• car screenshot
  • car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall2910.8612.2186.32464170%34211.790.1400%26%1241%00%
Short Track87.759.595.878920%10813.50.1400%112%562%00%
Intermediate1114.515.4575.793090%1009.090.1100%00%327%00%
2+ mile51612.888.934210%163.20.0500%00%120%00%
Superspeedway2-9.586.410000%2311.50.2300%00%150%00%
Road Course2-1188.610554%7939.50.7500%00%150%00%
Dirt Oval1-3109.619800%16160.0800%1100%1100%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-1486.56600%990.1400%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1-990.314900%880.0500%00%1100%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-689.38900%16160.1800%00%1100%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate41416.7578.636500%3690.100%00%125%00%
Concord SpeedwayShort Track17893.810410%22220.2100%00%1100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway2-9.586.410000%2311.50.2300%00%150%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate11518836100%880.1300%00%00%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate1-2167.710000%00000%00%00%00%
LA Coliseum RacewayShort Track1-699.21200%20201.6700%00%1100%00%
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval1-3109.619800%16160.0800%1100%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-1591.387910%880.0900%00%00%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track11113989900%12120.1200%00%00%00%
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile2161283.816000%210.0100%00%150%00%
Phoenix RacewayShort Track1-1293.78600%440.0500%00%00%00%
Pocono Raceway2+ mile2-11.585.312100%1050.0800%00%00%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track2512.593.123510%24120.100%00%150%00%
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track183105.610400%18180.1700%1100%1100%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-196400%12120.1900%00%00%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1-899.16457%6464100%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1-1478.24100%15150.3700%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-17106.56111%440.0700%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate1-10100.59800%11110.1100%00%1100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League