Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Intermediate81415.573.779610%344.250.04----225%--
Superspeedway131108054--880.14----1100%--
Overall916.814.874.485010%424.600-0-333%0-

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate2151674.719910%2914.50.14----150%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate112980.6100--550.05----1100%--
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate1151282.2100-------------
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway131108054--880.14----1100%--
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate1121574.8100-------------
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-2452.599-------------
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate1-1578.299-------------
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate116177299-------------

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
27 Feb 2024
246
52.599-26.33091--30.2151-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
20 Feb 2024
228
63.798-23.510-15531.1197-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
13 Feb 2024
1021
80.154-18.216-38146.559450.642RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Jan 2024
171
72.099-16.51541--30.386830.636RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
23 Jan 2024
156
78.299-14.52661-429.5442-RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
09 Jan 2024
153
74.9100-15.316-6--30.363530.536RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
26 Dec 2023
123
82.2100-13.421---529.987230.130RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
19 Dec 2023
93
80.7100-14.125125129.528929.800RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
12 Dec 2023
105
85.7101111.97211424430.023130.564RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League