• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall8210.2212.788.37226270%3804.630.0500%11%2732%11%
    Short Track14910.2992.9165610%5640.0300%17%964%00%
    1 mile11-13.2786.91271141%524.730.0400%00%327%00%
    Intermediate3011.3813.3788.1264980%993.30.0400%00%1033%13%
    2+ mile111012.5586.979520%171.550.0200%00%218%00%
    Superspeedway68.515.8385.233020%508.330.1500%00%00%00%
    Road Course89.512.6385.727000%6480.2400%00%112%00%
    Dirt Oval27.5894.625500%42210.1600%00%2100%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate3115.3384.927700%103.330.0400%00%00%133%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile3101384.123620%41.330.0200%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1-1791.912300%660.0500%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval16994.66000%14140.2300%00%1100%00%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course1-1190.93400%440.1200%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate511.51388.837682%1530.0400%00%240%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate512.3314.682.543100%295.80.0700%00%240%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate21317.580.413400%24120.1800%00%00%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway58.516.287.427120%428.40.1500%00%00%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-1777.12400%770.2900%00%00%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile2-138424100%210.0100%00%150%00%
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track151690.211700%440.0300%00%00%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate31412.6788.927600%41.330.0100%00%133%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile110697.26500%00000%00%1100%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile1-2176.210800%440.0400%00%00%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate31813.3386.829500%00000%00%133%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate1581049900%00000%00%1100%00%
    LA Coliseum RacewayShort Track1111094.41100%12121.0900%00%1100%00%
    Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval19794.619500%28280.1400%00%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate412.51388.938800%820.0200%00%250%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track1-693.213000%220.0200%00%1100%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile3121580.524500%10.33000%00%00%00%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track2-1191.226100%420.0200%00%150%00%
    Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate1127100.310000%00000%00%1100%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile1-992.612000%00000%00%1100%00%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-994.415200%440.0300%00%1100%00%
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track2-1284.220900%420.0200%00%150%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile3611.6791.517400%82.670.0500%00%133%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track4116.7598.650910%1640.0300%125%4100%00%
    Road AmericaRoad Course1-1190.71500%14140.9300%00%00%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile3-1486.535800%165.330.0400%00%00%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-11873400%00000%00%00%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway1-1474.45900%880.1400%00%00%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-1482.210900%00000%00%00%00%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile2-1287.320900%840.0400%00%150%00%
    Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1101284.56200%22220.3500%00%00%00%
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track1-1391.514400%440.0300%00%00%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course391385.210100%175.670.1700%00%133%00%
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate1-1188.111900%440.0300%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-1390.37500%440.0500%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile2-1292.5235145%22110.0900%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate1-12113.94500%550.1100%00%00%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League