StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall255.827.6103.861081%2018.040.3300%936%2288%14%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course1710100.52500%10100.400%00%1100%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course157108.8600%66100%00%1100%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course135100.93100%440.1300%1100%1100%00%
Circuit of the AmericasRoad Course178100.61900%14140.7400%00%1100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course157113500%220.400%00%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course1-1091.23300%10100.300%00%1100%00%
Iowa SpeedwayRoad Course185106.63600%880.2200%1100%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course196100.13900%880.2100%00%1100%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course2413.5863500%22110.6300%150%150%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course153108.85100%10100.200%1100%1100%00%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course28.57.5105.74400%115.50.2500%00%2100%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1-4107.92100%220.100%1100%1100%00%
Road AtlantaRoad Course21013.594.23026%34171.1300%00%150%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course174109.13000%880.2700%1100%1100%00%
Summit Point RacewayRoad Course155109.93500%770.200%1100%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course17699.15100%880.1600%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course136105.51200%660.500%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course117117.32528%770.2800%00%1100%1100%
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course145109.32900%13130.4500%1100%1100%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course1511110.8700%330.4300%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Silverstone Circuit - 2008Road Course132119.73313%770.2100%1100%1100%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course1310103.613323%110.0800%00%1100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League