StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall2311.6911.5779.643800%1747.570.400%14%1460%14%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course2101871.62100%2311.51.100%00%00%00%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-6110.22500%330.1200%00%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course1111293.11900%13130.6800%00%00%00%
Iowa SpeedwayRoad Course138102.91500%660.400%00%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course17892.73800%110.0300%00%1100%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course28.511.544.53200%1260.3800%00%150%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course1-8106.14100%23230.5600%00%1100%00%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course21820.573.84300%2713.50.6300%00%150%00%
Oran Park RacewayRoad Course123893.72400%770.2900%00%1100%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1-894.62100%330.1400%00%1100%00%
Road AtlantaRoad Course1232472.31900%14140.7400%00%00%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1108101.62400%11110.4600%00%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1-1095.24900%660.1200%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course28948.41400%52.50.3600%00%2100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1-1292.51000%330.300%00%00%00%
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course1-8103.3700%881.1400%00%1100%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course1-1385300%33100%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Silverstone Circuit - 2008Road Course143111.63300%660.1800%1100%1100%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course1-1200NaN%0000%00%00%1100%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League