StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall273.194.11117.782832539%1585.850.19933%2281%2592%829%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Auto Club SpeedwayRoad Course1221202900%00000%1100%1100%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course1111503131100%110.031100%1100%1100%1100%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course211.5134512039%52.50.1150%2100%2100%150%
Circuit of the AmericasRoad Course1371151900%18180.9500%00%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course112141.7332266%440.1200%1100%1100%1100%
Iowa SpeedwayRoad Course173126.542511%330.0700%1100%1100%00%
Knockhill Racing CircuitRoad Course1113333100%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1135105.23900%14140.3600%1100%1100%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course22.51147.7817795%52.50.062100%2100%2100%00%
Lime Rock ParkRoad Course145119.151713%330.0600%1100%1100%00%
Okayama International CircuitRoad Course23.55.5106.44400%157.50.3400%150%2100%150%
Oran Park RacewayRoad Course1228100.62100%660.2900%00%00%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course145106.22100%990.4300%1100%1100%00%
Road AtlantaRoad Course1111501919100%440.211100%1100%1100%1100%
Sebring International RacewayRoad Course121148.320945%440.21100%1100%1100%00%
Summit Point RacewayRoad Course122136.1351954%880.2300%1100%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course132292482%220.0700%1100%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course137110.3511427%990.1800%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course21.51147.4373081%52.50.142100%2100%2100%150%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1211129.2171376%220.1200%00%00%00%
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna SecaRoad Course133119.93000%12120.400%1100%1100%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course114113.14224%13130.3100%1100%1100%1100%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course1123115.85300%16160.300%1100%1100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League