StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall227.729.3697.2432133%2039.230.4700%313%1672%14%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course1111199.61800%330.1700%00%00%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course166104.7800%220.2500%00%1100%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course286.5103.35000%30150.600%150%2100%00%
Circuit of the AmericasRoad Course191094.31700%550.2900%00%1100%00%
Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayRoad Course133116.41100%550.4500%1100%1100%00%
Iowa SpeedwayRoad Course126107.13400%110.0300%00%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-1286.61800%1818100%00%00%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course266106.43500%1680.4600%00%2100%00%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course1138991700%770.4100%00%1100%00%
Oran Park RacewayRoad Course191472.72300%24241.0400%00%00%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1101099.61800%770.3900%00%1100%00%
Road AtlantaRoad Course1-2958.3900%11111.2200%00%00%00%
Sebring International RacewayRoad Course177104.51000%1010100%00%1100%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-1189.1400%44100%00%00%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course11989.75000%880.1600%00%1100%1100%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1181682.51400%13130.9300%00%00%00%
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course17997.1300%882.6700%00%1100%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course1111097.1900%880.8900%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Silverstone Circuit - 2008Road Course1-4126331339%10100.300%1100%1100%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course14695.85100%13130.2500%00%1100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League