• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall3032.77126.492537940%2036.770.221240%2893%2996%1653%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course113139292275%00000%1100%1100%1100%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course123116.13000%15150.500%1100%1100%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course22.51.5137.4512854%210.04150%2100%2100%150%
    Circuit of the AmericasRoad Course111136.619736%16160.841100%1100%1100%1100%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course111148.32626100%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course175104.93300%550.1500%1100%1100%00%
    Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayRoad Course121148.3272385%330.111100%1100%1100%00%
    Iowa SpeedwayRoad Course111149.2423788%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
    Knockhill Racing CircuitRoad Course1233300%14140.4200%1100%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1104109.53900%13130.3300%1100%1100%00%
    Lime Rock ParkRoad Course212.5125.18144%2110.50.2600%2100%2100%2100%
    Lime Rock ParkRoad Course121136.4513160%220.041100%1100%1100%00%
    Okayama International CircuitRoad Course21.510.5107.8442659%2512.50.57150%150%150%150%
    Oran Park RacewayRoad Course112131.6241041%770.2900%1100%1100%1100%
    Road AmericaRoad Course111148.32121100%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
    Road AtlantaRoad Course113125.73213%770.2200%1100%1100%1100%
    Sebring International RacewayRoad Course112139201155%220.100%1100%1100%1100%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course131143.1301136%440.131100%1100%1100%00%
    Summit Point RacewayRoad Course111146.2351542%330.091100%1100%1100%1100%
    Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1142121.6521426%16160.3100%1100%1100%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course21.52134.237718%52.50.1400%2100%2100%150%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1102119.42600%550.1900%1100%1100%00%
    WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course1111503030100%110.031100%1100%1100%1100%
    World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course16699.34100%15150.3700%00%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Silverstone Circuit - 2008Road Course115124.617847%990.5300%1100%1100%1100%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course181146.5554785%13130.241100%1100%1100%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League