• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track4010.712.190.3485310%3147.850.06--512%1742%12%
1 mile3111.712.685.9329760%1524.90.04--26%1341%--
Intermediate8913.314.482.48175150%2652.970.03--22%1921%11%
2+ mile3112.713.984.3209860%1083.480.05--13%1032%--
Superspeedway1810.816.688.31027292%915.050.08--15%316%--
Road Course209.510.492.5595--1175.850.19--420%1155%--
Dirt Oval21311.588.1133--630.04--------
Overall2311213.585.820178570%10534.500-156%7331%20%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1111.614.38398320%565.090.05----327%19%
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile611.416.680.947540%294.830.06--------
Autodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad Course156103.222--550.22----1100%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1011.213.286.31231--585.80.04--110%440%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval1141183.960--220.03--------
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course211.5119167--1890.26----150%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1012.213.685.186520%363.60.04----220%--
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1121684.744--13130.29--------
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate816.514.781.374481%344.250.04----225%--
Concord SpeedwayShort Track110695.9104--12120.11----1100%--
Darlington RacewayIntermediate713.114.583.5609--162.280.02--114%114%--
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway1012.316.887.953640%717.10.13--110%220%--
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1101384.825--220.08--------
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile610.811.887.6585--284.660.04--116%233%--
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval1121292.373--440.05--------
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track17798150---------1100%--
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate811.312.285.2742--60.750--112%225%--
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile514.418.477.5281--142.80.04--------
Iowa Speedway1 mile51516.279.4522--224.40.04----120%--
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate1114.517.175.71002--242.180.02--------
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate413.713.780.9400--20.50----125%--
Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate215.510.583.9207---------150%--
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1215.915.5801124--282.330.02----216%--
Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track298.597.6247--630.02----150%--
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track71012.29388010%9413.420.1--114%342%--
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile1213.311.686.992320%2420.02--18%758%--
Mobility Resort MotegiIntermediate191092.585---------1100%--
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track38.610.394410--206.660.04--133%266%133%
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate311.612.685.4301--1240.03----133%--
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile310.616.679.2238--237.660.09--------
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track36.38.3100.2331--237.660.06--133%266%--
Phoenix Raceway1 mile3139.693.3363--103.330.02----266%--
Phoenix RacewayShort Track312.313.386.9340--165.330.04----133%--
Pocono Raceway2+ mile811.812.687.1419--415.120.09----337%--
Richmond RacewayShort Track714.716.580.8845--547.710.06--------
Road AmericaRoad Course2810.588.545--1890.4--150%150%--
Rockingham Speedway1 mile7129.889.877660%2840.03--114%571%--
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course488.298.9113--194.750.16--125%375%--
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track19997104--24240.23----1100%--
Stafford Motor SpeedwayShort Track163114.865--440.06--1100%1100%--
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway89.116.588.8491255%202.50.04----112%--
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate912.816.881.878010%414.550.05----111%--
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile47.312.289.8426--112.750.02----125%--
USA International SpeedwayShort Track1131287.8146--330.02--------
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course811.211.589.4264--334.120.12--112%450%--
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course135107.815--990.6--1100%1100%--
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate39993.533320%103.330.03----266%--
[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile312.614.678387--30100.07----266%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
11 Jun 2024
164
75.6120-15.914---225.09525.039RunningIowa Speedway1 mileNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
14 May 2024
213
65.6100-22.011----31.560331.598RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
07 May 2024
212
64.997-21.117----30.425330.984RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Apr 2024
185
69.498-20.324--1331.893631.229RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
02 Apr 2024
214
65.797-18.5287-5-30.984331.093RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
19 Mar 2024
163
76.420-16.86-16-138.5252:17.485RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
12 Mar 2024
123
71.0151-20.17-321115.127314.744RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
27 Feb 2024
193
61.5100-23.425-4--30.267330.335RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
20 Feb 2024
3113
56.146-24.411--4131.333732.694RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
13 Feb 2024
242
76.547-12.0187-5-46.860550.617RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Chevrolet Camaro2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Jan 2024
163
86.299-13.9235-41530.155130.285RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
23 Jan 2024
174
80.698-13.421--2-29.678230.062RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
16 Jan 2024
84
91.0103-9.3481537129.589730.124RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
09 Jan 2024
14 
78.1100-13.125-7-430.64130.733RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
02 Jan 2024
13 
83.7100-11.02532-731.037931.144RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
19 Dec 2023
154
77.086-14.721--10-30.357229.797RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
12 Dec 2023
2423
94.46927.23120-8130.223830.088DisconnectedAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
28 Nov 2023
14 
77.5100-16.228-2-23433.698RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
21 Nov 2023
151
77.799-14.5189--130.140831.177RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
14 Nov 2023
102
85.2100-9.432101-331.091331.045RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
07 Nov 2023
114
78.4108-13.727-6--32.29432.286RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011IntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
24 Oct 2023
133
79.1125-13.328-32128.462428.421RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
17 Oct 2023
142
79.9162113.7609522219.643919.506RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
10 Oct 2023
161
73.0100-15.419---330.349429.976RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
03 Oct 2023
192
74.799-16.629----30.241530.536RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
26 Sep 2023
2516
84.757-13.8231014-47.3951.565RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
19 Sep 2023
212
64.999118.6371014-30.035529.723RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
12 Sep 2023
1911
80.6148-14.0397-12115.042114.874RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
05 Sep 2023
201
68.599-17.9324---31.107431.195RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
22 Aug 2023
175
74.240-19.325-38244.82648.940DisconnectedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
15 Aug 2023
16 
75.434-14.79--1-74.32251:13.774RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
08 Aug 2023
3210
52.641-25.711--4-53.692153.321RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
01 Aug 2023
224
67.382-20.370714-38.912439.308RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
25 Jul 2023
163
75.6129-15.618-44-22.80622.739RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
18 Jul 2023
186
62.163-22.048-27-56.40655.960RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
27 Jun 2023
83
94.085-8.61861--39.549739.654RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
20 Jun 2023
78
89.6105-10.623564-30.219130.266RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
13 Jun 2023
82
92.6120-8.1101---24.271424.596RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
06 Jun 2023
61
105.635-4.53311-77.4881:19.422RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
30 May 2023
144
81.688-13.02--4435.013335.173RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
23 May 2023
105
102.1109-5.551-8718.602218.564RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
09 May 2023
111
83.4100-10.57-1--30.159731.000RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
02 May 2023
122
85.9100-10.421---431.312731.752RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
18 Apr 2023
101
92.685-8.282---36.414637.056RunningMobility Resort MotegiIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
11 Apr 2023
65
102.2150-5.0129--222.401922.579RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
04 Apr 2023
93
91.7100-8.810122130.468630.545RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
21 Mar 2023
61
103.222-5.011-5-96.69651:36.855RunningAutodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
14 Mar 2023
71
92.1100-9.2421541-30.243131.544RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
07 Mar 2023
54
112.1150-2.8----1519.169919.021RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
28 Feb 2023
85
94.1100-8.0164--230.85530.674RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
21 Feb 2023
169
83.883413.0311346141.05340.962RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
07 Feb 2023
111
89.575-9.3421964146.194650.042RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
31 Jan 2023
52
107.915-3.611-9-99.22391:40.268RunningWeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad CourseNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
31 Jan 2023
2 
113.144-3.16632135.782935.731RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
24 Jan 2023
42
112.262-4.1151524721.199921.543RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
24 Jan 2023
41
113.070-4.98817320.484620.192RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
17 Jan 2023
42
107.345-3.266---32.423732.356RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
17 Jan 2023
51
107.855-4.555-2325.59725.155RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
10 Jan 2023
71
99.925-6.222-2-60.43221:01.539RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
10 Jan 2023
42
109.120-3.233-5175.0971:14.618RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
03 Jan 2023
51
113.79-3.8---51106.0791:46.279RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
03 Jan 2023
6 
101.935-5.933---43.22343.060RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
27 Dec 2022
7 
110.13043.21313--345.007946.817RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
27 Dec 2022
81
102.25-6.8----132.27632.614RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
20 Dec 2022
33
114.865-3.8101014522.121.871RunningStafford Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
20 Dec 2022
41
111.685-3.655-8216.53816.359RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
13 Dec 2022
5 
115.22043.39916143.02844.177RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
13 Dec 2022
83
99.150-7.7177112-26.14325.874RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
29 Nov 2022
72
105.8100-6.3136-1330.68130.459RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
22 Nov 2022
131
82.7113-13.319--41223.56423.338RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
15 Nov 2022
176
77.245-15.66-19530.82430.611RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
08 Nov 2022
132
84.1100-12.622--4133.59133.490RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
01 Nov 2022
114
76.6134-13.939256527.88427.620RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
25 Oct 2022
74
95.9162-8.22711714519.55219.660RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
11 Oct 2022
113
87.4100-11.020-4--30.64830.422RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
04 Oct 2022
175
75.6106-12.141-717430.4331.817RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
27 Sep 2022
145
90.169110.8382134149.97953.681RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
20 Sep 2022
2016
98.923-18.01-14330.398130.126RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
13 Sep 2022
103
95.1149-7.1196--515.04214.873RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
06 Sep 2022
2412
74.582-19.212-12331.34631.286RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
23 Aug 2022
2115
87.458-16.5135-15-47.14349.988RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
16 Aug 2022
198
82.421-14.87--6-72.1921:12.926RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
09 Aug 2022
115
76.7125-15.134-68-22.93723.132RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
02 Aug 2022
209
79.079-15.611---239.63439.636RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
26 Jul 2022
123
81.3100-13.146-88-30.91731.126RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
19 Jul 2022
133
82.670-12.2176-8-54.51554.308RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
28 Jun 2022
146
83.599-12.86-1--33.74933.406RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
21 Jun 2022
147
86.398-12.910--61630.37530.237RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
14 Jun 2022
123
89.2118-10.119--4-22.44422.356RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
07 Jun 2022
124
84.134-11.53--9-80.4161:18.990RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
31 May 2022
7 
102.912025.8119--535.11735.319RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
24 May 2022
121
91.0100211.7237-1330.93230.629RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
10 May 2022
143
73.997-15.320--1331.35331.398RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
03 May 2022
171
74.897-16.912-121630.28729.838RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
19 Apr 2022
124
105.160204.63210--351.39856.116RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
12 Apr 2022
171
84.497-13.67--4-30.767-RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
05 Apr 2022
187
95.1109-14.754-381019.68420.043RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Mar 2022
133
84.925-11.77-12-118.9171:59.943RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
08 Mar 2022
206
86.0117-15.524-110327.89627.615RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
01 Mar 2022
13 
84.998-10.136121230.67630.745RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
22 Feb 2022
161
85.174-13.9392-4-41.61241.878RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
15 Feb 2022
65
95.263-6.93713118448.35152.887RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
01 Feb 2022
114
93.097-7.18256-23.19423.382RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
25 Jan 2022
91
98.389-7.419----28.49728.259RunningPhoenix RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
18 Jan 2022
72
98.251-7.89124156.58956.510RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
21 Dec 2021
131
84.184-12.812224239.30840.598RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
14 Dec 2021
115
90.3119-8.4273-2330.70230.602RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
07 Dec 2021
71
99.2100-7.014522230.0430.555RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
30 Nov 2021
113
90.0138-8.0186-10222.12922.341RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
23 Nov 2021
121
91.061-10.518114-30.46731.764RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
16 Nov 2021
67
97.0100-6.62671-132.72733.101RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
09 Nov 2021
52
100.725-7.0122212-138.4482:17.803RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
26 Oct 2021
7 
98.0150-9.11714-216.59216.628RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
19 Oct 2021
112
94.762-10.29114253.61851.882RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
12 Oct 2021
152
84.1100-12.641564129.76930.640RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
05 Oct 2021
122
77.5119-11.624-22623.7123.532RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
28 Sep 2021
123
90.641-9.151-1-75.0241:14.782RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
21 Sep 2021
124
91.6119-14.028-22430.53931.547RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
31 Aug 2021
206
74.8108-12.4293---30.39930.626RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
24 Aug 2021
92
94.534-7.39--10-84.1341:25.199RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
17 Aug 2021
137
94.079-13.719-4-1441.81941.759RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
10 Aug 2021
121
87.9146-10.117--3221.72722.374RunningUSA International SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
03 Aug 2021
9 
94.7122-7.521422322.93622.672RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
27 Jul 2021
11 
86.4110-10.613----30.56530.336RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
20 Jul 2021
194
83.498-13.84924--31.74132.036RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
06 Jul 2021
113
84.060-10.620-22320.75220.323RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayDirt OvalNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
29 Jun 2021
85
92.856-13.212-38355.77155.422RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
22 Jun 2021
196
78.899-13.733-16-30.64530.536RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
15 Jun 2021
113
82.199-11.313-1--31.85932.656RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
08 Jun 2021
179
91.172-10.4162-6-30.27830.287RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
01 Jun 2021
158
84.965-9.926438147.26952.253RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
11 May 2021
64
93.3124-9.52939--28.74828.676RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
04 May 2021
134
89.899-9.923---331.18531.038RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
27 Apr 2021
112
85.6152-11.545458419.26419.133RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
20 Apr 2021
174
77.299-15.92553--34.66634.569RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
13 Apr 2021
61
86.8147-9.624254-15.41915.250RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
06 Apr 2021
182
84.871-11.8295-17-41.966-DisqualifiedAuto Club Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
23 Mar 2021
75
91.2161-9.3386414-19.56519.704RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
16 Mar 2021
88
85.534-8.211122-77.9251:17.683RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
09 Mar 2021
212
73.994-18.326--1931.36431.391RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
02 Mar 2021
181
82.3108-13.84912-123.73623.536RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
23 Feb 2021
225
66.7105-15.823--8224.16823.976RunningIowa Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
16 Feb 2021
277
69.799-19.650-6-131.35131.238RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
09 Feb 2021
243
74.779-18.339614-39.91640.376RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
26 Jan 2021
1111
90.485-10.63261101430.946-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
19 Jan 2021
1010
107.8114-5.6231-8328.832-RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
12 Jan 2021
1111
89.280-8.3294-13229.77-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
05 Jan 2021
1010
90.6133-7.8571572324.006-RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
08 Dec 2020
1414
90.98788.3264510431.02-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
01 Dec 2020
1717
75.566-13.315-110531.598-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
24 Nov 2020
1111
89.375-13.831259240.081-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
03 Nov 2020
10 
82.7130-11.656156327.48227.488Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
27 Oct 2020
2010
87.7133-16.1100-712719.85719.642RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
20 Oct 2020
161
73.2100-18.2736132328.97929.089RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
13 Oct 2020
195
75.2100-17.641612-30.19530.510RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
06 Oct 2020
164
84.844-11.410--13-81.4481:21.906RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
29 Sep 2020
2118
84.072-10.03946-247.8851.153RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
22 Sep 2020
202
80.199-15.8655--429.85930.135RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
15 Sep 2020
204
81.2146-13.016--6114.73114.922RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
08 Sep 2020
217
78.0119-16.9392--121.9622.129RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
01 Sep 2020
172
85.499-13.0379138127.69227.579RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
25 Aug 2020
2512
88.164-19.125114244.97647.548RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
18 Aug 2020
114
83.5119-12.223--8-22.06222.174RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
11 Aug 2020
91
92.440-9.882-1-72.6641:11.885RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
04 Aug 2020
54
92.880-11.8545131438.45638.921RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
14 Jul 2020
227
70.374-17.345-612430.96431.361RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
07 Jul 2020
134
81.0100-13.64061-130.3930.854RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
30 Jun 2020
196
71.060-18.7391-4251.44252.053RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
23 Jun 2020
2212
79.941-16.036454954.53655.254RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
16 Jun 2020
78
82.3106-17.568152-30.50830.835RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
09 Jun 2020
103
92.235-13.611-14-100.9031:40.418RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
02 Jun 2020
95
80.384-14.451-72138.70839.017RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
26 May 2020
161
59.6100-24.065-16130.87930.812RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
19 May 2020
181
67.4100-20.354-128229.25729.177RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
05 May 2020
163
81.0152-11.6772818319.91419.761DisqualifiedMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
28 Apr 2020
185
80.7117-13.454238222.32422.228RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
21 Apr 2020
186
75.173-12.741-34147.22850.676RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
14 Apr 2020
238
80.3118-14.8318---21.83822.081RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
31 Mar 2020
125
82.5154-12.976121-115.06815.132RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
24 Mar 2020
248
75.194-16.728--6228.96928.974RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
17 Mar 2020
211
64.7100-20.5545---31.91931.978RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
10 Mar 2020
131
72.5101-17.3453154-29.973130.022RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
03 Mar 2020
242
59.4127-19.1602-16328.10828.344Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
25 Feb 2020
229
62.188-21.178222-40.8941.206RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
18 Feb 2020
18 
78.999-15.36782--30.64530.903RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
11 Feb 2020
2311
90.136-11.217-1111-46.324-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
28 Jan 2020
64
96.0104-8.9507912415.43215.403RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
21 Jan 2020
9 
97.0104-7.13615524814.9715.009RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
14 Jan 2020
7 
99.7100-6.9255116219.63819.437RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
07 Jan 2020
137
100.085-10.028758215.0414.805RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
17 Dec 2019
63
88.099-8.9443-2-30.78631.084RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
10 Dec 2019
9 
87.780-10.624-4--39.17239.522RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
03 Dec 2019
104
92.1130-10.744418426.33726.203Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
19 Nov 2019
122
95.658-10.0202-4-54.14254.364RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
12 Nov 2019
11 
94.279-9.121354330.47630.694RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
05 Nov 2019
13 
91.658-9.214--2-50.79951.094RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
29 Oct 2019
106
89.599-10.34572-532.41233.218RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
22 Oct 2019
141
77.2123-10.833-14-22.83222.936RunningIowa Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
15 Oct 2019
83
83.7100-14.2392104430.16930.063RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
01 Oct 2019
127
96.8119-6.932755128.62528.390RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
24 Sep 2019
102
86.7121-12.6411610-23.77124.116RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
17 Sep 2019
175
78.961-13.931444-50.64653.454RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
10 Sep 2019
102
91.340-9.912239172.1891:12.307RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad Course[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
03 Sep 2019
92
94.9150-12.0859212115.59615.334RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
27 Aug 2019
195
86.030-12.224434229.82529.609RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
20 Aug 2019
151
75.980-15.128-1--41.0641.456RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
13 Aug 2019
184
70.577-15.4398-8-29.45829.257RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
16 Jul 2019
113
85.0100-11.3174---30.824630.803RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
09 Jul 2019
1513
73.198-13.017--8229.732129.679RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
02 Jul 2019
73
97.38028.322133-338.569139.213RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
25 Jun 2019
101
88.2123-10.711216-21.905121.645RunningIowa Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
18 Jun 2019
141
85.955-15.15--4852.477752.424RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
11 Jun 2019
155
76.459-14.48--4122.17821.864RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
28 May 2019
64
93.4100-7.6491564-30.36930.232RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
21 May 2019
172
77.660-14.13731-251.40350.661RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
14 May 2019
254
76.642-11.527314-30.87730.610RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
07 May 2019
167
91.077-10.33011-4-29.23329.072RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
30 Apr 2019
142
88.734-9.48--8-71.9611:11.743RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
23 Apr 2019
216
78.068-15.1312-2-45.53145.592RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12019 Season 2: Cup
02 Apr 2019
113
89.099-13.5411-4-30.29330.122RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
26 Mar 2019
39
100.012567.3501132224.26623.997RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
19 Mar 2019
612
94.680-13.87446-1439.98740.586RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
12 Mar 2019
195
89.451-7.383-4123.74723.439RunningIowa Speedway1 mile[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
05 Mar 2019
64
96.2125-6.8531356233.71533.494RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
26 Feb 2019
22 
76.298-19.473--28621.9921.812RunningRichmond RacewayShort Track[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
19 Feb 2019
12 
92.373-9.017-24120.18120.460RunningEldora SpeedwayDirt Oval[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
12 Feb 2019
174
73.899-18.059176-31.20231.472RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
05 Feb 2019
131
87.633-8.64--8-81.9751:23.424RunningCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
29 Jan 2019
277
59.716-24.917--6214.8514.979DisconnectedBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
22 Jan 2019
1813
82.469-13.2487104150.56454.844RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks
15 Jan 2019
171
77.598-14.941144-31.01931.160RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Retired] NASCAR Trucks Series Chevrolet Silverado2019 Season 1: Trucks

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League