• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall15912.0313.8685.214268590%8595.40.0610%42%4427%10%
Short Track2811.3613.4688.1340200%2358.390.0700%00%1035%00%
1 mile2311.913.2285.9256960%1215.260.0500%14%939%00%
Intermediate5513.4714.7181.25040120%1993.620.0400%00%916%00%
2+ mile2412.1413.585.5168420%853.540.0500%14%729%00%
Superspeedway1210.1817.585.1739202%746.170.100%00%18%00%
Road Course149.8610.7991.8506193%1178.360.2317%214%750%17%
Dirt Oval310.679.6791.832800%289.330.0900%00%133%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate613.411.585.356200%264.330.0500%00%116%00%
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile512.516.880.439200%234.60.0600%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track51416.283.755100%326.40.0600%00%120%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track27890.929600%420.0100%00%2100%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval11411846000%220.0300%00%00%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course211.511916700%1890.2700%00%150%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate512.815.280.647620%214.20.0400%00%00%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1121684.84400%13130.300%00%00%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate815.8613.8882.968781%415.130.0600%00%225%00%
Concord SpeedwayShort Track11069610400%12120.1200%00%1100%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate3131783.826800%165.330.0600%00%00%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway710.6717.7185.140400%628.860.1500%00%114%00%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1101384.92500%220.0800%00%00%00%
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile411.7513.2587.241700%225.50.0500%00%125%00%
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval1121292.37300%440.0500%00%00%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1779815000%00000%00%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate512.813.883.649800%00000%00%120%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile412.51583.824000%102.50.0400%00%00%00%
Iowa Speedway1 mile413.7516.2581.440200%225.50.0500%00%125%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate7131876.260500%233.290.0400%00%00%00%
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate211.51090.120000%210.0100%00%150%00%
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval16699.119500%22220.1100%00%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate717.1717.7179.162100%2130.0300%00%00%00%
Lucas Oil Raceway (IRP)Short Track1711939700%660.0600%00%00%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track410.2515.2590.949400%5413.50.1100%00%125%00%
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile81311.638664620%111.380.0200%112%562%00%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track212.5138526000%20100.0800%00%150%00%
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate171486.39800%660.0600%00%00%00%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile210.516.580.319300%1470.0700%00%00%00%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track191185.615200%880.0500%00%00%00%
Phoenix RacewayShort Track21114.592.120600%1050.0500%00%150%00%
Pocono Raceway2+ mile610.512.6789.733100%325.330.100%00%233%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track71315.4384.484200%628.860.0700%00%114%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course135100.72500%12120.4800%1100%1100%00%
Rockingham Speedway1 mile512.7510.687.460660%163.20.0300%120%360%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course181284.13400%990.2600%00%00%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1131092.23500%440.1100%00%1100%00%
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track1999710400%24240.2300%00%1100%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway59.617.285.1335205%122.40.0400%00%00%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate311.6718.6749.323100%620.0300%00%00%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile3813.3389.232600%930.0300%00%00%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course111125.6661928%32320.481100%1100%1100%1100%
USA International SpeedwayShort Track1131287.914600%330.0200%00%00%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course611.331288.521000%274.50.1300%00%350%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate28.56.599.524520%630.0200%00%2100%00%
[Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate11411899900%440.0400%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1161089.59900%00000%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-1189.37500%990.1200%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile2108100.623800%840.0300%00%2100%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate41214.7584.835100%276.750.0800%00%125%00%
[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile312.6714.6778.138700%30100.0800%00%266%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League