• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall5114.2213.8680.4461260%1522.980.0300%11%917%00%
    Short Track6-15.578.375900%162.670.0200%00%00%00%
    1 mile3-11.6781.835400%165.330.0500%00%133%00%
    Intermediate2314.4314.3978.1225500%401.740.0200%00%417%00%
    2+ mile7-13.4380.746710%101.430.0200%00%114%00%
    Superspeedway6-13.584.940240%294.830.0700%116%116%00%
    Road Course41412.7585.613400%338.250.2500%00%125%00%
    Dirt Oval2131187.324110%840.0300%00%150%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate2-1385.219900%00000%00%00%00%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile1-1184.17500%00000%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1-1380.114700%00000%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval1131378.35600%220.0400%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate21612.584.819800%210.0100%00%150%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate512.6716.48445100%265.20.0600%00%120%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate2131380.120600%420.0200%00%00%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway5-13.686.832941%295.80.0900%120%120%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile1-691.612400%00000%00%1100%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate1-1383.39900%00000%00%00%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile1-17696000%00000%00%00%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate4-17.2575.838500%410.0100%00%00%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate1-1475.29900%00000%00%00%00%
    Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval1-996.218510%660.0300%00%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate3201376.929900%00000%00%133%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track1-158115000%10100.0700%00%00%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile2-1484.216300%420.0200%00%00%00%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track1-1378.710000%00000%00%00%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile1-1772.412000%12120.100%00%00%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile2-14.5789400%630.0600%00%00%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track3-17.3376.736200%620.0200%00%00%00%
    Road AmericaRoad Course1-699.12400%10100.4200%00%1100%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway1-1375.37300%00000%00%00%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate2141442.720000%10.50.0100%00%00%00%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile1-1281.411000%440.0400%00%00%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course3141581.111000%237.670.2100%00%00%00%
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Intermediate1-997.411900%330.0300%00%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-987.57511%00000%00%1100%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League