StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall6113.1414.3383.55026200%3014.930.0600%34%1727%00%
Short Track913.6712.5687.292510%748.220.0800%00%333%00%
1 mile913.3815.5683.181110%606.670.0700%00%111%00%
Intermediate2513.4414.7682.32253140%973.880.0400%00%624%00%
2+ mile1111.713.0978.369730%322.910.0500%19%545%00%
Superspeedway613.21594.530710%294.830.0900%233%233%00%
Road Course1-1876.73300%990.2700%00%00%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate211.523.58110022%1470.1400%00%00%00%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate117128210700%880.0700%00%00%00%
Auto Club Speedway2+ mile212.5148516810%420.0200%00%150%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track31513.3383.427910%206.670.0700%00%266%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track110148414100%880.0600%00%00%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate3151386.529810%134.330.0400%00%133%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate414.51286.740461%820.0200%00%125%00%
Concord SpeedwayShort Track1121191.810100%20200.200%00%00%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate1181581.29800%440.0400%00%00%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway2133100.714400%1680.1100%2100%2100%00%
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile313.3316.6780.926510%206.670.0800%00%00%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate28178019910%00000%00%00%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile11212885900%110.0200%00%00%00%
Iowa Speedway1 mile211.51284.524500%1260.0500%00%00%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate514.41287.349620%173.40.0300%00%360%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate215.518.577.412310%840.0700%00%00%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track2141196.616100%115.50.0700%00%150%00%
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile41113.2583.527700%92.250.0300%00%250%00%
Pocono Raceway2+ mile41212.7567.319321%184.50.0900%125%250%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track2141382.924300%157.50.0600%00%00%00%
Rockingham Speedway1 mile1142183.84600%12120.2600%00%00%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-1876.73300%990.2700%00%00%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway413.252191.416310%133.250.0800%00%00%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1151310000%440.0400%00%00%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1 mile21112.594.512500%210.0200%00%150%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate198100.111900%770.0600%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1141290.29800%220.0200%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate292291.911110%1260.1100%00%00%00%
[Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile1192063.613000%14140.1100%00%00%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League