Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Short Track2613.5101.72752810%420.01----150%--
1 mile3811.397.2356308%-------266%133%
Intermediate217.77.1100.521111276%542.570.02--1466%1780%29%
2+ mile231391148149%630.04--------
Superspeedway32014.673.5166--196.330.11--------
Road Course3310.391.586--103.330.11----266%--
Overall348.19.196.531421996%932.700-1441%2264%38%

Track
Type
Starts
Avg Start
Avg Finish
Avg Rating
Laps
Led
Led%
Inc
Inc/Race
Inc/Lap
Wins
W%
T5
T5%
T10
T10%
Poles
Pole%
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate2-15.582.3173--1680.09--150%150%--
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track162195.5115--440.03--------
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate26.54105.2210--420.01--2100%2100%--
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate211.52.5102.320094%-----2100%2100%--
Darlington RacewayIntermediate29799.9200-------150%2100%--
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway22515.57292--115.50.11--------
Dover Motor Speedway1 mile1126102.4120---------1100%--
Iowa Speedway1 mile1112276.9116-------------
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate274104.220042%-----2100%2100%--
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate212.597.8200--630.03--2100%2100%150%
Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1-888108---------1100%--
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate212.51681.720073%420.02--150%150%--
Michigan International Speedway2+ mile1311105.3851416%-----------
Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate25.59.5113.92058139%1050.04----150%150%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-61081602817%-------1100%--
Pocono Raceway2+ mile131576.663--660.09--------
Road AmericaRoad Course136100.220--110.05----1100%--
Rockingham Speedway1 mile116112.41203025%-------1100%1100%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-10100.132--220.06----1100%--
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway1151376.474--880.1--------
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate283118.220063%420.02--2100%2100%--
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1-1574.234--770.2--------
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate237105.5215209%1050.04--150%150%--

Filter results by season...
Filter results by car...
Filter results by track...
Filter results by track type...
Date
Finish
Rating
Laps
Led
Average Position
Total Passes
Quality Passes
Closing Passes
Inc
Fast Laps
Fast Lap
Qual Lap
Status
Track
Type
Car
Season
11 Jun 2024
2211
77.0116-18.58-1-225.20424.849RunningIowa Speedway1 mileNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
28 May 2024
3 
119.0100203.1181222834.626234.442RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
21 May 2024
31
114.3110-4.51512--130.760929.895RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
14 May 2024
321
99.8100-13.338124-131.2916-RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
07 May 2024
9 
99.4100-7.82615--130.284730.317RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Apr 2024
34
114.810044.81713--631.640830.602RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
23 Apr 2024
66
102.4120-8.8194--424.06123.523RunningDover Motor Speedway1 mileNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
16 Apr 2024
132
76.574-12.8652128449.846953.975RunningTalladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
09 Apr 2024
38
121.310044.71912--2430.705830.666RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
02 Apr 2024
317
98.9100714.9307---30.895434.159RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
19 Mar 2024
63
100.320-7.88511-136.6852:14.014RunningRoad AmericaRoad CourseNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
12 Mar 2024
2115
95.5115-4.999-4115.082214.687DisconnectedBristol Motor SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
27 Feb 2024
276
74.697-30.73---1830.323330.309RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
20 Feb 2024
297
68.572-26.811--4431.1581-DisconnectedAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
13 Feb 2024
196
62.252-24.46--4-47.069350.589RunningDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayNASCAR XFINITY Toyota Supra2024 Season 1: Xfinity
30 Jan 2024
32
115.110024.1159141729.900629.895RunningTexas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
23 Jan 2024
82
99.0100311.328714429.603829.843RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
16 Jan 2024
51
88.8103710.9391624229.567930.057RunningLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
09 Jan 2024
21
96.0100-10.23415116930.379830.348RunningKentucky SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
02 Jan 2024
510
93.7100-9.52593-1230.9216-RunningKansas SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
26 Dec 2023
21
105.810027.03925--829.562829.914RunningChicagoland SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
19 Dec 2023
54
96.3100-7.0301944729.574229.765RunningCharlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
12 Dec 2023
221
96.2101-7.687461612430.0688-RunningAtlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Chevrolet Camaro ZL12023 Winter Season: Cookie Cutter Cup
07 Nov 2023
811
88.1108-12.240113-232.2259-RunningKentucky Speedway - 2011IntermediateGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
22 Aug 2023
1212
82.040-18.232-57644.509-DisconnectedDaytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedwayGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
15 Aug 2023
1513
74.334-16.2291-7172.9374-RunningWatkins Glen InternationalRoad CourseGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
18 Jul 2023
1512
76.763-11.724356-55.84955.398RunningPocono Raceway2+ mileGen 4 Cup2023 Season 2 - Gen 4 Cup
27 Jun 2023
118
105.485146.91913--3639.213939.128RunningMichigan International Speedway2+ mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
20 Jun 2023
1110
128.9105781.29636730.143829.856RunningNashville SuperspeedwayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
13 Jun 2023
65
112.5120305.2149--924.149824.093RunningRockingham Speedway1 mileNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
06 Jun 2023
101
100.232-5.743-2176.7022-RunningSonoma RacewayRoad CourseNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
30 May 2023
111
92.2115-8.221918734.3927-RunningWorld Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)IntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
23 May 2023
66
108.0160283.8128--2718.3646-RunningNorth Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort TrackNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup
09 May 2023
58
100.6100-5.9105--230.043-RunningDarlington RacewayIntermediateNASCAR Cup Series Next Gen Toyota Camry2023 Season 1: Cup

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2024 Output Racing League