• car screenshot
  • Type
    Starts
    Avg Start
    Avg Finish
    Avg Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Led%
    Inc
    Inc/Race
    Inc/Lap
    Wins
    W%
    T5
    T5%
    T10
    T10%
    Poles
    Pole%
    Short Track364.87108.643734039%1985.50.0438%1850%2980%513%
    1 mile286.86.7105.532162487%802.850.02310%1346%2278%27%
    Intermediate746.88.8104.469945327%2092.820.0234%2229%5270%45%
    2+ mile266.38.7104.418041357%853.260.0413%934%2076%311%
    Superspeedway179.29.5100.91022989%985.760.09211%317%1164%--
    Road Course175.39.1103.2459224%784.580.16--529%1270%317%
    Dirt Oval115896.760--220.03----1100%--
    Overall1996.48.3104.91792814388%7503.70126%7035%14773%178%

    Track
    Type
    Starts
    Avg Start
    Avg Finish
    Avg Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Led%
    Inc
    Inc/Race
    Inc/Lap
    Wins
    W%
    T5
    T5%
    T10
    T10%
    Poles
    Pole%
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate89.210.296.8779415%465.750.05--112%675%112%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile68.19.310249071%233.830.04--116%583%--
    Autodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad Course12994.621--13130.61----1100%--
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track78.27101.2934101%486.850.05--342%685%--
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval115896.760--220.03----1100%--
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course171398.42827%330.1--------
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate96.88.6101.6777141%384.220.04--222%777%--
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course14799.345--440.08----1100%--
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate7813.4100.5688507%233.280.03--114%228%--
    Concord SpeedwayShort Track163106.6104--10100.09--1100%1100%--
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate63.56.3112.65556211%101.660.01116%233%583%116%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway109.49.499.75846611%676.70.11110%220%660%--
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course133119.32514%110.04--1100%1100%--
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile74.85.5113.177811314%101.420.01228%571%571%--
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1410108.3150--880.05----1100%--
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate75.510105598132%1420.02--342%571%114%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile44.2999.6248104%61.50.02--125%375%--
    Iowa Speedway1 mile212993.3244--210----150%--
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate86.29.1100.3799546%3240.04--225%562%112%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate384.3115.9300289%-----266%3100%--
    Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate210.514.594.4137--630.04--------
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate127.58.4107.3114215213%231.910.0218%433%975%--
    Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track22.54.5103.4250--840.03--150%2100%--
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track757.5103.4811--699.850.08--457%685%114%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile94.77.6107.4676568%151.660.02--444%777%222%
    Mobility Resort MotegiIntermediate132121.785-------1100%1100%--
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track359.698.7410174%620.01--133%133%--
    Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate35.35.611130572%41.330.01--133%3100%--
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile36.36107.2352154%930.02--266%3100%133%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track335.3128.332410030%72.330.02133%266%266%133%
    Phoenix Raceway1 mile32.56118.83657119%1240.03133%133%3100%--
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track32.38.6123.531710733%82.660.02133%133%266%266%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile77.89.5105.53906215%415.850.1114%342%571%114%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track64.18.8105.57548110%1220.01--233%583%116%
    Road AmericaRoad Course1-3116.825--770.28--1100%1100%--
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile66.45.3104.8657477%233.830.03--350%583%116%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course45.78.7103.61191411%153.750.12--250%375%125%
    South Boston SpeedwayShort Track162110.3104--18180.17--1100%1100%--
    Stafford Motor SpeedwayShort Track124117.56511%440.06--1100%1100%--
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway78.89.7102.5438327%314.420.07114%114%571%--
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate778.5100.5713415%111.570.01--228%571%--
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile46.7995.9430--410--125%375%--
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track1211431508757%---1100%1100%1100%--
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course75.811.2100.319352%294.140.15--114%457%228%
    WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course1-6110.43--662----1100%--
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate131138.81167060%220.011100%1100%1100%--
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile312.3995.239020%206.660.05--133%266%--

    Filter results by season...
    Filter results by car...
    Filter results by track...
    Filter results by track type...
    Date
    Finish
    Rating
    Laps
    Led
    Average Position
    Total Passes
    Quality Passes
    Closing Passes
    Inc
    Fast Laps
    Fast Lap
    Qual Lap
    Status
    Track
    Type
    Car
    Season
    27 Feb 2024
    142
    91.4100-8.6254--129.978330.038RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    20 Feb 2024
    238
    61.897-18.3261-8331.348432.569RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    13 Feb 2024
    1510
    89.7541611.115959146.963350.688RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Ford Mustang2024 Season 1: Xfinity
    30 Jan 2024
    62
    107.1100194.9158--829.835829.866RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    23 Jan 2024
    53
    111.310072.6126--629.63929.637RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    16 Jan 2024
    72
    121.1103532.1403224629.526230.063RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    09 Jan 2024
    74
    101.9100-8.527147-1230.455730.515RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    02 Jan 2024
    98
    111.3100454.1164181030.632630.611RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    26 Dec 2023
    167
    113.486422.12828-2429.862329.970RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    12 Dec 2023
    614
    94.2101410.210429412230.046331.530RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
    28 Nov 2023
    27
    110.2100-4.929222-133.240133.426RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    21 Nov 2023
    86
    109.0100106.22683-1829.680329.626RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    07 Nov 2023
    133
    97.2108-7.2341044332.162132.102RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011IntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    24 Oct 2023
    74
    102.4125-3.7131124628.036927.968RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    17 Oct 2023
    32
    114.5162-3.6247-81819.446419.197RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    10 Oct 2023
    41
    112.710022.299-11029.784829.633RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    03 Oct 2023
    74
    106.1100114.51815--230.285329.885RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    26 Sep 2023
    116
    112.070123.262486-147.751.681RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    19 Sep 2023
    42
    107.210044.13017--329.661329.353RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    12 Sep 2023
    42
    114.715052.32725-41014.973514.846RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    05 Sep 2023
    82
    108.010065.55122--630.89930.649RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    22 Aug 2023
    68
    92.240-9.926358145.09148.456DisconnectedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    15 Aug 2023
    2816
    74.56-23.74--2-73.03911:13.338DisconnectedWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    08 Aug 2023
    4 
    108.264-4.12313--153.028652.786RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    01 Aug 2023
    5 
    100.182-2.82415-2438.444538.333RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    25 Jul 2023
    83
    90.8129-7.09422222.54822.425RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    18 Jul 2023
    294
    84.7621114.8568113255.7956.008RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
    20 Jun 2023
    62
    113.6105-2.5191664330.094929.988RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    13 Jun 2023
    26
    132.7120471.11111--3024.014824.444RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2023 Season 1: Cup
    06 Jun 2023
    32
    122.735121.1---2377.25931:16.628RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    30 May 2023
    12
    138.8116700.81212222534.119134.304RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2023 Season 1: Cup
    23 May 2023
    1211
    129.2102612.122-4618.566918.448DisconnectedNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2023 Season 1: Cup
    09 May 2023
    25
    114.3100-1.877--529.943529.941RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2023 Season 1: Cup
    02 May 2023
    33
    110.3100-4.92013-4131.353231.303RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    25 Apr 2023
    11
    140.2120920.577--1623.221822.805RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2023 Season 1: Cup
    18 Apr 2023
    21
    121.885-2.8117--1536.177736.275RunningMobility Resort MotegiIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2023 Season 1: Cup
    11 Apr 2023
    75
    99.6150-6.5136--422.218822.160RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    04 Apr 2023
    52
    109.2100-2.955--730.491730.296RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    21 Mar 2023
    97
    94.621-8.11--13-96.54751:35.716RunningAutodromo Nazionale MonzaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    14 Mar 2023
    87
    116.0100322.3413924729.962431.441RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2023 Season 1: Cup
    07 Mar 2023
    123
    90.6149-9.5101-4219.173819.134RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    28 Feb 2023
    6 
    104.3100-4.71311--630.582930.385RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    21 Feb 2023
    6 
    115.48512.1202015340.93640.895RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    07 Feb 2023
    83
    103.07536.454408-346.495750.038RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Season 1: Cup
    31 Jan 2023
    62
    110.43-4.9---6-96.4277-DisconnectedWeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad CourseNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    31 Jan 2023
    87
    114.544104.233-4935.909435.536RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    24 Jan 2023
    86
    116.257-3.21717-91321.210321.056DisconnectedMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    24 Jan 2023
    12
    142.570390.966--2120.168720.043RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    17 Jan 2023
    1 
    140.645430.133--2032.157531.758RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    17 Jan 2023
    13
    128.355191.599--925.51725.085RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    10 Jan 2023
    1 
    141.525230.033--859.595459.782RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    10 Jan 2023
    98
    129.7415.411-6275.5031:13.733DisconnectedWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    03 Jan 2023
    41
    111.61723.211-11107.5071:46.611RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    03 Jan 2023
    21
    125.33590.9441-642.86142.638RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    27 Dec 2022
    95
    108.22925.399-1244.999346.754RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    27 Dec 2022
    33
    114.05-3.6331--32.20332.315RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Legends Buick LeSabre - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    20 Dec 2022
    42
    117.66512.91111141321.7121.633RunningStafford Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    20 Dec 2022
    21
    125.38551.255--2416.49116.296RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    13 Dec 2022
    111
    121.22043.7161414242.97344.148RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    13 Dec 2022
    1211
    87.649-11.16--8525.9225.323RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Legends Chevrolet Monte Carlo - 19872022 Winter Season: 1987 Output Cup Series
    22 Nov 2022
    55
    103.7120-6.21071-823.46123.217RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    15 Nov 2022
    9 
    93.4112-8.917325530.71630.491RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    08 Nov 2022
    61
    107.7100-5.02519--733.40233.415RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    01 Nov 2022
    1813
    109.0107-5.51010-8927.55927.371DisconnectedPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    25 Oct 2022
    31
    101.3162-12.0316261419.419.482RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    11 Oct 2022
    259
    85.450-8.7219-5230.58130.605DisconnectedLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    04 Oct 2022
    510
    94.7107-10.9421974530.20231.955RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    27 Sep 2022
    66
    110.07013.5252114-50.02154.379RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    06 Sep 2022
    43
    109.0100-4.4181514331.26531.152RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    23 Aug 2022
    68
    121.370323.55133414446.99550.500RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    16 Aug 2022
    25
    122.64231.777-3371.2661:12.450RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    09 Aug 2022
    97
    119.5125461.21616181922.58722.550RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2022 Season 2: Cup
    02 Aug 2022
    3 
    119.080-3.119151-539.86139.465RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    26 Jul 2022
    144
    93.5100-6.5531874730.89630.931RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    19 Jul 2022
    31
    124.870281.917121-654.06754.005RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12022 Season 2: Cup
    28 Jun 2022
    42
    111.6100-4.377--1133.79433.284RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    21 Jun 2022
    64
    108.4100-4.71811--230.23430.413RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    14 Jun 2022
    32
    125.0120351.3109--1422.13921.852RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    07 Jun 2022
    81
    100.734-6.962-7379.2771:20.194RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    24 May 2022
    91
    101.1100-7.52815-1430.5830.600RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    03 May 2022
    84
    109.3100-4.7157-4729.42629.459RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    26 Apr 2022
    53
    113.4120-2.896--323.27822.904RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    19 Apr 2022
    612
    104.46045.85613104750.859-RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    12 Apr 2022
    122
    87.1100-9.8333--430.37930.159RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    05 Apr 2022
    84
    100.4130-6.04433232119.53819.506RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    22 Mar 2022
    3 
    119.32511.810-212116.5381:56.983RunningDaytona International SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    15 Mar 2022
    91
    100.1100-7.0212--531.38431.207RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    08 Mar 2022
    76
    114.4120363.711-2-1427.54527.206RunningPhoenix RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    01 Mar 2022
    14
    143.4100770.6267--1830.63330.629RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    22 Feb 2022
    57
    114.77554.7366--441.49441.677RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    15 Feb 2022
    1811
    97.95229.0192-4148.28852.414RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2022 Season 1: Trucks
    01 Feb 2022
    21
    107.2100-8.0308148822.97222.890RunningLucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway ParkShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    25 Jan 2022
    1 
    147.290710.6145--1428.14427.800RunningPhoenix RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    18 Jan 2022
    41
    114.251-2.41012-1056.1356.232RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    11 Jan 2022
    5 
    111.390-3.7111--1531.18131.168RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    04 Jan 2022
    93
    112.26593.923-310549.51852.629RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado - 20082021 Winter Season: Legacy Trucks
    21 Dec 2021
    92
    105.985295.22252-939.18240.363RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
    14 Dec 2021
    54
    117.5120154.0272--1230.35730.294RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
    07 Dec 2021
    25
    124.6100151.81312-1430.1130.570RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
    30 Nov 2021
    31
    113.4140-3.3132--121.98821.797RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2021 Season 3: Next Gen
    23 Nov 2021
    35
    115.8100-4.04112181130.20331.161RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    16 Nov 2021
    41
    107.7100-3.7283-4532.58832.781RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Ford Mustang2021 Season 3: Next Gen
    09 Nov 2021
    31
    116.825-3.111-273134.942-RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    26 Oct 2021
    106
    108.3150-2.2142381316.45316.489RunningFive Flags SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    19 Oct 2021
    85
    122.764102.22012-751.38951.699RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    12 Oct 2021
    12 
    87.4100-11.6441917529.98730.392RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    05 Oct 2021
    23
    113.3122-3.22661-223.20723.350RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    28 Sep 2021
    61
    100.84218.51642-273.4861:13.563RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    21 Sep 2021
    139
    100.111959.350142-2230.56431.008RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Chevrolet Camaro ZL12021 Season 3: Next Gen
    31 Aug 2021
    52
    112.811025.16814--1330.30430.210RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    24 Aug 2021
    136
    98.52824.682-3-84.2351:23.709DisconnectedCanadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad CourseNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    17 Aug 2021
    86
    100.680-8.44274-741.5144.982RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    10 Aug 2021
    11
    143.0150870.57---3221.34521.223RunningUSA International SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    03 Aug 2021
    4 
    119.412422.31912-1222.6422.459RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    27 Jul 2021
    106
    99.7110-9.9171--630.04330.024RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    20 Jul 2021
    1611
    99.59916.334214431.50931.370RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    06 Jul 2021
    87
    96.860-8.4151-2-19.99120.348RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayDirt OvalNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    29 Jun 2021
    61
    100.756-5.3154412255.28855.152RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    22 Jun 2021
    1513
    86.710019.232212330.50230.244RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    15 Jun 2021
    96
    108.29923.52681-831.57631.597RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    08 Jun 2021
    86
    101.8100-8.2353-4430.06829.933RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    01 Jun 2021
    12 
    85.865-10.915444447.04354.381RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Truck Chevrolet Silverado2021 Season 2: Trucks
    11 May 2021
    108
    109.5124-2.2245141128.33728.368RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    04 May 2021
    72
    107.6100-4.32462-530.87330.826RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    27 Apr 2021
    32
    113.5152-4.637623918.92719.037RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    20 Apr 2021
    2017
    109.45531.46--4-34.334.092DisconnectedHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    13 Apr 2021
    52
    105.2147-7.5473152215.09315.143RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    06 Apr 2021
    103
    104.282-5.630978-41.73341.720RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    23 Mar 2021
    22
    119.1161161.418-1-2819.24219.378RunningNashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort TrackARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    16 Mar 2021
    168
    95.219-7.18--7-75.7621:15.371DisconnectedWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    09 Mar 2021
    71
    97.6100-8.41821-330.94830.871RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    02 Mar 2021
    7 
    93.0110-10.44743-423.4123.285RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    23 Feb 2021
    77
    100.1120-7.62143--24.13523.953RunningIowa Speedway1 mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    16 Feb 2021
    1710
    96.3100-8.74658-830.87730.874RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    09 Feb 2021
    69
    95.78018.0293--539.48439.662RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileARCA Menards Chevrolet Impala2021 Season 1: ARCA
    26 Jan 2021
    1212
    98.28536.0271-14830.462-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    19 Jan 2021
    11
    144.6116710.9192-45428.832-RunningPhoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    12 Jan 2021
    77
    117.5104122.34012271029.412-RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    05 Jan 2021
    33
    110.0135-6.355884623.597-RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    15 Dec 2020
    99
    106.88933.222149730.107-RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    08 Dec 2020
    55
    111.18733.8306-9530.89-RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    01 Dec 2020
    88
    102.08935.0252-5231.227-RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    24 Nov 2020
    22
    110.975-4.73643-339.9-RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet SS - 20132020 Winter Season Legacy Cup
    03 Nov 2020
    67
    105.0130-4.3263-8626.97927.618Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    27 Oct 2020
    32
    108.1150-6.340346419.69319.539RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    20 Oct 2020
    6 
    104.010044.972144-428.63128.620RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    13 Oct 2020
    1511
    80.4100212.630412130.14230.157RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    06 Oct 2020
    73
    99.445-8.611-34-80.1781:19.052RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    29 Sep 2020
    2314
    103.06676.4591214347.69351.246RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    22 Sep 2020
    63
    103.710016.75594-1029.70229.956RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    15 Sep 2020
    86
    94.9149-10.63721-214.72814.825RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    08 Sep 2020
    107
    99.6120-7.54532-321.67921.696RunningRichmond RacewayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    01 Sep 2020
    116
    101.011092.616-12327.39327.342RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    25 Aug 2020
    55
    98.370-10.652595144.35447.502RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    18 Aug 2020
    125
    91.9119-8.2183-6422.06321.847RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    11 Aug 2020
    72
    100.040-6.711----71.4871:10.940RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    04 Aug 2020
    96
    107.780143.2332-8238.5338.829RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    14 Jul 2020
    45
    111.0120-3.731534130.42230.525RunningNew Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    07 Jul 2020
    42
    121.3100132.32922-430.17130.304RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    30 Jun 2020
    1610
    73.260-16.846536-51.31851.171RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Ford Mustang2020 Season 1: Cup
    23 Jun 2020
    154
    80.966-12.3587812454.23855.832RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    16 Jun 2020
    248
    92.1100-7.7479-8430.25331.317DisconnectedChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    09 Jun 2020
    2012
    79.733-15.13--51100.7491:39.120RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    02 Jun 2020
    2019
    99.57939.322-65138.49838.854RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    26 May 2020
    112
    86.6100-11.04931-130.44730.407RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    19 May 2020
    105
    90.4100-10.738455329.02328.990RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    05 May 2020
    2514
    71.350-16.6201-4219.7319.655DisconnectedMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    28 Apr 2020
    116
    95.1120-8.649674222.07921.906RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    21 Apr 2020
    1411
    89.37335.3347114346.97650.462RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    14 Apr 2020
    208
    84.8120-9.126712121.64121.903RunningRichmond RacewayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    31 Mar 2020
    95
    87.1155-11.58141914115.03214.997RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    24 Mar 2020
    212
    59.999-21.145-24128.95428.986RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    17 Mar 2020
    2618
    74.099-13.849712331.94931.727RunningHomestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Ford Fusion - 20162020 Season 1: Cup
    03 Mar 2020
    16 
    79.7130-17.782528227.41127.473Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    25 Feb 2020
    82
    102.68815.567101-340.75541.093RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    18 Feb 2020
    71
    96.910018.55824-1330.44430.839RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    11 Feb 2020
    144
    76.273-14.241219245.858-RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12020 Season 1: Cup
    28 Jan 2020
    33
    106.7104-6.1409410115.39915.230RunningConcord SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
    21 Jan 2020
    24
    110.4104-4.9277218414.85814.773RunningSouth Boston SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
    14 Jan 2020
    35
    112.4100-3.4142113-19.60219.468RunningMartinsville SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
    07 Jan 2020
    74
    102.1100-5.9235612314.84314.692RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackSuper Late Model2019 Winter Season: Short Track
    17 Dec 2019
    1512
    96.496-7.35462-730.57430.568RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    10 Dec 2019
    1310
    102.580-3.96---239.03839.140RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    03 Dec 2019
    53
    100.913026.3314-4126.22926.223Running[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    26 Nov 2019
    31
    114.9100153.1201---29.86529.858RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    19 Nov 2019
    95
    92.060-8.423314253.67753.297RunningPocono Raceway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    12 Nov 2019
    107
    102.090-7.3321394130.23630.082RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    05 Nov 2019
    84
    94.660-8.315----50.38850.232RunningIndianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    29 Oct 2019
    165
    91.629-5.87--2-32.44832.623DisconnectedKentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    22 Oct 2019
    111
    86.6124-10.7399-2-22.69522.560RunningIowa Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    15 Oct 2019
    117
    95.5100-7.635511--29.96129.884RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Toyota Camry - 20152019 Season 3: Xfinity
    01 Oct 2019
    91
    87.8120-10.739264628.53528.627RunningThe Milwaukee Mile1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    24 Sep 2019
    65
    92.5121-8.9343111123.90724.099RunningRockingham Speedway1 mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    17 Sep 2019
    91
    91.37037.7509114449.4653.393RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    10 Sep 2019
    1110
    79.240-15.614-211-71.9191:10.666RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad Course[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    03 Sep 2019
    141
    79.4148-12.7551216215.64615.820RunningBristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    27 Aug 2019
    75
    97.4100-9.1434610229.51829.554RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    20 Aug 2019
    1915
    74.880-13.4383-10140.80940.853RunningAuto Club Speedway2+ mile[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity
    13 Aug 2019
    167
    89.893-10.144826329.31429.134RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate[Legacy] NASCAR Xfinity Chevrolet Camaro - 20142019 Season 3: Xfinity

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2024 Output Racing League