• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall14313.218.9392.1130001671%5523.860.0400%4732%9969%10%
    Short Track26139.593.33030321%1274.880.0400%519%1765%00%
    1 mile1913.338.5393.9217230%683.580.0300%842%1473%00%
    Intermediate5313.118.2391.85131571%1041.960.0200%2139%3769%00%
    2+ mile2014.438.2911295171%422.10.0300%945%1575%00%
    Superspeedway1310.6713.7783.7747314%6550.0900%00%646%17%
    Road Course11227.9196.5426102%12010.910.2800%327%981%00%
    Dirt Oval1-2121.8199178%26260.1300%1100%1100%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate6185.6710058520%81.330.0100%583%583%00%
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-2392.39244%440.0400%00%00%00%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile514.676.498.6405122%142.80.0300%360%480%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track415.512.2583.852800%1640.0300%00%375%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track2-10.59419800%420.0200%150%150%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate6206.339358900%111.830.0200%350%466%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-1475.84400%770.1600%00%00%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate74.5892.4651172%2130.0300%342%571%00%
    Concord SpeedwayShort Track113798.910400%440.0400%00%1100%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate3-1190.824020%41.330.0200%133%266%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway88.3311.587.7471296%435.380.0900%00%562%112%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-993.32500%550.200%00%1100%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile5149.690.255630%265.20.0500%120%480%00%
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1-15100.214800%440.0300%00%00%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate57.337.610048220%510.0100%240%480%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile4109.2571.418131%410.0200%125%250%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile215892.124800%00000%150%150%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate712.57.1490.269700%101.430.0100%228%685%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate2-1087.419810%210.0100%00%150%00%
    LA Coliseum RacewayShort Track1-2120.61200%00000%1100%1100%00%
    Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval1-2121.8199178%26260.1300%1100%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate5179.290.3481234%142.80.0300%120%360%00%
    Lucas Oil Raceway (IRP)Short Track1-8110.39900%10100.100%00%1100%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track4-8.7586.553200%348.50.0600%250%375%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile51511.89232700%81.60.0200%240%360%00%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track287104261228%420.0200%150%150%00%
    Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate1-5109.110011%00000%1100%1100%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile2-6.5100.224000%420.0200%150%2100%00%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-1383.515200%17170.1100%00%00%00%
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track2-893.721010%210.0100%00%2100%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile5176.496.230720%163.20.0500%240%5100%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track5-9.291.562591%163.20.0300%00%360%00%
    Road AmericaRoad Course1-8105.22300%19190.8300%00%1100%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile317697.937800%144.670.0400%133%3100%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-4112.63500%110.0300%1100%1100%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-788.83600%00000%00%1100%00%
    South Boston SpeedwayShort Track1-7106.110400%12120.1200%00%1100%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway51317.477.327620%224.40.0800%00%120%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate3169.3364.829700%41.330.0100%133%266%00%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile3159.3398.925000%41.330.0200%266%266%00%
    Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1-2125.6661015%55550.8300%1100%1100%00%
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track1-1484.35700%440.0700%00%00%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course5228.69219700%336.60.1700%120%480%00%
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate1-4111.512000%00000%1100%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate116989.99900%00000%00%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate11569410022%00000%00%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-4100.57500%00000%1100%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile248.595.824000%1260.0500%150%150%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate41911.585.340030%215.250.0500%125%125%00%
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile2-1183.726000%840.0300%150%150%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League