%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate385.6799.630000%10.33000%266%3100%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate410.751286.435900%184.50.0500%125%125%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate211894.219900%840.0400%00%2100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway151187.46500%440.0600%00%00%00%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-1479.72500%110.0400%00%00%00%
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile191485.811900%440.0300%00%00%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1-1388.515000%10100.0700%00%00%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate2121188.916700%420.0200%00%00%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile1-2111.36500%00000%1100%1100%00%
Iowa Speedway1 mile191676.112000%00000%00%00%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate291391.919100%00000%00%150%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate2116.599.320042%420.0200%150%2100%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track1-597.513000%440.0300%1100%1100%00%
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile312.51291.724500%82.670.0300%00%266%00%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track268110.724900%1260.0500%150%150%00%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile1-6108.312000%220.0200%00%1100%00%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-159215200%990.0600%00%00%00%
Phoenix RacewayShort Track191137.51206251%0001100%1100%1100%00%
Pocono Raceway2+ mile1111183.45600%880.1400%00%00%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track1-695.714000%880.0600%00%1100%00%
Rockingham Speedway1 mile2108.592.723100%1470.0600%00%2100%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway1124106.3241875%440.1700%00%00%1100%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate111994.211000%00000%00%1100%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile2-1385.720900%420.0200%00%00%00%
USA International SpeedwayShort Track1479815000%440.0300%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course21212.587.97400%31.50.0400%00%150%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile288.590.523900%420.0200%00%2100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League