• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall4110.1114.6887.43141300%2726.630.0900%24%1229%12%
    Short Track511.51784.850600%5711.40.1100%00%240%00%
    1 mile4201491.542751%389.50.0900%00%125%00%
    Intermediate151113.9385.7128840%654.330.0500%213%533%00%
    2+ mile79.214.8684.649330%4260.0900%00%228%00%
    Superspeedway4918.58922841%3280.1400%00%125%00%
    Road Course48.3311.2589.614300%2870.200%00%125%00%
    Dirt Oval2614.5101.1561425%1050.1800%00%00%150%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-1688.21700%440.2400%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1152378.14600%880.1700%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval1111786.61500%440.2700%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate2-1478.317900%1890.100%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course171289.44400%440.0900%00%00%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate412.6711.587.134000%143.50.0400%125%375%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate192282.85200%18180.3500%00%00%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway1126107.97034%880.1100%00%1100%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course181093.62500%880.3200%00%1100%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile11018676000%880.1300%00%00%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile1202378.16300%880.1300%00%00%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate1-2073.79900%440.0400%00%00%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate1101785.49900%00000%00%00%00%
    Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval1112115.7411434%660.1500%00%00%1100%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate37.514.6787.629841%10.33000%00%133%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track18890.115000%16160.1100%00%1100%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile3111783.124131%82.670.0300%00%133%00%
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track1112171.19900%10100.100%00%00%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile2311.591.811700%1470.1200%00%150%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track21216.592.321100%2311.50.1100%00%150%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile1-1397.613000%880.0600%00%00%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-1281.83500%660.1700%00%00%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway3822.6782.715810%2480.1500%00%00%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1161280.210000%440.0400%00%00%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1101193.53900%10100.2600%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-1292.47500%12120.1600%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile1-7105.911554%660.0500%00%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate1-4106.610400%220.0200%1100%1100%00%
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile1-1384.411900%16160.1300%00%00%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League