• car screenshot
  • Type
    Starts
    Avg Start
    Avg Finish
    Avg Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Led%
    Inc
    Inc/Race
    Inc/Lap
    Wins
    W%
    T5
    T5%
    T10
    T10%
    Poles
    Pole%
    Short Track1912.512.687.8243410%884.630.03--15%736%--
    1 mile1612.213.186.71722140%714.430.04----425%--
    Intermediate5412.714.483.8486880%1883.480.03--11%1222%11%
    2+ mile1614.214.183.2116820%412.560.03--16%425%--
    Superspeedway1013.814.982.655240%757.50.13--110%220%--
    Road Course1112.312.885.5317--635.720.19----327%--
    Dirt Oval16994.660--14140.23----1100%--
    Overall12712.813.884.811121290%5404.200-43%3325%10%

    Track
    Type
    Starts
    Avg Start
    Avg Finish
    Avg Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Led%
    Inc
    Inc/Race
    Inc/Lap
    Wins
    W%
    T5
    T5%
    T10
    T10%
    Poles
    Pole%
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate71111.284.2678--4260.06--114%342%114%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile41111.584.832120%410.01----125%--
    Autodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad Course18896.922--440.18----1100%--
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track31319.676.9371--227.330.05--------
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval16994.660--14140.23----1100%--
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course1-1190.834--440.11--------
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate711.514.584.755581%273.850.04----228%--
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate510.516.679.6491--173.40.03----120%--
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate41317.579.3236--2870.11--------
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway813.81485.343040%637.870.14--112%225%--
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-1777.124--770.29--------
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile3-12.385.8339--41.330.01----133%--
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track151690.2117--440.03--------
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate41412.786.9376--410.01----125%--
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile2131677.5128--420.03----150%--
    Iowa Speedway1 mile1-2176.1108--440.03--------
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate61515.381.3553--142.330.02----116%--
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate2512.595.8190--420.02----150%--
    Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1-1277.8108-------------
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate813.315.681.6704--2430.03----225%--
    Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track191289137--10100.07--------
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track2161284.1292--22110.07----150%--
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile61213.585487--132.160.02--116%116%--
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track31212.689.1398--82.660.02----133%--
    Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate31410.690.2305--82.660.02----133%--
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile1-992.6120---------1100%--
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track2101196.2254--1050.03----150%--
    Phoenix Raceway1 mile3191387.1358143%258.330.06--------
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track2-1284.1209--420.01----150%--
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile4221781.9232--2050.08----125%--
    Richmond RacewayShort Track417.5892.651210%410--125%375%--
    Road AmericaRoad Course2-1385.135--2311.50.65--------
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile510.51387.9490--265.20.05----120%--
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course2-9.590.167--210.02----150%--
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway2-18.572122--1260.09--------
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate52316.882.6443--122.40.02--------
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile391386.5307--1240.03----133%--
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track1-1391.5144--440.02--------
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course414.51581.2135--235.750.17----125%--
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate2-1292.3229--840.03--------

    Filter results by season...
    Filter results by car...
    Filter results by track...
    Filter results by track type...
    Date
    Finish
    Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Average Position
    Total Passes
    Quality Passes
    Closing Passes
    Inc
    Fast Laps
    Fast Lap
    Qual Lap
    Status
    Track
    Type
    Car
    Season
    09 Apr 2024
    201
    69.699-19.47--1-30.9263-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    02 Apr 2024
    177
    71.9100-19.422-1--30.8971-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    19 Mar 2024
    156
    79.520-15.011--9-137.584-RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    12 Mar 2024
    204
    65.8144-20.39--4-15.0661-RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    27 Feb 2024
    209
    57.4100-25.030-4--30.1819-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    20 Feb 2024
    1315
    74.4100-16.615-27231.0006-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    13 Feb 2024
    521
    80.054-14.4161112-47.021450.577RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    30 Jan 2024
    145
    77.299-14.619--4-30.1724-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    23 Jan 2024
    136
    83.2100-12.2284-4-29.7478-RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    16 Jan 2024
    164
    84.794-12.6387316629.464-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    09 Jan 2024
    171
    87.691-12.616--4630.9408-DisconnectedKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    02 Jan 2024
    172
    76.762-11.914--10231.1248-DisconnectedKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    19 Dec 2023
    17 
    75.281-13.722--12230.1367-DisconnectedCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    12 Dec 2023
    710
    81.3101-12.26817416629.766330.733RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    28 Nov 2023
    134
    80.9100-14.836-2--33.6179-RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    21 Nov 2023
    162
    75.599-15.810----30.1695-RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    14 Nov 2023
    98
    86.7100-10.33332-431.0809-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    07 Nov 2023
    128
    77.9108-14.24157--32.1035-RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011IntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    24 Oct 2023
    154
    76.6123-14.826-13-28.247329.740RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    17 Oct 2023
    182
    75.2162-15.147-320-19.782119.684RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    10 Oct 2023
    23 
    75.524-21.95---130.1895-DisconnectedLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    03 Oct 2023
    202
    74.198-18.928-1-130.2058-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    26 Sep 2023
    231
    69.763-19.633--4347.651-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    19 Sep 2023
    241
    70.391-18.642--2-29.790430.946RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    12 Sep 2023
    229
    73.0104-17.521--121515.050114.983RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    05 Sep 2023
    164
    77.799-15.234----31.130730.916RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    22 Aug 2023
    141
    79.240-16.022-55144.9948.466DisconnectedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    15 Aug 2023
    211
    69.434-16.515--6-74.14671:14.965RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    08 Aug 2023
    2610
    57.963-23.033--4-53.955853.219RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    01 Aug 2023
    1817
    72.282-22.473-78-39.0078-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    25 Jul 2023
    1212
    78.5129-13.020-14-22.63322.805RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    18 Jul 2023
    335
    53.558-34.017-112-56.79556.836DisconnectedPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    27 Jun 2023
    57
    106.185-6.71871-239.572242.895RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    20 Jun 2023
    124
    87.3105-11.722-34-30.116631.781RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    13 Jun 2023
    93
    93.1120-7.3135-2-24.236226.764RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    06 Jun 2023
    82
    93.433-8.76-12-80.1215-RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    30 May 2023
    13 
    96.7110-8.115414134.4714-DisconnectedWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    23 May 2023
    133
    98.0102-6.763-6318.65824.997DisconnectedNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    09 May 2023
    191
    81.03-17.0---4---DisconnectedDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    02 May 2023
    191
    73.297-14.8201-4131.3543-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    25 Apr 2023
    111
    89.598-9.514--2223.2973-RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    11 Apr 2023
    123
    89.1137-9.8122-10-22.494122.513RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    04 Apr 2023
    156
    85.098-9.6165-4130.593330.609DisconnectedThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    21 Mar 2023
    8 
    97.022-7.52--4-98.10241:38.251RunningAutodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    14 Mar 2023
    411
    92.9100-11.823689730.088536.723RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    07 Mar 2023
    164
    84.9137-14.93--41319.156120.375RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    28 Feb 2023
    141
    80.098-11.81951--30.896532.730RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    21 Feb 2023
    75
    87.285-10.12841--41.19141.373RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    07 Feb 2023
    181
    77.775-18.617-110246.867250.056RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    13 Dec 2022
    82
    102.52024.077-2143.12644.216RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    13 Dec 2022
    145
    87.312-11.371-8127.76325.795DisconnectedRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    06 Sep 2022
    167
    76.5100-15.240810-231.389-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    23 Aug 2022
    2217
    83.856-18.482-8347.02749.978RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    16 Aug 2022
    178
    88.026-14.48--7-72.5831:12.787DisconnectedWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    09 Aug 2022
    56
    96.9125-9.02774-222.84722.775RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    02 Aug 2022
    172
    81.880-11.7222--239.72839.952RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    26 Jul 2022
    2115
    75.988-14.821418530.85730.835RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    19 Jul 2022
    148
    84.770-10.7157---54.38254.171RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    28 Jun 2022
    113
    88.3100-10.67----33.56933.589RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    21 Jun 2022
    75
    100.3100-7.31661-230.17530.956RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    14 Jun 2022
    78
    99.511918.82084-422.461-RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    07 Jun 2022
    113
    87.034-9.93----81.393-RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    31 May 2022
    113
    88.1119-9.712-14-35.077-RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    24 May 2022
    131
    85.6100113.52571-1230.63331.160RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    10 May 2022
    711
    96.797-8.925111-131.00131.670RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    03 May 2022
    163
    76.297-16.411--6-29.95829.632RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    26 Apr 2022
    187
    71.9118-18.729--2-23.637-RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    19 Apr 2022
    1412
    74.459-16.926-28351.248-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    12 Apr 2022
    1010
    92.2100-12.032--4-30.708-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    05 Apr 2022
    614
    93.2130-8.743612-19.714-RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    22 Mar 2022
    173
    77.124-13.37-17-121.837-RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    15 Mar 2022
    1615
    79.699-10.610--4-31.48431.160RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    08 Mar 2022
    148
    80.0120-13.62411--27.99-RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    01 Mar 2022
    96
    97.1100-9.63152-130.68431.971RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    22 Feb 2022
    122
    82.275211.7233-4241.67441.642RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    15 Feb 2022
    135
    88.459-12.619--4648.252-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    25 Jan 2022
    103
    88.489-8.5194-4-28.481-RunningPhoenix RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    18 Jan 2022
    85
    101.651-8.413112-56.922-RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    11 Jan 2022
    92
    96.789-6.1163-3-31.283-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    04 Jan 2022
    121
    95.46225.53410118149.114-DisqualifiedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    21 Dec 2021
    112
    90.585-7.92963-638.99640.396RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    14 Dec 2021
    95
    92.6120-8.43253-130.653-RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    07 Dec 2021
    83
    104.099-6.61113-630.1630.521RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    30 Nov 2021
    88
    95.9139-9.52612-222.31-RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    23 Nov 2021
    73
    97.7100-5.52772-930.45131.212RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    16 Nov 2021
    99
    94.584-6.5184-2132.709-RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    09 Nov 2021
    111
    90.715-7.37--14-139.766-DisconnectedRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    26 Oct 2021
    1611
    90.2117-13.1221141116.716.496RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    19 Oct 2021
    64
    97.265-6.92262-351.58352.215RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    12 Oct 2021
    189
    86.595-14.0293-4229.7430.274RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    05 Oct 2021
    119
    86.0120-11.031456-23.599-RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    28 Sep 2021
    155
    76.241-14.38--2-74.853-RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    21 Sep 2021
    105
    92.9120-12.134134530.44131.212RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    31 Aug 2021
    146
    82.2109-14.7386---30.513-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    24 Aug 2021
    115
    90.934-9.1131-4-85.576-RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    17 Aug 2021
    153
    86.079-11.121-1-141.685-RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    10 Aug 2021
    134
    91.5144-9.5221-4321.944-RunningUSA International SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    03 Aug 2021
    88
    96.2123-8.42031-1222.821-RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    27 Jul 2021
    145
    82.4109-11.816--4130.928-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    20 Jul 2021
    175
    87.198-13.25535-531.622-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    06 Jul 2021
    93
    94.660-8.715--14220.12719.755RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayDirt OvalNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    29 Jun 2021
    135
    88.253-13.315--6155.65-RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    22 Jun 2021
    147
    81.5100-13.14011--30.792-RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    15 Jun 2021
    173
    82.793-13.011212-31.865-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    08 Jun 2021
    191
    84.637-9.93--18-30.441-DisqualifiedDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    01 Jun 2021
    203
    76.064-16.59-24347.793-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    11 May 2021
    137
    84.4122-11.8322610128.733-RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    04 May 2021
    171
    77.73-13.03--4-31.27-DisconnectedCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    27 Apr 2021
    910
    94.4152-13.8593641119.285-RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    20 Apr 2021
    183
    84.092-17.014-32-34.684-RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    13 Apr 2021
    172
    91.9123-10.3433-6715.294-DisconnectedBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    06 Apr 2021
    1210
    84.282-14.23756--41.877-RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    23 Mar 2021
    89
    100.9161-7.8546124519.564-RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    16 Mar 2021
    711
    91.634-10.319-18-77.295-RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    09 Mar 2021
    1712
    68.3100-17.529---131.083-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    02 Mar 2021
    196
    80.7107-14.3353-4623.83-RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    23 Feb 2021
    217
    76.2108-18.217--41024.219-RunningIowa Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    16 Feb 2021
    258
    76.999-16.763113-431.42-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    09 Feb 2021
    1712
    69.380-19.241-31139.7-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    26 Jan 2021
    1313
    92.485-9.8272-4730.893-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    19 Jan 2021
    1111
    100.5113146.8254-12628.818-RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    12 Jan 2021
    1212
    113.945-8.6163-5529.603-DisconnectedTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    05 Jan 2021
    1212
    92.7131-7.74315-6-23.766-RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    15 Dec 2020
    88
    97.38979.834354430.199-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    08 Dec 2020
    1818
    89.583-12.631-45-31.549-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    01 Dec 2020
    1111
    83.989-11.725-18131.46-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    24 Nov 2020
    1313
    90.375-12.330414440.03-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2024 Output Racing League