StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall137.085.46107.2404133%1168.920.2900%753%1292%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course156106.22900%880.2800%00%1100%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course145110.51300%770.5400%1100%1100%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1661043100%12120.3900%00%1100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course143112.42600%10100.3800%1100%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course1911100.93000%16160.5300%00%00%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course162129.2391333%220.0500%1100%1100%00%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course14899.32700%660.2200%00%1100%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1961002100%550.2400%00%1100%00%
Summit Point RacewayRoad Course187106.81400%15151.0700%00%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1115108.75200%440.0800%1100%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course175102.42600%880.3100%1100%1100%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course19598.14200%550.1200%1100%1100%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course1102114.75400%18180.3300%1100%1100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League