• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall9510.6312.7787.284181261%4484.720.0511%1010%3536%22%
    Short Track198.4510.4294.22289803%1477.740.0600%526%1052%210%
    1 mile129.3813.0888.8135520%655.420.0500%00%541%00%
    Intermediate3111.8813.8481.52842180%943.030.0300%13%929%00%
    2+ mile1410.2513.2186.397860%312.210.0300%17%428%00%
    Superspeedway1111.4311.9192.4670202%565.090.0819%327%545%00%
    Road Course81414.138528400%556.880.1900%00%225%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate311.331782.322110%1860.0800%00%00%00%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile21315.586.214821%10.50.0100%00%150%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track612.6711.1789.886400%508.330.0600%00%233%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1-6103.715000%00000%00%1100%00%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course181191.13400%10100.2900%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-2667.98300%440.0500%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-1975.94000%440.100%00%00%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate611.3314.3368.947300%203.330.0400%00%116%00%
    Concord SpeedwayShort Track114127.41045048%880.0800%1100%1100%1100%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate2-13.575.420600%630.0300%00%00%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway5138.497.6332123%367.20.1100%240%360%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile51112.287.855600%316.20.0600%00%240%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate314.51586.128062%310.0100%00%133%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile21917.577.911800%00000%00%00%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile24993.724800%420.0200%00%2100%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate4914.575.239700%1640.0400%00%00%00%
    LA Coliseum RacewayShort Track1-5106.31200%14141.1700%1100%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate513.2511.489.547840%40.80.0100%120%240%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track3412.6791.337100%4113.670.1100%133%133%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile6813.1786.446100%101.670.0200%00%116%00%
    Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate1-1099.710022%00000%00%1100%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile1-1388.512000%660.0500%00%00%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile46.51090.425141%2050.0800%125%250%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track65.512.1787684142%223.670.0300%116%350%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile191996.510800%16160.1500%00%00%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-999.13400%770.2100%00%1100%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-1672.63500%770.200%00%00%00%
    South Boston SpeedwayShort Track115117.11041615%12120.1200%1100%1100%1100%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway610.814.8388.233882%203.330.06116%116%233%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course41714.585.314100%276.750.1900%00%125%00%
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate2128.597.624420%136.50.0500%00%2100%00%
    [Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate27.58.595.817831%420.0200%00%2100%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate21617.577.218200%630.0300%00%00%00%
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile39.6715.3384.832320%82.670.0200%00%133%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League