StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall248.8310.928568300%29312.210.4300%312%1770%14%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course1108992900%770.2400%00%1100%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course214.516.582.24900%3115.50.6300%00%150%00%
Circuit of the AmericasRoad Course18997.91900%16160.8400%00%1100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course164109.42500%990.3600%1100%1100%00%
Iowa SpeedwayRoad Course1541124100%990.2200%1100%1100%00%
Knockhill Racing CircuitRoad Course16113200%13130.4100%00%00%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course11796.53900%440.100%00%1100%1100%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course1142474.53000%21210.700%00%00%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course1971034800%13130.2700%00%1100%00%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course28.512.593.34300%2713.50.6300%00%150%00%
Oran Park RacewayRoad Course1201667.82300%24241.0400%00%00%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course112994.92000%00000%00%1100%00%
Road AtlantaRoad Course1-2560.41900%16160.8400%00%00%00%
Sebring International RacewayRoad Course166103.31900%10100.5300%00%1100%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course186101.93000%220.0700%00%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1752900%440.1400%1100%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course16897.65000%10100.200%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course29.517.586.52200%32161.4500%00%150%00%
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course166101.32800%22220.7900%00%1100%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course1127100.13900%880.2100%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course12797.64900%15150.3100%00%1100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League