StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall155.876.93101.1410194%956.330.2316%960%1280%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course19799.42900%440.1400%00%1100%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1410116.22500%990.3600%00%1100%00%
Circuit of the AmericasRoad Course124110.61900%15150.7900%1100%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course164110.53326%110.0300%1100%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1121132.6391641%0001100%1100%1100%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course123159.11300%10100.7700%00%00%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course162111.35100%770.1400%1100%1100%00%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course2651124400%178.50.3900%150%2100%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1213100%55500%00%00%00%
Road AtlantaRoad Course182123.21900%660.3200%1100%1100%00%
Summit Point RacewayRoad Course163115.63512%550.1400%1100%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course194105.75200%00000%1100%1100%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course142117.14200%660.1400%1100%1100%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course161191.4800%10101.2500%00%00%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League